Click on the classnames to see the results of the class.
Date | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
17 jun 10.00 | Vinnö Vinnö blå | - | IFK Hässleholm Svart | |
17 jun 10.00 | Ifö Bromölla IF Svart | - | Vmaik Lag 1 | |
17 jun 11.30 | Vinnö Vinnö blå | - | Ifö Bromölla IF Svart | |
17 jun 11.30 | IFK Hässleholm Svart | - | Vmaik Lag 1 | |
17 jun 14.00 | Vmaik Lag 1 | - | Vinnö Vinnö blå | |
17 jun 14.00 | IFK Hässleholm Svart | - | Ifö Bromölla IF Svart |
Date | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
17 jun 10.00 | Yngsjö IF | - | Farstorp GOIF Gul | |
17 jun 10.00 | Vinslövs IF | - | Ifö Bromölla IF Vit | |
17 jun 11.00 | Yngsjö IF | - | Vinslövs IF | |
17 jun 11.00 | Farstorp GOIF Gul | - | Ifö Bromölla IF Vit | |
17 jun 13.30 | Ifö Bromölla IF Vit | - | Yngsjö IF | |
17 jun 13.30 | Farstorp GOIF Gul | - | Vinslövs IF |
Date | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
17 jun 10.00 | Vinnö Vinnö vit | - | Vinslövs IF Grön | |
17 jun 10.00 | IFK Knislinge 07 Vit | - | Ovesholms IF | |
17 jun 11.00 | Vinnö Vinnö vit | - | IFK Knislinge 07 Vit | |
17 jun 11.00 | Vinslövs IF Grön | - | Ovesholms IF | |
17 jun 13.00 | Ovesholms IF | - | Vinnö Vinnö vit | |
17 jun 13.00 | Vinslövs IF Grön | - | IFK Knislinge 07 Vit |
Date | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
17 jun 10.00 | IFK Hässleholm Gul | - | Ifö Bromölla IF Randig | |
17 jun 10.00 | IFK Knislinge blå | - | Vinslövs IF Svart | |
17 jun 11.00 | IFK Hässleholm Gul | - | IFK Knislinge blå | |
17 jun 11.00 | Ifö Bromölla IF Randig | - | Vinslövs IF Svart | |
17 jun 13.00 | Vinslövs IF Svart | - | IFK Hässleholm Gul | |
17 jun 13.00 | Ifö Bromölla IF Randig | - | IFK Knislinge blå |
Date | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
17 jun 15.10 | Vinnö Vinnö blå | - | Yngsjö IF |
Date | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
17 jun 15.30 | IFK Hässleholm Svart | - | IFK Knislinge blå |
Date | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
17 jun 15.30 | Vmaik Lag 1 | - | Ifö Bromölla IF Randig |
Date | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
17 jun 15.30 | Ifö Bromölla IF Svart | - | Vinslövs IF |
Date | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
17 jun 15.30 | Ifö Bromölla IF Vit | - | IFK Knislinge 07 Vit |
Date | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
17 jun 15.30 | IFK Hässleholm Gul | - | Vinnö Vinnö vit |
Date | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
17 jun 23.59 | Vinslövs IF Grön | - | IFK Hässleholm Gul |
Date | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
17 jun 15.30 | Ovesholms IF | - | Vinslövs IF Svart |