LF Cup
Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
Pojkar 2004
Gruppspel
Grupp A
Datum |
|
Res |
3 jan 08.30 |
Östers IF |
- |
Torslanda IK |
0 - 2 |
3 jan 09.20 |
A27 (DK) |
- |
Eskilstuna City AFC |
3 - 0 |
3 jan 13.30 |
Östers IF |
- |
A27 (DK) |
0 - 0 |
3 jan 14.20 |
Torslanda IK |
- |
Eskilstuna City AFC |
8 - 1 |
3 jan 18.30 |
Eskilstuna City AFC |
- |
Östers IF |
1 - 4 |
3 jan 19.20 |
Torslanda IK |
- |
A27 (DK) |
1 - 2 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
A27 (DK) |
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 |
5-1 |
4 |
7 |
2. |
Torslanda IK |
3 |
2 |
0 | 1 |
11-3 |
8 |
6 |
3. |
Östers IF |
3 |
1 |
1 | 1 |
4-3 |
1 |
4 |
4. |
Eskilstuna City AFC |
3 |
0 |
0 | 3 |
2-15 |
-13 |
0 |
Grupp B
Datum |
|
Res |
3 jan 10.10 |
Sundby Boldklub (DK) |
- |
LB07 |
1 - 4 |
3 jan 11.00 |
Örgryte IS |
- |
Kristianstads FC |
1 - 1 |
3 jan 15.10 |
Sundby Boldklub (DK) |
- |
Örgryte IS |
4 - 0 |
3 jan 16.00 |
LB07 |
- |
Kristianstads FC |
4 - 1 |
4 jan 08.00 |
Kristianstads FC |
- |
Sundby Boldklub (DK) |
1 - 5 |
4 jan 08.50 |
LB07 |
- |
Örgryte IS |
1 - 1 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
LB07 |
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 |
9-3 |
6 |
7 |
2. |
Sundby Boldklub (DK) |
3 |
2 |
0 | 1 |
10-5 |
5 |
6 |
3. |
Örgryte IS |
3 |
0 |
2 | 1 |
2-6 |
-4 |
2 |
4. |
Kristianstads FC |
3 |
0 |
1 | 2 |
3-10 |
-7 |
1 |
Grupp C
Datum |
|
Res |
3 jan 11.50 |
Halmstads BK |
- |
Kalmar FF |
3 - 1 |
3 jan 12.40 |
Ystads IF FF |
- |
Hittarps IK |
3 - 1 |
3 jan 16.50 |
Halmstads BK |
- |
Ystads IF FF |
4 - 1 |
3 jan 17.40 |
Kalmar FF |
- |
Hittarps IK |
1 - 0 |
4 jan 09.40 |
Hittarps IK |
- |
Halmstads BK |
2 - 0 |
4 jan 10.30 |
Kalmar FF |
- |
Ystads IF FF |
2 - 0 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Halmstads BK |
3 |
2 |
0 | 1 |
7-4 |
3 |
6 |
2. |
Kalmar FF |
3 |
2 |
0 | 1 |
4-3 |
1 |
6 |
3. |
Hittarps IK |
3 |
1 |
0 | 2 |
3-4 |
-1 |
3 |
4. |
Ystads IF FF |
3 |
1 |
0 | 2 |
4-7 |
-3 |
3 |
Slutspel
Kvartsfinaler
Datum |
|
Res |
4 jan 11.20 |
A27 (DK) |
- |
Sundby Boldklub (DK) |
1 - 0 |
4 jan 12.10 |
LB07 |
- |
Östers IF |
4 - 0 |
4 jan 13.00 |
Torslanda IK |
- |
Kalmar FF |
3 - 0 |
4 jan 13.50 |
Halmstads BK |
- |
Hittarps IK |
2 - 0 |
Semifinaler
Datum |
|
Res |
4 jan 16.20 |
A27 (DK) |
- |
Torslanda IK |
1 - 0 |
4 jan 17.10 |
LB07 |
- |
Halmstads BK |
3 - 1 |
11-12 plats
Datum |
|
Res |
4 jan 14.40 |
Kristianstads FC |
- |
Eskilstuna City AFC |
6 - 0 |
9-10 plats
Datum |
|
Res |
4 jan 15.30 |
Örgryte IS |
- |
Ystads IF FF |
0 - 3 wo |
Final
Datum |
|
Res |
4 jan 19.00 |
A27 (DK) |
- |
LB07 |
1 - 2* |