Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
17 jun 08.00 | Håbo FF Röd | - | Bälinge IF 40085 | |
17 jun 08.00 | Vaksala SK Gul lag 1 | - | Rotebro IS FF Blå | |
17 jun 11.00 | Bälinge IF 40085 | - | Rö IK | |
17 jun 11.00 | Rotebro IS FF Blå | - | Håbo FF Röd | |
17 jun 14.00 | Rö IK | - | Vaksala SK Gul lag 1 | |
17 jun 14.00 | Bälinge IF 40085 | - | Rotebro IS FF Blå | |
17 jun 17.00 | Rö IK | - | Håbo FF Röd | |
17 jun 17.00 | Vaksala SK Gul lag 1 | - | Bälinge IF 40085 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
17 jun 08.00 | Håbo FF Vit | - | Films SK Blå | |
17 jun 08.00 | Alsike IF Lag 2 | - | Wigör Wigör 1 | |
17 jun 11.00 | Films SK Blå | - | Knivsta IK | |
17 jun 11.00 | Wigör Wigör 1 | - | Håbo FF Vit | |
17 jun 14.00 | Knivsta IK | - | Alsike IF Lag 2 | |
17 jun 14.00 | Films SK Blå | - | Wigör Wigör 1 | |
17 jun 17.00 | Knivsta IK | - | Håbo FF Vit | |
17 jun 17.00 | Alsike IF Lag 2 | - | Films SK Blå |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
17 jun 08.45 | Wigör Wigör 2 | - | Alsike IF Lag 1 | |
17 jun 08.45 | Bälinge IF 45526 | - | Vaksala SK Gul lag 2 | |
17 jun 11.45 | Wigör Wigör 2 | - | Bälinge IF 45526 | |
17 jun 11.45 | Alsike IF Lag 1 | - | Vaksala SK Gul lag 2 | |
17 jun 14.45 | Vaksala SK Gul lag 2 | - | Wigör Wigör 2 | |
17 jun 14.45 | Alsike IF Lag 1 | - | Bälinge IF 45526 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
18 jun 08.00 | Rotebro IS FF Blå | - | Films SK Blå | |
18 jun 08.00 | Håbo FF Röd | - | Bälinge IF 45526 | |
18 jun 09.30 | Alsike IF Lag 1 | - | Håbo FF Vit | |
18 jun 10.15 | Alsike IF Lag 1 | - | Films SK Blå | |
18 jun 10.15 | Rotebro IS FF Blå | - | Bälinge IF 45526 | |
18 jun 11.45 | Håbo FF Vit | - | Håbo FF Röd | |
18 jun 12.30 | Bälinge IF 45526 | - | Håbo FF Vit | |
18 jun 12.30 | Rotebro IS FF Blå | - | Alsike IF Lag 1 | |
18 jun 14.00 | Håbo FF Röd | - | Films SK Blå |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
18 jun 13.15 | Wigör Wigör 1 | - | Wigör Wigör 2 | |
18 jun 13.15 | Alsike IF Lag 2 | - | Bälinge IF 40085 | |
18 jun 13.15 | Rö IK | - | Knivsta IK | |
18 jun 14.45 | Bälinge IF 40085 | - | Wigör Wigör 2 | |
18 jun 14.45 | Vaksala SK Gul lag 2 | - | Vaksala SK Gul lag 1 | |
18 jun 14.45 | Alsike IF Lag 2 | - | Rö IK | |
18 jun 15.30 | Vaksala SK Gul lag 1 | - | Wigör Wigör 1 | |
18 jun 15.30 | Knivsta IK | - | Vaksala SK Gul lag 2 | |
18 jun 16.15 | Wigör Wigör 1 | - | Bälinge IF 40085 | |
18 jun 16.15 | Rö IK | - | Vaksala SK Gul lag 2 | |
18 jun 16.15 | Wigör Wigör 2 | - | Knivsta IK | |
18 jun 16.15 | Vaksala SK Gul lag 1 | - | Alsike IF Lag 2 |