Minuten Cup 2017
Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
Minuten Cup 2017
Gruppspel
Grupp A
Datum |
|
Res |
6 jan 09.00 |
Hällstads IF |
- |
Södra Vings IF |
0 - 2 |
6 jan 09.15 |
Hössna/Timmele |
- |
Gällstads FK |
1 - 1 |
6 jan 09.30 |
FC Paratodos |
- |
Hällstads IF |
2 - 0 |
6 jan 09.45 |
Södra Vings IF |
- |
Hössna/Timmele |
1 - 0 |
6 jan 10.00 |
FC Paratodos |
- |
Gällstads FK |
0 - 0 |
6 jan 10.15 |
Hällstads IF |
- |
Hössna/Timmele |
1 - 1 |
6 jan 10.30 |
Gällstads FK |
- |
Södra Vings IF |
1 - 1 |
6 jan 10.45 |
Hössna/Timmele |
- |
FC Paratodos |
0 - 3 |
6 jan 11.00 |
Gällstads FK |
- |
Hällstads IF |
5 - 0 |
6 jan 11.15 |
Södra Vings IF |
- |
FC Paratodos |
0 - 2 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
FC Paratodos |
4 |
3 |
1 | 0 |
7-0 |
7 |
10 |
2. |
Södra Vings IF |
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 |
4-3 |
1 |
7 |
3. |
Gällstads FK |
4 |
1 |
3 | 0 |
7-2 |
5 |
6 |
4. |
Hössna/Timmele |
4 |
0 |
2 | 2 |
2-6 |
-4 |
2 |
5. |
Hällstads IF |
4 |
0 |
1 | 3 |
1-10 |
-9 |
1 |
Grupp B
Datum |
|
Res |
6 jan 11.30 |
Ulricehamns IFK |
- |
Tvärred/Vegby FC |
1 - 0 |
6 jan 11.45 |
Redvägs FK |
- |
Marbäcks IF |
0 - 0 |
6 jan 12.00 |
Åsarp/Trädet FK |
- |
Ulricehamns IFK |
1 - 0 |
6 jan 12.15 |
Tvärred/Vegby FC |
- |
Redvägs FK |
1 - 0 |
6 jan 12.30 |
Åsarp/Trädet FK |
- |
Marbäcks IF |
1 - 0 |
6 jan 12.45 |
Ulricehamns IFK |
- |
Redvägs FK |
1 - 0 |
6 jan 13.00 |
Marbäcks IF |
- |
Tvärred/Vegby FC |
1 - 2 |
6 jan 13.15 |
Redvägs FK |
- |
Åsarp/Trädet FK |
0 - 2 |
6 jan 13.30 |
Marbäcks IF |
- |
Ulricehamns IFK |
0 - 4 |
6 jan 13.45 |
Tvärred/Vegby FC |
- |
Åsarp/Trädet FK |
0 - 0 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Åsarp/Trädet FK |
4 |
3 |
1 | 0 |
4-0 |
4 |
10 |
2. |
Ulricehamns IFK |
4 |
3 |
0 | 1 |
6-1 |
5 |
9 |
3. |
Tvärred/Vegby FC |
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 |
3-2 |
1 |
7 |
4. |
Redvägs FK |
4 |
0 |
1 | 3 |
0-4 |
-4 |
1 |
5. |
Marbäcks IF |
4 |
0 |
1 | 3 |
1-7 |
-6 |
1 |
Slutspel
Slutspelsgrupp 1
Datum |
|
Res |
6 jan 14.15 |
Åsarp/Trädet FK |
- |
Gällstads FK |
0 - 0 |
6 jan 14.45 |
Gällstads FK |
- |
Södra Vings IF |
0 - 0 |
6 jan 15.15 |
Södra Vings IF |
- |
Åsarp/Trädet FK |
0 - 0 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Södra Vings IF |
2 |
0 |
2 | 0 |
0-0 |
0 |
2 |
2. |
Gällstads FK |
2 |
0 |
2 | 0 |
0-0 |
0 |
2 |
3. |
Åsarp/Trädet FK |
2 |
0 |
2 | 0 |
0-0 |
0 |
2 |
Slutspelsgrupp 2
Datum |
|
Res |
6 jan 14.30 |
Tvärred/Vegby FC |
- |
FC Paratodos |
0 - 1 |
6 jan 15.00 |
Ulricehamns IFK |
- |
Tvärred/Vegby FC |
0 - 0 |
6 jan 15.30 |
FC Paratodos |
- |
Ulricehamns IFK |
0 - 1 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Ulricehamns IFK |
2 |
1 |
1 | 0 |
1-0 |
1 |
4 |
2. |
FC Paratodos |
2 |
1 |
0 | 1 |
1-1 |
0 |
3 |
3. |
Tvärred/Vegby FC |
2 |
0 |
1 | 1 |
0-1 |
-1 |
1 |
Semifinaler
Datum |
|
Res |
6 jan 15.45 |
Gällstads FK |
- |
FC Paratodos |
1 - 2 |
6 jan 16.00 |
Ulricehamns IFK |
- |
Södra Vings IF |
1 - 0 |
3-4 plats
Datum |
|
Res |
6 jan 16.15 |
Gällstads FK |
- |
Södra Vings IF |
4 - 2* |
Final
Datum |
|
Res |
6 jan 16.30 |
FC Paratodos |
- |
Ulricehamns IFK |
1 - 1 |