Klik på klassenavne at se resultaterne af klassen.
Dato | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
18 jun 09.30 | Nosaby IF Lag Blå | - | WÄ IF 1 | |
18 jun 09.30 | IFK Hässleholm Svart | - | Ifö Bromölla IF Svart | |
18 jun 11.00 | Nosaby IF Lag Blå | - | IFK Hässleholm Svart | |
18 jun 11.00 | WÄ IF 1 | - | Ifö Bromölla IF Svart | |
18 jun 13.30 | Ifö Bromölla IF Svart | - | Nosaby IF Lag Blå | |
18 jun 13.30 | WÄ IF 1 | - | IFK Hässleholm Svart |
Dato | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
18 jun 10.00 | Häljarps IF | - | Bjärnums GoIF | |
18 jun 10.00 | Vinslövs IF | - | Hässleholms IF Grön | |
18 jun 11.30 | Häljarps IF | - | Vinslövs IF | |
18 jun 11.30 | Bjärnums GoIF | - | Hässleholms IF Grön | |
18 jun 14.00 | Hässleholms IF Grön | - | Häljarps IF | |
18 jun 14.00 | Bjärnums GoIF | - | Vinslövs IF |
Dato | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
18 jun 09.30 | Nosaby IF Lag Vit | - | IFK Knislinge | |
18 jun 09.30 | Ifö Bromölla IF Vit | - | VMA IK | |
18 jun 11.00 | Nosaby IF Lag Vit | - | Ifö Bromölla IF Vit | |
18 jun 11.00 | IFK Knislinge | - | VMA IK | |
18 jun 13.30 | VMA IK | - | Nosaby IF Lag Vit | |
18 jun 13.30 | IFK Knislinge | - | Ifö Bromölla IF Vit |
Dato | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
18 jun 10.00 | Jämshögs IF | - | IFK Hässleholm Gul | |
18 jun 10.00 | WÄ IF 2 | - | Kristianstad FC Orange | |
18 jun 11.30 | Jämshögs IF | - | WÄ IF 2 | |
18 jun 11.30 | IFK Hässleholm Gul | - | Kristianstad FC Orange | |
18 jun 13.00 | Kristianstad FC Orange | - | Jämshögs IF | |
18 jun 13.00 | IFK Hässleholm Gul | - | WÄ IF 2 |
Dato | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
18 jun 15.00 | Bjärnums GoIF | - | WÄ IF 1 |
Dato | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
18 jun 15.00 | Hässleholms IF Grön | - | Nosaby IF Lag Blå |
Dato | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
18 jun 15.00 | Ifö Bromölla IF Svart | - | Vinslövs IF |
Dato | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
18 jun 15.00 | IFK Hässleholm Svart | - | Häljarps IF |
Dato | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
18 jun 15.00 | Ifö Bromölla IF Vit | - | WÄ IF 2 |
Dato | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
18 jun 15.00 | IFK Knislinge | - | Kristianstad FC Orange |
Dato | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
18 jun 15.00 | Nosaby IF Lag Vit | - | IFK Hässleholm Gul |
Dato | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
18 jun 15.00 | VMA IK | - | Jämshögs IF |