Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
Slutspel | B-slutspel | |
---|---|---|
HK 3-manna | ||
HK klass 2 | ||
Hk klass 3 | ||
Hk klass 4 | ||
Hk klass 5 | ||
Hk klass 6 | Grunden Bois | |
Pojkar 00 | ||
Pojkar 01 | Askims IK | |
Pojkar 02 | ||
Pojkar 03 | ||
Pojkar 04 | ||
Pojkar 05 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
9 dec 18.15 | Älvsborgs FF | - | Skepplanda SBTK | |
9 dec 18.30 | hovåsbilldal | - | Näsets SK | |
9 dec 18.45 | Skepplanda SBTK | - | Åsa If | |
9 dec 19.00 | Näsets SK | - | Älvsborgs FF | |
9 dec 19.15 | Åsa If | - | hovåsbilldal | |
9 dec 19.30 | Skepplanda SBTK | - | Näsets SK | |
9 dec 19.45 | Åsa If | - | Älvsborgs FF | |
9 dec 20.00 | hovåsbilldal | - | Skepplanda SBTK | |
9 dec 20.15 | Näsets SK | - | Åsa If | |
9 dec 20.30 | Älvsborgs FF | - | hovåsbilldal |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
9 dec 18.15 | Åsa If | - | Näsets SK | |
9 dec 18.30 | Fässberg | - | Balltorps ff | |
9 dec 18.45 | Näsets SK | - | Skepplanda SBTK | |
9 dec 19.00 | Balltorps ff | - | Åsa If | |
9 dec 19.15 | Skepplanda SBTK | - | Fässberg | |
9 dec 19.30 | Näsets SK | - | Balltorps ff | |
9 dec 19.45 | Skepplanda SBTK | - | Åsa If | |
9 dec 20.00 | Fässberg | - | Näsets SK | |
9 dec 20.15 | Balltorps ff | - | Skepplanda SBTK | |
9 dec 20.30 | Åsa If | - | Fässberg |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
10 dec 08.00 | Älvsborgs FF | - | Backatorp IF | |
10 dec 08.15 | hovåsbilldal | - | Fässbergs IF | |
10 dec 08.30 | Backatorp IF | - | Askims IK P05 | |
10 dec 08.45 | Fässbergs IF | - | Älvsborgs FF | |
10 dec 09.00 | Askims IK P05 | - | hovåsbilldal | |
10 dec 09.15 | Backatorp IF | - | Fässbergs IF | |
10 dec 09.30 | Askims IK P05 | - | Älvsborgs FF | |
10 dec 09.45 | hovåsbilldal | - | Backatorp IF | |
10 dec 10.00 | Fässbergs IF | - | Askims IK P05 | |
10 dec 10.15 | Älvsborgs FF | - | hovåsbilldal |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
10 dec 08.00 | hovåsbilldal | - | Näsets SK | |
10 dec 08.15 | Älvsborgs FF | - | Lunden ÖBK | |
10 dec 08.30 | Näsets SK | - | Backatorp IF | |
10 dec 08.45 | Lunden ÖBK | - | hovåsbilldal | |
10 dec 09.00 | Backatorp IF | - | Älvsborgs FF | |
10 dec 09.15 | Näsets SK | - | Lunden ÖBK | |
10 dec 09.30 | Backatorp IF | - | hovåsbilldal | |
10 dec 09.45 | Älvsborgs FF | - | Näsets SK | |
10 dec 10.00 | Lunden ÖBK | - | Backatorp IF | |
10 dec 10.15 | Älvsborgs FF | - | hovåsbilldal |