Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 apr 08.30 | IFK Viksjö 4-1 | - | Viggbyholms IK FF Röd 1 | - |
1 apr 08.30 | Bollstanäs P08-3 röd | - | AIK Blå | - |
1 apr 09.40 | IFK Viksjö 4-1 | - | Bollstanäs P08-3 röd | - |
1 apr 09.40 | Viggbyholms IK FF Röd 1 | - | AIK Blå | - |
1 apr 10.50 | AIK Blå | - | IFK Viksjö 4-1 | - |
1 apr 10.50 | Viggbyholms IK FF Röd 1 | - | Bollstanäs P08-3 röd | - |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 apr 09.05 | IFK Viksjö 4-2 | - | FC Järfälla Svart | - |
1 apr 09.05 | Ursvik IK UIK Blå 1 | - | Spånga IS Lag 5 | - |
1 apr 10.15 | IFK Viksjö 4-2 | - | Ursvik IK UIK Blå 1 | - |
1 apr 10.15 | FC Järfälla Svart | - | Spånga IS Lag 5 | - |
1 apr 11.25 | Spånga IS Lag 5 | - | IFK Viksjö 4-2 | - |
1 apr 11.25 | FC Järfälla Svart | - | Ursvik IK UIK Blå 1 | - |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 apr 08.30 | Ursvik IK UIK Blå 2 | - | IFK Viksjö 4-3 | - |
1 apr 08.30 | Viggbyholms IK FF Röd 2 | - | Ensked IK Marin | - |
1 apr 09.40 | Ursvik IK UIK Blå 2 | - | Viggbyholms IK FF Röd 2 | - |
1 apr 09.40 | IFK Viksjö 4-3 | - | Ensked IK Marin | - |
1 apr 10.50 | Ensked IK Marin | - | Ursvik IK UIK Blå 2 | - |
1 apr 10.50 | IFK Viksjö 4-3 | - | Viggbyholms IK FF Röd 2 | - |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 apr 09.05 | IFK Viksjö 4-4 | - | DIF Lag 4 | - |
1 apr 09.05 | Hammarby IF FF 10 | - | Karlbergs BK Svart | - |
1 apr 10.15 | IFK Viksjö 4-4 | - | Hammarby IF FF 10 | - |
1 apr 10.15 | DIF Lag 4 | - | Karlbergs BK Svart | - |
1 apr 11.25 | Karlbergs BK Svart | - | IFK Viksjö 4-4 | - |
1 apr 11.25 | DIF Lag 4 | - | Hammarby IF FF 10 | - |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 apr 08.30 | IFK Viksjö Vit 1 | - | Kallhälls FF Blå | - |
1 apr 08.30 | Vendelsö ik | - | Sickla IF Svart1 | - |
1 apr 09.40 | IFK Viksjö Vit 1 | - | Vendelsö ik | - |
1 apr 09.40 | Kallhälls FF Blå | - | Sickla IF Svart1 | - |
1 apr 10.50 | Sickla IF Svart1 | - | IFK Viksjö Vit 1 | - |
1 apr 10.50 | Kallhälls FF Blå | - | Vendelsö ik | - |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 apr 09.05 | IFK Viksjö P08- 2 vit | - | Karlbergs BK Gul | - |
1 apr 09.05 | Bollstanäs P08-3 blå | - | Åkersberga BK Blå | - |
1 apr 10.15 | IFK Viksjö P08- 2 vit | - | Bollstanäs P08-3 blå | - |
1 apr 10.15 | Karlbergs BK Gul | - | Åkersberga BK Blå | - |
1 apr 11.25 | Åkersberga BK Blå | - | IFK Viksjö P08- 2 vit | - |
1 apr 11.25 | Karlbergs BK Gul | - | Bollstanäs P08-3 blå | - |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 apr 12.00 | IFK Viksjö P08-2 blå | - | Kallhälls FF Röd | - |
1 apr 12.00 | Åkersberga BK Grön | - | Bällsta FF 4 | - |
1 apr 13.10 | IFK Viksjö P08-2 blå | - | Åkersberga BK Grön | - |
1 apr 13.10 | Kallhälls FF Röd | - | Bällsta FF 4 | - |
1 apr 14.20 | Bällsta FF 4 | - | IFK Viksjö P08-2 blå | - |
1 apr 14.20 | Kallhälls FF Röd | - | Åkersberga BK Grön | - |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 apr 12.35 | Bällsta FF 3 | - | Bromsten IK Svart Lag-2 | - |
1 apr 12.35 | Viggbyholms IK FF Blå 1 | - | IFK Viksjö 4-5 | - |
1 apr 13.45 | Bällsta FF 3 | - | Viggbyholms IK FF Blå 1 | - |
1 apr 13.45 | Bromsten IK Svart Lag-2 | - | IFK Viksjö 4-5 | - |
1 apr 14.55 | IFK Viksjö 4-5 | - | Bällsta FF 3 | - |
1 apr 14.55 | Bromsten IK Svart Lag-2 | - | Viggbyholms IK FF Blå 1 | - |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 apr 12.00 | Kallhälls FF Grön | - | IFK Viksjö Vit 2 | - |
1 apr 12.00 | Sickla IF Svart2 | - | Spånga P08-9 | - |
1 apr 13.10 | IFK Viksjö Vit 2 | - | Bällsta FF 2 | - |
1 apr 13.10 | Spånga P08-9 | - | Kallhälls FF Grön | - |
1 apr 14.20 | Bällsta FF 2 | - | Sickla IF Svart2 | - |
1 apr 14.55 | Kallhälls FF Grön | - | Bällsta FF 2 | - |
1 apr 15.30 | Sickla IF Svart2 | - | IFK Viksjö Vit 2 | - |
1 apr 16.05 | Spånga P08-9 | - | Bällsta FF 2 | - |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 apr 12.35 | Spånga IS Lag 1, Blå | - | Bromsten IK Svart Lag-1 | - |
1 apr 12.35 | Bällsta FF 1 | - | Ursvik IK UIK Blå 3 | - |
1 apr 13.45 | Bromsten IK Svart Lag-1 | - | Viggbyholms IK FF Blå 2 | - |
1 apr 13.45 | Ursvik IK UIK Blå 3 | - | Spånga IS Lag 1, Blå | - |
1 apr 14.20 | Bällsta FF 1 | - | Bromsten IK Svart Lag-1 | - |
1 apr 14.55 | Viggbyholms IK FF Blå 2 | - | Bällsta FF 1 | - |
1 apr 15.30 | Bromsten IK Svart Lag-1 | - | Ursvik IK UIK Blå 3 | - |
1 apr 16.05 | Viggbyholms IK FF Blå 2 | - | Spånga IS Lag 1, Blå | - |
Datum | Res |
---|