Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
17 jun 09.30 | Knivsta IK Vit | - | FC Arlanda Grön | |
17 jun 10.15 | Hässelby SK Tigrarna | - | Alsike IF Röd | |
17 jun 12.30 | Knivsta IK Vit | - | Hässelby SK Tigrarna | |
17 jun 13.15 | FC Arlanda Grön | - | Alsike IF Röd | |
17 jun 15.30 | Alsike IF Röd | - | Knivsta IK Vit | |
17 jun 16.15 | FC Arlanda Grön | - | Hässelby SK Tigrarna |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
17 jun 10.15 | Almunge IK | - | IK Sirius Blå | |
17 jun 10.15 | IF Brommapojkarna P09-04 Blå | - | Alsike IF Blå | |
17 jun 13.15 | Almunge IK | - | IF Brommapojkarna P09-04 Blå | |
17 jun 13.15 | IK Sirius Blå | - | Alsike IF Blå | |
17 jun 16.15 | Alsike IF Blå | - | Almunge IK | |
17 jun 16.15 | IK Sirius Blå | - | IF Brommapojkarna P09-04 Blå |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
17 jun 10.15 | Knivsta IK Svart | - | IK Sirius Svart | |
17 jun 10.15 | Hässelby SK Björnarna | - | IF Brommapojkarna P09-04 Gul | |
17 jun 13.15 | Knivsta IK Svart | - | Hässelby SK Björnarna | |
17 jun 13.15 | IK Sirius Svart | - | IF Brommapojkarna P09-04 Gul | |
17 jun 16.15 | IF Brommapojkarna P09-04 Gul | - | Knivsta IK Svart | |
17 jun 16.15 | IK Sirius Svart | - | Hässelby SK Björnarna |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
18 jun 08.45 | FC Arlanda Grön | - | Hässelby SK Björnarna | |
18 jun 08.45 | IF Brommapojkarna P09-04 Gul | - | Almunge IK | |
18 jun 08.45 | Hässelby SK Tigrarna | - | IF Brommapojkarna P09-04 Blå | |
18 jun 10.15 | IF Brommapojkarna P09-04 Gul | - | IF Brommapojkarna P09-04 Blå | |
18 jun 10.15 | Hässelby SK Tigrarna | - | Hässelby SK Björnarna | |
18 jun 10.15 | Almunge IK | - | FC Arlanda Grön | |
18 jun 11.45 | FC Arlanda Grön | - | IF Brommapojkarna P09-04 Blå | |
18 jun 11.45 | Hässelby SK Björnarna | - | Almunge IK | |
18 jun 11.45 | Hässelby SK Tigrarna | - | IF Brommapojkarna P09-04 Gul |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
18 jun 08.45 | Knivsta IK Vit | - | IK Sirius Blå | |
18 jun 08.45 | Alsike IF Röd | - | Knivsta IK Svart | |
18 jun 09.30 | IK Sirius Svart | - | Alsike IF Blå | |
18 jun 11.00 | IK Sirius Svart | - | IK Sirius Blå | |
18 jun 11.00 | Knivsta IK Vit | - | Knivsta IK Svart | |
18 jun 11.45 | Alsike IF Blå | - | Alsike IF Röd | |
18 jun 13.15 | Knivsta IK Svart | - | Alsike IF Blå | |
18 jun 13.15 | Knivsta IK Vit | - | IK Sirius Svart | |
18 jun 14.00 | Alsike IF Röd | - | IK Sirius Blå |