Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
Slutspel | |
---|---|
Pojkar f 1994 | Östers IF :1 |
Pojkar f 1995 | Värnamo Södra FF |
Pojkar f 1995/1996 | Trelleborgs FF |
Pojkar f 1997/1998 | Cruz Asul |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
29 dec 08.00 | Östers IF 96 | - | Rödeby | 1 - 0 |
29 dec 08.40 | Värnamo S | - | Bankeryd | 1 - 1 |
29 dec 09.20 | Trelleborgs FF | - | SnöstorpN | 5 - 0 |
29 dec 10.00 | Östers IF 96 | - | Bankeryd | 0 - 1 |
29 dec 10.40 | SnöstorpN | - | Värnamo S | 0 - 1 |
29 dec 11.20 | Rödeby | - | Trelleborgs FF | 0 - 1 |
29 dec 12.00 | Östers IF 96 | - | SnöstorpN | 3 - 0 |
29 dec 12.40 | Bankeryd | - | Rödeby | 1 - 1 |
29 dec 13.20 | Värnamo S | - | Trelleborgs FF | 0 - 0 |
29 dec 14.00 | SnöstorpN | - | Bankeryd | 0 - 1 |
29 dec 14.40 | Östers IF 96 | - | Trelleborgs FF | 1 - 2 |
29 dec 15.20 | Rödeby | - | Värnamo S | 1 - 0 |
29 dec 16.00 | Bankeryd | - | Trelleborgs FF | 0 - 2 |
29 dec 16.40 | SnöstorpN | - | Rödeby | 0 - 0 |
29 dec 17.20 | Östers IF 96 | - | Värnamo S | 4 - 0 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Trelleborgs FF | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 10-1 | 9 | 13 |
2. | Östers IF 96 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 9-3 | 6 | 9 |
3. | Bankeryd | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 4-4 | 0 | 8 |
4. | Rödeby | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2-3 | -1 | 5 |
5. | Värnamo S | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2-6 | -4 | 5 |
6. | SnöstorpN | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0-10 | -10 | 1 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
29 dec 08.20 | Hisingsbacka | - | BK Olympic | 4 - 0 |
29 dec 09.00 | Vislanda IF | - | KRF 07 | 0 - 0 |
29 dec 09.40 | Östers IF 95 | - | Alets IK | 0 - 0 |
29 dec 10.20 | Hisingsbacka | - | KRF 07 | 0 - 0 |
29 dec 11.00 | Alets IK | - | Vislanda IF | 0 - 0 |
29 dec 11.40 | BK Olympic | - | Östers IF 95 | 0 - 2 |
29 dec 12.20 | Hisingsbacka | - | Alets IK | 3 - 0 |
29 dec 13.00 | KRF 07 | - | BK Olympic | 2 - 0 |
29 dec 13.40 | Vislanda IF | - | Östers IF 95 | 0 - 1 |
29 dec 14.20 | Alets IK | - | KRF 07 | 1 - 0 |
29 dec 15.00 | Hisingsbacka | - | Östers IF 95 | 0 - 1 |
29 dec 15.40 | BK Olympic | - | Vislanda IF | 1 - 3 |
29 dec 16.20 | KRF 07 | - | Östers IF 95 | 0 - 0 |
29 dec 17.00 | Alets IK | - | BK Olympic | 2 - 0 |
29 dec 17.40 | Hisingsbacka | - | Vislanda IF | 2 - 1 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Östers IF 95 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 4-0 | 4 | 11 |
2. | Hisingsbacka | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 9-2 | 7 | 10 |
3. | Alets IK | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3-3 | 0 | 8 |
4. | KRF 07 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2-1 | 1 | 6 |
5. | Vislanda IF | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4-4 | 0 | 5 |
6. | BK Olympic | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1-13 | -12 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
29 dec 18.15 | Trelleborgs FF | - | Hisingsbacka | 2 - 1 |
29 dec 18.45 | Östers IF 95 | - | Östers IF 96 | 1 - 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
29 dec 19.20 | Trelleborgs FF | - | Östers IF 95 | 1 - 0 |