Pilsbocupen 2017
Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
P07
Gruppspel
Grupp A
Datum |
|
Res |
17 jun 08.45 |
Knarrbacken FC Tigrar |
- |
håbo ff röd |
|
17 jun 08.45 |
Bälinge IF gul |
- |
Sigtuna IF Lag 2 |
|
17 jun 11.45 |
håbo ff röd |
- |
VIk Västerås VIK P07:3 |
|
17 jun 11.45 |
Sigtuna IF Lag 2 |
- |
Knarrbacken FC Tigrar |
|
17 jun 14.00 |
VIk Västerås VIK P07:3 |
- |
Bälinge IF gul |
|
17 jun 14.45 |
håbo ff röd |
- |
Sigtuna IF Lag 2 |
|
17 jun 16.15 |
VIk Västerås VIK P07:3 |
- |
Knarrbacken FC Tigrar |
|
17 jun 17.00 |
Bälinge IF gul |
- |
håbo ff röd |
|
Grupp B
Datum |
|
Res |
17 jun 08.45 |
Sigtuna IF Lag 1 |
- |
håbo ff vit |
|
17 jun 09.30 |
Bälinge IF svart |
- |
Knivsta IK P07 |
|
17 jun 11.45 |
håbo ff vit |
- |
Vaksala SK Svart 2 |
|
17 jun 11.45 |
Knivsta IK P07 |
- |
Sigtuna IF Lag 1 |
|
17 jun 14.45 |
Vaksala SK Svart 2 |
- |
Bälinge IF svart |
|
17 jun 14.45 |
håbo ff vit |
- |
Knivsta IK P07 |
|
17 jun 17.45 |
Vaksala SK Svart 2 |
- |
Sigtuna IF Lag 1 |
|
17 jun 17.45 |
Bälinge IF svart |
- |
håbo ff vit |
|
Grupp C
Datum |
|
Res |
17 jun 10.15 |
Knarrbacken FC Lejon |
- |
Knivsta IK |
|
17 jun 10.15 |
Vaksala SK Svart 1 |
- |
Bro IK Bro IK Vit |
|
17 jun 13.15 |
Knarrbacken FC Lejon |
- |
Vaksala SK Svart 1 |
|
17 jun 13.15 |
Knivsta IK |
- |
Bro IK Bro IK Vit |
|
17 jun 15.30 |
Bro IK Bro IK Vit |
- |
Knarrbacken FC Lejon |
|
17 jun 16.15 |
Knivsta IK |
- |
Vaksala SK Svart 1 |
|
Extramatcher
Extra gruppspel 2
Datum |
|
Res |
18 jun 08.00 |
VIk Västerås VIK P07:3 |
- |
Bro IK Bro IK Vit |
|
18 jun 08.00 |
håbo ff röd |
- |
håbo ff vit |
|
18 jun 08.45 |
Vaksala SK Svart 1 |
- |
Sigtuna IF Lag 1 |
|
18 jun 10.15 |
Sigtuna IF Lag 1 |
- |
VIk Västerås VIK P07:3 |
|
18 jun 11.00 |
håbo ff röd |
- |
Bro IK Bro IK Vit |
|
18 jun 11.00 |
Vaksala SK Svart 1 |
- |
håbo ff vit |
|
18 jun 11.45 |
håbo ff röd |
- |
Vaksala SK Svart 1 |
|
18 jun 11.45 |
Bro IK Bro IK Vit |
- |
Sigtuna IF Lag 1 |
|
18 jun 11.45 |
VIk Västerås VIK P07:3 |
- |
håbo ff vit |
|
Extra gruppspel 2
Datum |
|
Res |
18 jun 14.00 |
Knarrbacken FC Lejon |
- |
Sigtuna IF Lag 2 |
|
18 jun 14.00 |
Bälinge IF svart |
- |
Bälinge IF gul |
|
18 jun 15.30 |
Bälinge IF gul |
- |
Knivsta IK P07 |
|
18 jun 15.30 |
Knivsta IK |
- |
Knarrbacken FC Tigrar |
|
18 jun 15.30 |
Vaksala SK Svart 2 |
- |
Sigtuna IF Lag 2 |
|
18 jun 16.15 |
Bälinge IF svart |
- |
Sigtuna IF Lag 2 |
|
18 jun 16.15 |
Knarrbacken FC Lejon |
- |
Knarrbacken FC Tigrar |
|
18 jun 16.15 |
Knivsta IK P07 |
- |
Knivsta IK |
|
18 jun 16.15 |
Vaksala SK Svart 2 |
- |
Bälinge IF gul |
|
18 jun 17.00 |
Knarrbacken FC Tigrar |
- |
Bälinge IF svart |
|
18 jun 17.00 |
Vaksala SK Svart 2 |
- |
Knivsta IK |
|
18 jun 17.00 |
Knarrbacken FC Lejon |
- |
Knivsta IK P07 |
|