Pilsbocupen 2017
Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
P09
Gruppspel
Grupp A
Datum |
|
Res |
17 jun 09.30 |
Knivsta IK Vit |
- |
FC Arlanda Grön |
|
17 jun 10.15 |
Hässelby SK Tigrarna |
- |
Alsike IF Röd |
|
17 jun 12.30 |
Knivsta IK Vit |
- |
Hässelby SK Tigrarna |
|
17 jun 13.15 |
FC Arlanda Grön |
- |
Alsike IF Röd |
|
17 jun 15.30 |
Alsike IF Röd |
- |
Knivsta IK Vit |
|
17 jun 16.15 |
FC Arlanda Grön |
- |
Hässelby SK Tigrarna |
|
Grupp B
Datum |
|
Res |
17 jun 10.15 |
Almunge IK |
- |
IK Sirius Blå |
|
17 jun 10.15 |
IF Brommapojkarna P09-04 Blå |
- |
Alsike IF Blå |
|
17 jun 13.15 |
Almunge IK |
- |
IF Brommapojkarna P09-04 Blå |
|
17 jun 13.15 |
IK Sirius Blå |
- |
Alsike IF Blå |
|
17 jun 16.15 |
Alsike IF Blå |
- |
Almunge IK |
|
17 jun 16.15 |
IK Sirius Blå |
- |
IF Brommapojkarna P09-04 Blå |
|
Grupp C
Datum |
|
Res |
17 jun 10.15 |
Knivsta IK Svart |
- |
IK Sirius Svart |
|
17 jun 10.15 |
Hässelby SK Björnarna |
- |
IF Brommapojkarna P09-04 Gul |
|
17 jun 13.15 |
Knivsta IK Svart |
- |
Hässelby SK Björnarna |
|
17 jun 13.15 |
IK Sirius Svart |
- |
IF Brommapojkarna P09-04 Gul |
|
17 jun 16.15 |
IF Brommapojkarna P09-04 Gul |
- |
Knivsta IK Svart |
|
17 jun 16.15 |
IK Sirius Svart |
- |
Hässelby SK Björnarna |
|
Extramatcher
Extra gruppspel 2
Datum |
|
Res |
18 jun 08.45 |
FC Arlanda Grön |
- |
Hässelby SK Björnarna |
|
18 jun 08.45 |
IF Brommapojkarna P09-04 Gul |
- |
Almunge IK |
|
18 jun 08.45 |
Hässelby SK Tigrarna |
- |
IF Brommapojkarna P09-04 Blå |
|
18 jun 10.15 |
IF Brommapojkarna P09-04 Gul |
- |
IF Brommapojkarna P09-04 Blå |
|
18 jun 10.15 |
Hässelby SK Tigrarna |
- |
Hässelby SK Björnarna |
|
18 jun 10.15 |
Almunge IK |
- |
FC Arlanda Grön |
|
18 jun 11.45 |
FC Arlanda Grön |
- |
IF Brommapojkarna P09-04 Blå |
|
18 jun 11.45 |
Hässelby SK Björnarna |
- |
Almunge IK |
|
18 jun 11.45 |
Hässelby SK Tigrarna |
- |
IF Brommapojkarna P09-04 Gul |
|
Extra gruppspel 2
Datum |
|
Res |
18 jun 08.45 |
Knivsta IK Vit |
- |
IK Sirius Blå |
|
18 jun 08.45 |
Alsike IF Röd |
- |
Knivsta IK Svart |
|
18 jun 09.30 |
IK Sirius Svart |
- |
Alsike IF Blå |
|
18 jun 11.00 |
IK Sirius Svart |
- |
IK Sirius Blå |
|
18 jun 11.00 |
Knivsta IK Vit |
- |
Knivsta IK Svart |
|
18 jun 11.45 |
Alsike IF Blå |
- |
Alsike IF Röd |
|
18 jun 13.15 |
Knivsta IK Svart |
- |
Alsike IF Blå |
|
18 jun 13.15 |
Knivsta IK Vit |
- |
IK Sirius Svart |
|
18 jun 14.00 |
Alsike IF Röd |
- |
IK Sirius Blå |
|