Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
Slutspel | B-slutspel | |
---|---|---|
HK 3-manna | ||
HK klass 2 | ||
Hk klass 3 | ||
Hk klass 4 | ||
Hk klass 5 | ||
Hk klass 6 | Grunden Bois | |
Pojkar 00 | ||
Pojkar 01 | Askims IK | |
Pojkar 02 | ||
Pojkar 03 | ||
Pojkar 04 | ||
Pojkar 05 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
11 dec 08.00 | Örgryte IS | - | Partille IF | |
11 dec 08.15 | Näset SK | - | Lunden ÖBK | |
11 dec 08.30 | Partille IF | - | Näset SK | |
11 dec 08.45 | Lunden ÖBK | - | Örgryte IS | |
11 dec 09.00 | Örgryte IS | - | Näset SK | |
11 dec 09.15 | Partille IF | - | Lunden ÖBK | |
11 dec 09.30 | Lunden ÖBK | - | Örgryte IS | |
11 dec 09.45 | Näset SK | - | Partille IF | |
11 dec 10.00 | Lunden ÖBK | - | Partille IF | |
11 dec 10.15 | Näset SK | - | Örgryte IS |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
11 dec 08.00 | Näset SK | - | bkbifrost | |
11 dec 08.15 | Öis | - | Partille IF | |
11 dec 08.30 | bkbifrost | - | Fässbergs IF | |
11 dec 08.45 | Partille IF | - | Näset SK | |
11 dec 09.00 | Fässbergs IF | - | Öis | |
11 dec 09.15 | Partille IF | - | bkbifrost | |
11 dec 09.30 | Fässbergs IF | - | Näset SK | |
11 dec 09.45 | Öis | - | bkbifrost | |
11 dec 10.00 | Partille IF | - | Fässbergs IF | |
11 dec 10.15 | Näset SK | - | Öis |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
11 dec 10.45 | Lunden ÖBK | - | Balltorps FF | |
11 dec 11.00 | Öis | - | Fässbergs IF | |
11 dec 11.15 | Balltorps FF | - | Näset SK | |
11 dec 11.30 | Lunden ÖBK | - | Fässbergs IF | |
11 dec 11.45 | Näset SK | - | Öis | |
11 dec 12.00 | Balltorps FF | - | Fässbergs IF | |
11 dec 12.15 | Näset SK | - | Lunden ÖBK | |
11 dec 12.30 | Öis | - | Balltorps FF | |
11 dec 12.45 | Näset SK | - | Fässbergs IF | |
11 dec 13.00 | Lunden ÖBK | - | Öis |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
11 dec 10.45 | Näset SK | - | Bergum | |
11 dec 11.00 | Balltorps FF | - | Älvsborgs FF(04) | |
11 dec 11.15 | Bergum | - | Fässbergs IF | |
11 dec 11.30 | Älvsborgs FF(04) | - | Näset SK | |
11 dec 11.45 | Fässbergs IF | - | Balltorps FF | |
11 dec 12.00 | Bergum | - | Älvsborgs FF(04) | |
11 dec 12.15 | Fässbergs IF | - | Näset SK | |
11 dec 12.30 | Bergum | - | Balltorps FF | |
11 dec 12.45 | Älvsborgs FF(04) | - | Fässbergs IF | |
11 dec 13.00 | Näset SK | - | Balltorps FF |