Pilsbocupen 2017
Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
P08
Gruppspel
Grupp A
Datum |
|
Res |
17 jun 08.00 |
Almunge IK |
- |
Råsunda IS |
|
17 jun 08.45 |
IFK Viksjö 4 |
- |
Sigtuna IF FK 2 |
|
17 jun 11.00 |
Råsunda IS |
- |
Knivsta IK Vit |
|
17 jun 11.45 |
Sigtuna IF FK 2 |
- |
Almunge IK |
|
17 jun 14.00 |
Knivsta IK Vit |
- |
IFK Viksjö 4 |
|
17 jun 14.45 |
Råsunda IS |
- |
Sigtuna IF FK 2 |
|
17 jun 17.00 |
Knivsta IK Vit |
- |
Almunge IK |
|
17 jun 17.45 |
IFK Viksjö 4 |
- |
Råsunda IS |
|
Grupp B
Datum |
|
Res |
17 jun 08.45 |
Rotebro IS FF Röd |
- |
Knarrbacken FC Vit |
|
17 jun 08.45 |
HåboFF HåboFF2 |
- |
Sigtuna IF FK 1 |
|
17 jun 11.45 |
Knarrbacken FC Vit |
- |
Lagga Långhundra BK Svart |
|
17 jun 11.45 |
Sigtuna IF FK 1 |
- |
Rotebro IS FF Röd |
|
17 jun 14.45 |
Lagga Långhundra BK Svart |
- |
HåboFF HåboFF2 |
|
17 jun 14.45 |
Knarrbacken FC Vit |
- |
Sigtuna IF FK 1 |
|
17 jun 17.45 |
Lagga Långhundra BK Svart |
- |
Rotebro IS FF Röd |
|
17 jun 17.45 |
HåboFF HåboFF2 |
- |
Knarrbacken FC Vit |
|
Grupp C
Datum |
|
Res |
17 jun 09.30 |
Rotebro IS FF Blå |
- |
Håbo FF HåboFF1 |
|
17 jun 09.30 |
Knarrbacken FC Grön |
- |
Knivsta IK Lag 2 |
|
17 jun 12.30 |
Rotebro IS FF Blå |
- |
Knarrbacken FC Grön |
|
17 jun 12.30 |
Håbo FF HåboFF1 |
- |
Knivsta IK Lag 2 |
|
17 jun 15.30 |
Knivsta IK Lag 2 |
- |
Rotebro IS FF Blå |
|
17 jun 15.30 |
Håbo FF HåboFF1 |
- |
Knarrbacken FC Grön |
|
Extramatcher
Extra gruppspel 2
Datum |
|
Res |
18 jun 08.00 |
IFK Viksjö 4 |
- |
Rotebro IS FF Röd |
|
18 jun 08.00 |
Knivsta IK Vit |
- |
Rotebro IS FF Blå |
|
18 jun 08.00 |
Knarrbacken FC Grön |
- |
Knarrbacken FC Vit |
|
18 jun 09.30 |
IFK Viksjö 4 |
- |
Rotebro IS FF Blå |
|
18 jun 09.30 |
Knarrbacken FC Vit |
- |
Knivsta IK Vit |
|
18 jun 09.30 |
Knarrbacken FC Grön |
- |
Rotebro IS FF Röd |
|
18 jun 11.00 |
Rotebro IS FF Blå |
- |
Knarrbacken FC Vit |
|
18 jun 11.00 |
IFK Viksjö 4 |
- |
Knarrbacken FC Grön |
|
18 jun 11.00 |
Knivsta IK Vit |
- |
Rotebro IS FF Röd |
|
Extra gruppspel 2
Datum |
|
Res |
18 jun 12.30 |
Knivsta IK Lag 2 |
- |
Råsunda IS |
|
18 jun 12.30 |
HåboFF HåboFF2 |
- |
Sigtuna IF FK 2 |
|
18 jun 12.30 |
Almunge IK |
- |
Håbo FF HåboFF1 |
|
18 jun 14.00 |
Håbo FF HåboFF1 |
- |
Sigtuna IF FK 1 |
|
18 jun 14.00 |
Lagga Långhundra BK Svart |
- |
Knivsta IK Lag 2 |
|
18 jun 14.00 |
Råsunda IS |
- |
HåboFF HåboFF2 |
|
18 jun 15.30 |
Sigtuna IF FK 1 |
- |
Almunge IK |
|
18 jun 15.30 |
Sigtuna IF FK 2 |
- |
Knivsta IK Lag 2 |
|
18 jun 15.30 |
Håbo FF HåboFF1 |
- |
Lagga Långhundra BK Svart |
|
18 jun 17.00 |
Sigtuna IF FK 1 |
- |
Råsunda IS |
|
18 jun 17.00 |
HåboFF HåboFF2 |
- |
Almunge IK |
|
18 jun 17.00 |
Sigtuna IF FK 2 |
- |
Lagga Långhundra BK Svart |
|