Fässbergs IF:s Luciacup 2009
Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
P-98
Gruppspel
Grupp A
Datum |
|
Res |
13 dec 10.00 |
Fässbergs IF |
- |
Sävedalens IF |
2 - 3 |
13 dec 11.20 |
Azalea Linné |
- |
Sävedalens IF |
2 - 2 |
13 dec 12.40 |
Fässbergs IF |
- |
Azalea Linné |
4 - 4 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Sävedalens IF |
2 |
1 |
1 | 0 |
5-4 |
1 |
4 |
2. |
Azalea Linné |
2 |
0 |
2 | 0 |
6-6 |
0 |
2 |
3. |
Fässbergs IF |
2 |
0 |
1 | 1 |
6-7 |
-1 |
1 |
Grupp B
Datum |
|
Res |
13 dec 10.40 |
IFK Göteborg |
- |
Mölnlycke IF |
5 - 0 |
13 dec 12.00 |
Guldhedens IK |
- |
Mölnlycke IF |
5 - 1 |
13 dec 13.20 |
IFK Göteborg |
- |
Guldhedens IK |
1 - 0 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
IFK Göteborg |
2 |
2 |
0 | 0 |
6-0 |
6 |
6 |
2. |
Guldhedens IK |
2 |
1 |
0 | 1 |
5-2 |
3 |
3 |
3. |
Mölnlycke IF |
2 |
0 |
0 | 2 |
1-10 |
-9 |
0 |
Grupp C
Datum |
|
Res |
13 dec 10.00 |
Fässbergs IF |
- |
Sävedalens IF |
1 - 1 |
13 dec 11.20 |
Näset SK |
- |
Sävedalens IF |
2 - 2 |
13 dec 12.40 |
Fässbergs IF |
- |
Näset SK |
2 - 1 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Fässbergs IF |
2 |
1 |
1 | 0 |
3-2 |
1 |
4 |
2. |
Sävedalens IF |
2 |
0 |
2 | 0 |
3-3 |
0 |
2 |
3. |
Näset SK |
2 |
0 |
1 | 1 |
3-4 |
-1 |
1 |
Grupp D
Datum |
|
Res |
13 dec 10.40 |
IFK Göteborg |
- |
Kållered SK |
5 - 0 |
13 dec 12.00 |
Torslanda IK |
- |
Kållered SK |
5 - 0 |
13 dec 13.20 |
IFK Göteborg |
- |
Torslanda IK |
0 - 0 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
IFK Göteborg |
2 |
1 |
1 | 0 |
5-0 |
5 |
4 |
2. |
Torslanda IK |
2 |
1 |
1 | 0 |
5-0 |
5 |
4 |
3. |
Kållered SK |
2 |
0 |
0 | 2 |
0-10 |
-10 |
0 |
Slutspel
Semifinaler
Datum |
|
Res |
13 dec 15.20 |
Sävedalens IF |
- |
IFK Göteborg |
1 - 6 |
13 dec 15.20 |
Fässbergs IF |
- |
Torslanda IK |
5 - 1 |
3-4 plats
Datum |
|
Res |
13 dec 17.20 |
Sävedalens IF |
- |
Torslanda IK |
2 - 1 |
Final
Datum |
|
Res |
13 dec 17.20 |
IFK Göteborg |
- |
Fässbergs IF |
2 - 3 |
B-slutspel
Semifinaler
Datum |
|
Res |
13 dec 14.00 |
Azalea Linné |
- |
Sävedalens IF |
0 - 4 |
13 dec 14.40 |
Guldhedens IK |
- |
IFK Göteborg |
4 - 1 |
3-4 plats
Datum |
|
Res |
13 dec 16.40 |
Azalea Linné |
- |
IFK Göteborg |
- |
Final
Datum |
|
Res |
13 dec 16.40 |
Sävedalens IF |
- |
Guldhedens IK |
1 - 3 |
C-slutspel
Semifinaler
Datum |
|
Res |
13 dec 14.00 |
Fässbergs IF |
- |
Näset SK |
6 - 0 |
13 dec 14.40 |
Mölnlycke IF |
- |
Kållered SK |
1 - 2 |
3-4 plats
Datum |
|
Res |
13 dec 16.00 |
Näset SK |
- |
Mölnlycke IF |
- |
Final
Datum |
|
Res |
13 dec 16.00 |
Fässbergs IF |
- |
Kållered SK |
6 - 1 |