Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
17 jun 08.00 | Almunge IK | - | Råsunda IS | |
17 jun 08.45 | IFK Viksjö 4 | - | Sigtuna IF FK 2 | |
17 jun 11.00 | Råsunda IS | - | Knivsta IK Vit | |
17 jun 11.45 | Sigtuna IF FK 2 | - | Almunge IK | |
17 jun 14.00 | Knivsta IK Vit | - | IFK Viksjö 4 | |
17 jun 14.45 | Råsunda IS | - | Sigtuna IF FK 2 | |
17 jun 17.00 | Knivsta IK Vit | - | Almunge IK | |
17 jun 17.45 | IFK Viksjö 4 | - | Råsunda IS |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
17 jun 08.45 | Rotebro IS FF Röd | - | Knarrbacken FC Vit | |
17 jun 08.45 | HåboFF HåboFF2 | - | Sigtuna IF FK 1 | |
17 jun 11.45 | Knarrbacken FC Vit | - | Lagga Långhundra BK Svart | |
17 jun 11.45 | Sigtuna IF FK 1 | - | Rotebro IS FF Röd | |
17 jun 14.45 | Lagga Långhundra BK Svart | - | HåboFF HåboFF2 | |
17 jun 14.45 | Knarrbacken FC Vit | - | Sigtuna IF FK 1 | |
17 jun 17.45 | Lagga Långhundra BK Svart | - | Rotebro IS FF Röd | |
17 jun 17.45 | HåboFF HåboFF2 | - | Knarrbacken FC Vit |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
17 jun 09.30 | Rotebro IS FF Blå | - | Håbo FF HåboFF1 | |
17 jun 09.30 | Knarrbacken FC Grön | - | Knivsta IK Lag 2 | |
17 jun 12.30 | Rotebro IS FF Blå | - | Knarrbacken FC Grön | |
17 jun 12.30 | Håbo FF HåboFF1 | - | Knivsta IK Lag 2 | |
17 jun 15.30 | Knivsta IK Lag 2 | - | Rotebro IS FF Blå | |
17 jun 15.30 | Håbo FF HåboFF1 | - | Knarrbacken FC Grön |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
18 jun 08.00 | IFK Viksjö 4 | - | Rotebro IS FF Röd | |
18 jun 08.00 | Knivsta IK Vit | - | Rotebro IS FF Blå | |
18 jun 08.00 | Knarrbacken FC Grön | - | Knarrbacken FC Vit | |
18 jun 09.30 | IFK Viksjö 4 | - | Rotebro IS FF Blå | |
18 jun 09.30 | Knarrbacken FC Vit | - | Knivsta IK Vit | |
18 jun 09.30 | Knarrbacken FC Grön | - | Rotebro IS FF Röd | |
18 jun 11.00 | Rotebro IS FF Blå | - | Knarrbacken FC Vit | |
18 jun 11.00 | IFK Viksjö 4 | - | Knarrbacken FC Grön | |
18 jun 11.00 | Knivsta IK Vit | - | Rotebro IS FF Röd |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
18 jun 12.30 | Knivsta IK Lag 2 | - | Råsunda IS | |
18 jun 12.30 | HåboFF HåboFF2 | - | Sigtuna IF FK 2 | |
18 jun 12.30 | Almunge IK | - | Håbo FF HåboFF1 | |
18 jun 14.00 | Håbo FF HåboFF1 | - | Sigtuna IF FK 1 | |
18 jun 14.00 | Lagga Långhundra BK Svart | - | Knivsta IK Lag 2 | |
18 jun 14.00 | Råsunda IS | - | HåboFF HåboFF2 | |
18 jun 15.30 | Sigtuna IF FK 1 | - | Almunge IK | |
18 jun 15.30 | Sigtuna IF FK 2 | - | Knivsta IK Lag 2 | |
18 jun 15.30 | Håbo FF HåboFF1 | - | Lagga Långhundra BK Svart | |
18 jun 17.00 | Sigtuna IF FK 1 | - | Råsunda IS | |
18 jun 17.00 | HåboFF HåboFF2 | - | Almunge IK | |
18 jun 17.00 | Sigtuna IF FK 2 | - | Lagga Långhundra BK Svart |