Bauhaus Vårcup 2017
Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
Pojk 08
Gruppspel
Grupp A
Datum |
|
Res |
1 apr 08.30 |
IFK Viksjö 4-1 |
- |
Viggbyholms IK FF Röd 1 |
- |
1 apr 08.30 |
Bollstanäs P08-3 röd |
- |
AIK Blå |
- |
1 apr 09.40 |
IFK Viksjö 4-1 |
- |
Bollstanäs P08-3 röd |
- |
1 apr 09.40 |
Viggbyholms IK FF Röd 1 |
- |
AIK Blå |
- |
1 apr 10.50 |
AIK Blå |
- |
IFK Viksjö 4-1 |
- |
1 apr 10.50 |
Viggbyholms IK FF Röd 1 |
- |
Bollstanäs P08-3 röd |
- |
Grupp B
Datum |
|
Res |
1 apr 09.05 |
IFK Viksjö 4-2 |
- |
FC Järfälla Svart |
- |
1 apr 09.05 |
Ursvik IK UIK Blå 1 |
- |
Spånga IS Lag 5 |
- |
1 apr 10.15 |
IFK Viksjö 4-2 |
- |
Ursvik IK UIK Blå 1 |
- |
1 apr 10.15 |
FC Järfälla Svart |
- |
Spånga IS Lag 5 |
- |
1 apr 11.25 |
Spånga IS Lag 5 |
- |
IFK Viksjö 4-2 |
- |
1 apr 11.25 |
FC Järfälla Svart |
- |
Ursvik IK UIK Blå 1 |
- |
Grupp C
Datum |
|
Res |
1 apr 08.30 |
Ursvik IK UIK Blå 2 |
- |
IFK Viksjö 4-3 |
- |
1 apr 08.30 |
Viggbyholms IK FF Röd 2 |
- |
Ensked IK Marin |
- |
1 apr 09.40 |
Ursvik IK UIK Blå 2 |
- |
Viggbyholms IK FF Röd 2 |
- |
1 apr 09.40 |
IFK Viksjö 4-3 |
- |
Ensked IK Marin |
- |
1 apr 10.50 |
Ensked IK Marin |
- |
Ursvik IK UIK Blå 2 |
- |
1 apr 10.50 |
IFK Viksjö 4-3 |
- |
Viggbyholms IK FF Röd 2 |
- |
Grupp D
Datum |
|
Res |
1 apr 09.05 |
IFK Viksjö 4-4 |
- |
DIF Lag 4 |
- |
1 apr 09.05 |
Hammarby IF FF 10 |
- |
Karlbergs BK Svart |
- |
1 apr 10.15 |
IFK Viksjö 4-4 |
- |
Hammarby IF FF 10 |
- |
1 apr 10.15 |
DIF Lag 4 |
- |
Karlbergs BK Svart |
- |
1 apr 11.25 |
Karlbergs BK Svart |
- |
IFK Viksjö 4-4 |
- |
1 apr 11.25 |
DIF Lag 4 |
- |
Hammarby IF FF 10 |
- |
Grupp E
Datum |
|
Res |
1 apr 08.30 |
IFK Viksjö Vit 1 |
- |
Kallhälls FF Blå |
- |
1 apr 08.30 |
Vendelsö ik |
- |
Sickla IF Svart1 |
- |
1 apr 09.40 |
IFK Viksjö Vit 1 |
- |
Vendelsö ik |
- |
1 apr 09.40 |
Kallhälls FF Blå |
- |
Sickla IF Svart1 |
- |
1 apr 10.50 |
Sickla IF Svart1 |
- |
IFK Viksjö Vit 1 |
- |
1 apr 10.50 |
Kallhälls FF Blå |
- |
Vendelsö ik |
- |
Grupp F
Datum |
|
Res |
1 apr 09.05 |
IFK Viksjö P08- 2 vit |
- |
Karlbergs BK Gul |
- |
1 apr 09.05 |
Bollstanäs P08-3 blå |
- |
Åkersberga BK Blå |
- |
1 apr 10.15 |
IFK Viksjö P08- 2 vit |
- |
Bollstanäs P08-3 blå |
- |
1 apr 10.15 |
Karlbergs BK Gul |
- |
Åkersberga BK Blå |
- |
1 apr 11.25 |
Åkersberga BK Blå |
- |
IFK Viksjö P08- 2 vit |
- |
1 apr 11.25 |
Karlbergs BK Gul |
- |
Bollstanäs P08-3 blå |
- |
Grupp G
Datum |
|
Res |
1 apr 12.00 |
IFK Viksjö P08-2 blå |
- |
Kallhälls FF Röd |
- |
1 apr 12.00 |
Åkersberga BK Grön |
- |
Bällsta FF 4 |
- |
1 apr 13.10 |
IFK Viksjö P08-2 blå |
- |
Åkersberga BK Grön |
- |
1 apr 13.10 |
Kallhälls FF Röd |
- |
Bällsta FF 4 |
- |
1 apr 14.20 |
Bällsta FF 4 |
- |
IFK Viksjö P08-2 blå |
- |
1 apr 14.20 |
Kallhälls FF Röd |
- |
Åkersberga BK Grön |
- |
Grupp H
Datum |
|
Res |
1 apr 12.35 |
Bällsta FF 3 |
- |
Bromsten IK Svart Lag-2 |
- |
1 apr 12.35 |
Viggbyholms IK FF Blå 1 |
- |
IFK Viksjö 4-5 |
- |
1 apr 13.45 |
Bällsta FF 3 |
- |
Viggbyholms IK FF Blå 1 |
- |
1 apr 13.45 |
Bromsten IK Svart Lag-2 |
- |
IFK Viksjö 4-5 |
- |
1 apr 14.55 |
IFK Viksjö 4-5 |
- |
Bällsta FF 3 |
- |
1 apr 14.55 |
Bromsten IK Svart Lag-2 |
- |
Viggbyholms IK FF Blå 1 |
- |
Grupp I
Datum |
|
Res |
1 apr 12.00 |
Kallhälls FF Grön |
- |
IFK Viksjö Vit 2 |
- |
1 apr 12.00 |
Sickla IF Svart2 |
- |
Spånga P08-9 |
- |
1 apr 13.10 |
IFK Viksjö Vit 2 |
- |
Bällsta FF 2 |
- |
1 apr 13.10 |
Spånga P08-9 |
- |
Kallhälls FF Grön |
- |
1 apr 14.20 |
Bällsta FF 2 |
- |
Sickla IF Svart2 |
- |
1 apr 14.55 |
Kallhälls FF Grön |
- |
Bällsta FF 2 |
- |
1 apr 15.30 |
Sickla IF Svart2 |
- |
IFK Viksjö Vit 2 |
- |
1 apr 16.05 |
Spånga P08-9 |
- |
Bällsta FF 2 |
- |
Grupp J
Datum |
|
Res |
1 apr 12.35 |
Spånga IS Lag 1, Blå |
- |
Bromsten IK Svart Lag-1 |
- |
1 apr 12.35 |
Bällsta FF 1 |
- |
Ursvik IK UIK Blå 3 |
- |
1 apr 13.45 |
Bromsten IK Svart Lag-1 |
- |
Viggbyholms IK FF Blå 2 |
- |
1 apr 13.45 |
Ursvik IK UIK Blå 3 |
- |
Spånga IS Lag 1, Blå |
- |
1 apr 14.20 |
Bällsta FF 1 |
- |
Bromsten IK Svart Lag-1 |
- |
1 apr 14.55 |
Viggbyholms IK FF Blå 2 |
- |
Bällsta FF 1 |
- |
1 apr 15.30 |
Bromsten IK Svart Lag-1 |
- |
Ursvik IK UIK Blå 3 |
- |
1 apr 16.05 |
Viggbyholms IK FF Blå 2 |
- |
Spånga IS Lag 1, Blå |
- |
Grupp K