Pilsbocupen 2017
Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
P06
Gruppspel
Grupp A
Datum |
|
Res |
17 jun 09.30 |
Hammarby IF FF Glidarna |
- |
Knivsta IK Vit |
|
17 jun 09.30 |
Hagby IK Lag 2 |
- |
Bälinge |
|
17 jun 12.30 |
Hammarby IF FF Glidarna |
- |
Hagby IK Lag 2 |
|
17 jun 12.30 |
Knivsta IK Vit |
- |
Bälinge |
|
17 jun 14.00 |
Bälinge |
- |
Hammarby IF FF Glidarna |
|
17 jun 14.45 |
Knivsta IK Vit |
- |
Hagby IK Lag 2 |
|
Grupp B
Datum |
|
Res |
17 jun 09.30 |
Bällsta FF Vit |
- |
Håbo FF 1 |
|
17 jun 09.30 |
Hagby IK Lag 1 |
- |
SK Wigör Vit |
|
17 jun 12.30 |
Bällsta FF Vit |
- |
Hagby IK Lag 1 |
|
17 jun 12.30 |
Håbo FF 1 |
- |
SK Wigör Vit |
|
17 jun 15.30 |
SK Wigör Vit |
- |
Bällsta FF Vit |
|
17 jun 15.30 |
Håbo FF 1 |
- |
Hagby IK Lag 1 |
|
Grupp C
Datum |
|
Res |
17 jun 10.15 |
Bällsta FF Grön |
- |
Knivsta IK Svart |
|
17 jun 10.15 |
Håbo FF 2 |
- |
Rotebro IS FF |
|
17 jun 12.30 |
Bällsta FF Grön |
- |
Håbo FF 2 |
|
17 jun 13.15 |
Knivsta IK Svart |
- |
Rotebro IS FF |
|
17 jun 14.45 |
Knivsta IK Svart |
- |
Håbo FF 2 |
|
17 jun 15.30 |
Rotebro IS FF |
- |
Bällsta FF Grön |
|
Extramatcher
Extra gruppspel 2
Datum |
|
Res |
18 jun 10.15 |
Bälinge |
- |
SK Wigör Vit |
|
18 jun 10.15 |
Hammarby IF FF Glidarna |
- |
Rotebro IS FF |
|
18 jun 10.15 |
Knivsta IK Svart |
- |
Hagby IK Lag 1 |
|
18 jun 13.15 |
Bälinge |
- |
Rotebro IS FF |
|
18 jun 13.15 |
Hagby IK Lag 1 |
- |
Hammarby IF FF Glidarna |
|
18 jun 13.15 |
Knivsta IK Svart |
- |
SK Wigör Vit |
|
18 jun 14.45 |
Bälinge |
- |
Hagby IK Lag 1 |
|
18 jun 14.45 |
Hammarby IF FF Glidarna |
- |
Knivsta IK Svart |
|
18 jun 14.45 |
Rotebro IS FF |
- |
SK Wigör Vit |
|
Extra gruppspel 2
Datum |
|
Res |
18 jun 12.30 |
Knivsta IK Vit |
- |
Håbo FF 2 |
|
18 jun 12.30 |
Håbo FF 1 |
- |
Hagby IK Lag 2 |
|
18 jun 12.30 |
Bällsta FF Grön |
- |
Bällsta FF Vit |
|
18 jun 14.00 |
Hagby IK Lag 2 |
- |
Bällsta FF Vit |
|
18 jun 14.00 |
Knivsta IK Vit |
- |
Håbo FF 1 |
|
18 jun 14.45 |
Bällsta FF Vit |
- |
Håbo FF 2 |
|
18 jun 14.45 |
Håbo FF 1 |
- |
Bällsta FF Grön |
|
18 jun 15.30 |
Knivsta IK Vit |
- |
Bällsta FF Grön |
|
18 jun 15.30 |
Hagby IK Lag 2 |
- |
Håbo FF 2 |
|