Nickes Cup 2017
Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
Pojkar 2003
Gruppspel
Grupp A
Datum |
|
Res |
8 apr 08.10 |
Växjö Norra IF |
- |
Bjärreds IF |
0 - 3 |
8 apr 09.00 |
IK Zenith |
- |
FC Järfälla |
2 - 1 |
8 apr 12.20 |
Växjö Norra IF |
- |
IK Zenith |
0 - 4 |
8 apr 14.00 |
Bjärreds IF |
- |
FC Järfälla |
0 - 3 |
8 apr 17.50 |
FC Järfälla |
- |
Växjö Norra IF |
4 - 1 |
8 apr 18.40 |
Bjärreds IF |
- |
IK Zenith |
0 - 3 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
IK Zenith |
3 |
3 |
0 | 0 |
9-1 |
8 |
9 |
2. |
FC Järfälla |
3 |
2 |
0 | 1 |
8-3 |
5 |
6 |
3. |
Bjärreds IF |
3 |
1 |
0 | 2 |
3-6 |
-3 |
3 |
4. |
Växjö Norra IF |
3 |
0 |
0 | 3 |
1-11 |
-10 |
0 |
Grupp B
Datum |
|
Res |
8 apr 09.50 |
Östers IF |
- |
Halmstads BK |
3 - 1 |
8 apr 10.40 |
IFK Aspudden/Tellus |
- |
Nättraby GOIF |
0 - 0 |
8 apr 14.50 |
Östers IF |
- |
IFK Aspudden/Tellus |
4 - 1 |
8 apr 15.40 |
Halmstads BK |
- |
Nättraby GOIF |
6 - 1 |
9 apr 08.00 |
Nättraby GOIF |
- |
Östers IF |
0 - 2 |
9 apr 08.50 |
Halmstads BK |
- |
IFK Aspudden/Tellus |
6 - 3 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Östers IF |
3 |
3 |
0 | 0 |
9-2 |
7 |
9 |
2. |
Halmstads BK |
3 |
2 |
0 | 1 |
13-7 |
6 |
6 |
3. |
IFK Aspudden/Tellus |
3 |
0 |
1 | 2 |
4-10 |
-6 |
1 |
4. |
Nättraby GOIF |
3 |
0 |
1 | 2 |
1-8 |
-7 |
1 |
Grupp C
Datum |
|
Res |
8 apr 11.30 |
FK Karlskrona |
- |
IFK Österåker |
2 - 1 |
8 apr 13.10 |
IFK Norrköping |
- |
FK Karlskrona |
4 - 0 |
8 apr 17.00 |
IFK Österåker |
- |
IFK Norrköping |
0 - 1 |
8 apr 19.30 |
FK Karlskrona |
- |
IFK Österåker |
1 - 0 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
IFK Norrköping |
2 |
2 |
0 | 0 |
5-0 |
5 |
6 |
2. |
FK Karlskrona |
3 |
2 |
0 | 1 |
3-5 |
-2 |
6 |
3. |
IFK Österåker |
3 |
0 |
0 | 3 |
1-4 |
-3 |
0 |
Slutspel
Kvartsfinaler
Datum |
|
Res |
9 apr 10.30 |
IK Zenith |
- |
Halmstads BK |
6 - 1 |
9 apr 11.20 |
FC Järfälla |
- |
FK Karlskrona |
0 - 2 |
9 apr 12.10 |
Östers IF |
- |
IFK Aspudden/Tellus |
4 - 0 |
9 apr 13.00 |
IFK Norrköping |
- |
Bjärreds IF |
5 - 0 |
Semifinaler
Datum |
|
Res |
9 apr 13.50 |
IK Zenith |
- |
Östers IF |
2 - 0 |
9 apr 14.40 |
FK Karlskrona |
- |
IFK Norrköping |
5 - 6* |
Final
Datum |
|
Res |
9 apr 16.30 |
IK Zenith |
- |
IFK Norrköping |
0 - 1 |
B-slutspel
11-12 plats
9-10 plats
Datum |
|
Res |
9 apr 09.40 |
IFK Österåker |
- |
Nättraby GOIF |
2 - 0 |