Pilsbocupen 2017
Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
F08
Gruppspel
Grupp A
Datum |
|
Res |
17 jun 08.00 |
Håbo FF Röd |
- |
Bälinge IF 40085 |
|
17 jun 08.00 |
Vaksala SK Gul lag 1 |
- |
Rotebro IS FF Blå |
|
17 jun 11.00 |
Bälinge IF 40085 |
- |
Rö IK |
|
17 jun 11.00 |
Rotebro IS FF Blå |
- |
Håbo FF Röd |
|
17 jun 14.00 |
Rö IK |
- |
Vaksala SK Gul lag 1 |
|
17 jun 14.00 |
Bälinge IF 40085 |
- |
Rotebro IS FF Blå |
|
17 jun 17.00 |
Rö IK |
- |
Håbo FF Röd |
|
17 jun 17.00 |
Vaksala SK Gul lag 1 |
- |
Bälinge IF 40085 |
|
Grupp B
Datum |
|
Res |
17 jun 08.00 |
Håbo FF Vit |
- |
Films SK Blå |
|
17 jun 08.00 |
Alsike IF Lag 2 |
- |
Wigör Wigör 1 |
|
17 jun 11.00 |
Films SK Blå |
- |
Knivsta IK |
|
17 jun 11.00 |
Wigör Wigör 1 |
- |
Håbo FF Vit |
|
17 jun 14.00 |
Knivsta IK |
- |
Alsike IF Lag 2 |
|
17 jun 14.00 |
Films SK Blå |
- |
Wigör Wigör 1 |
|
17 jun 17.00 |
Knivsta IK |
- |
Håbo FF Vit |
|
17 jun 17.00 |
Alsike IF Lag 2 |
- |
Films SK Blå |
|
Grupp C
Datum |
|
Res |
17 jun 08.45 |
Wigör Wigör 2 |
- |
Alsike IF Lag 1 |
|
17 jun 08.45 |
Bälinge IF 45526 |
- |
Vaksala SK Gul lag 2 |
|
17 jun 11.45 |
Wigör Wigör 2 |
- |
Bälinge IF 45526 |
|
17 jun 11.45 |
Alsike IF Lag 1 |
- |
Vaksala SK Gul lag 2 |
|
17 jun 14.45 |
Vaksala SK Gul lag 2 |
- |
Wigör Wigör 2 |
|
17 jun 14.45 |
Alsike IF Lag 1 |
- |
Bälinge IF 45526 |
|
Extramatcher
Extra gruppspel 2
Datum |
|
Res |
18 jun 08.00 |
Rotebro IS FF Blå |
- |
Films SK Blå |
|
18 jun 08.00 |
Håbo FF Röd |
- |
Bälinge IF 45526 |
|
18 jun 09.30 |
Alsike IF Lag 1 |
- |
Håbo FF Vit |
|
18 jun 10.15 |
Alsike IF Lag 1 |
- |
Films SK Blå |
|
18 jun 10.15 |
Rotebro IS FF Blå |
- |
Bälinge IF 45526 |
|
18 jun 11.45 |
Håbo FF Vit |
- |
Håbo FF Röd |
|
18 jun 12.30 |
Bälinge IF 45526 |
- |
Håbo FF Vit |
|
18 jun 12.30 |
Rotebro IS FF Blå |
- |
Alsike IF Lag 1 |
|
18 jun 14.00 |
Håbo FF Röd |
- |
Films SK Blå |
|
Extra gruppspel 2
Datum |
|
Res |
18 jun 13.15 |
Wigör Wigör 1 |
- |
Wigör Wigör 2 |
|
18 jun 13.15 |
Alsike IF Lag 2 |
- |
Bälinge IF 40085 |
|
18 jun 13.15 |
Rö IK |
- |
Knivsta IK |
|
18 jun 14.45 |
Bälinge IF 40085 |
- |
Wigör Wigör 2 |
|
18 jun 14.45 |
Vaksala SK Gul lag 2 |
- |
Vaksala SK Gul lag 1 |
|
18 jun 14.45 |
Alsike IF Lag 2 |
- |
Rö IK |
|
18 jun 15.30 |
Vaksala SK Gul lag 1 |
- |
Wigör Wigör 1 |
|
18 jun 15.30 |
Knivsta IK |
- |
Vaksala SK Gul lag 2 |
|
18 jun 16.15 |
Wigör Wigör 1 |
- |
Bälinge IF 40085 |
|
18 jun 16.15 |
Rö IK |
- |
Vaksala SK Gul lag 2 |
|
18 jun 16.15 |
Wigör Wigör 2 |
- |
Knivsta IK |
|
18 jun 16.15 |
Vaksala SK Gul lag 1 |
- |
Alsike IF Lag 2 |
|