Södracupen 2008
Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
Pojkar f 1995/1996
Gruppspel
Grupp
Datum |
|
Res |
29 dec 08.00 |
Östers IF 96 |
- |
Rödeby |
1 - 0 |
29 dec 08.40 |
Värnamo S |
- |
Bankeryd |
1 - 1 |
29 dec 09.20 |
Trelleborgs FF |
- |
SnöstorpN |
5 - 0 |
29 dec 10.00 |
Östers IF 96 |
- |
Bankeryd |
0 - 1 |
29 dec 10.40 |
SnöstorpN |
- |
Värnamo S |
0 - 1 |
29 dec 11.20 |
Rödeby |
- |
Trelleborgs FF |
0 - 1 |
29 dec 12.00 |
Östers IF 96 |
- |
SnöstorpN |
3 - 0 |
29 dec 12.40 |
Bankeryd |
- |
Rödeby |
1 - 1 |
29 dec 13.20 |
Värnamo S |
- |
Trelleborgs FF |
0 - 0 |
29 dec 14.00 |
SnöstorpN |
- |
Bankeryd |
0 - 1 |
29 dec 14.40 |
Östers IF 96 |
- |
Trelleborgs FF |
1 - 2 |
29 dec 15.20 |
Rödeby |
- |
Värnamo S |
1 - 0 |
29 dec 16.00 |
Bankeryd |
- |
Trelleborgs FF |
0 - 2 |
29 dec 16.40 |
SnöstorpN |
- |
Rödeby |
0 - 0 |
29 dec 17.20 |
Östers IF 96 |
- |
Värnamo S |
4 - 0 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Trelleborgs FF |
5 |
4 |
1 | 0 |
10-1 |
9 |
13 |
2. |
Östers IF 96 |
5 |
3 |
0 | 2 |
9-3 |
6 |
9 |
3. |
Bankeryd |
5 |
2 |
2 | 1 |
4-4 |
0 |
8 |
4. |
Rödeby |
5 |
1 |
2 | 2 |
2-3 |
-1 |
5 |
5. |
Värnamo S |
5 |
1 |
2 | 2 |
2-6 |
-4 |
5 |
6. |
SnöstorpN |
5 |
0 |
1 | 4 |
0-10 |
-10 |
1 |
Grupp
Datum |
|
Res |
29 dec 08.20 |
Hisingsbacka |
- |
BK Olympic |
4 - 0 |
29 dec 09.00 |
Vislanda IF |
- |
KRF 07 |
0 - 0 |
29 dec 09.40 |
Östers IF 95 |
- |
Alets IK |
0 - 0 |
29 dec 10.20 |
Hisingsbacka |
- |
KRF 07 |
0 - 0 |
29 dec 11.00 |
Alets IK |
- |
Vislanda IF |
0 - 0 |
29 dec 11.40 |
BK Olympic |
- |
Östers IF 95 |
0 - 2 |
29 dec 12.20 |
Hisingsbacka |
- |
Alets IK |
3 - 0 |
29 dec 13.00 |
KRF 07 |
- |
BK Olympic |
2 - 0 |
29 dec 13.40 |
Vislanda IF |
- |
Östers IF 95 |
0 - 1 |
29 dec 14.20 |
Alets IK |
- |
KRF 07 |
1 - 0 |
29 dec 15.00 |
Hisingsbacka |
- |
Östers IF 95 |
0 - 1 |
29 dec 15.40 |
BK Olympic |
- |
Vislanda IF |
1 - 3 |
29 dec 16.20 |
KRF 07 |
- |
Östers IF 95 |
0 - 0 |
29 dec 17.00 |
Alets IK |
- |
BK Olympic |
2 - 0 |
29 dec 17.40 |
Hisingsbacka |
- |
Vislanda IF |
2 - 1 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Östers IF 95 |
5 |
3 |
2 | 0 |
4-0 |
4 |
11 |
2. |
Hisingsbacka |
5 |
3 |
1 | 1 |
9-2 |
7 |
10 |
3. |
Alets IK |
5 |
2 |
2 | 1 |
3-3 |
0 |
8 |
4. |
KRF 07 |
5 |
1 |
3 | 1 |
2-1 |
1 |
6 |
5. |
Vislanda IF |
5 |
1 |
2 | 2 |
4-4 |
0 |
5 |
6. |
BK Olympic |
5 |
0 |
0 | 5 |
1-13 |
-12 |
0 |
Slutspel
Semifinaler
Datum |
|
Res |
29 dec 18.15 |
Trelleborgs FF |
- |
Hisingsbacka |
2 - 1 |
29 dec 18.45 |
Östers IF 95 |
- |
Östers IF 96 |
1 - 0 |
Final
Datum |
|
Res |
29 dec 19.20 |
Trelleborgs FF |
- |
Östers IF 95 |
1 - 0 |