Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
Slutspel | B-slutspel | C-slutspel | |
---|---|---|---|
HKP KL1 | IK Oddevold | ||
HKP KL2 | FC Gute | ||
HKP KL3 | IK Oddevold | ||
HKP KL4 | Stenungsunds IF | ||
HKP KL5 | FC Gute | ||
HKP KL6 | IK Oddevold | ||
P-00 | |||
P-01 | |||
P-02 | |||
P-98 | Fässbergs IF | Guldhedens IK | Fässbergs IF |
P-99 | Västra Frölunda | Jonsereds IF | Torslanda IK |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
13 dec 10.00 | Fässbergs IF | - | Sävedalens IF | 2 - 3 |
13 dec 11.20 | Azalea Linné | - | Sävedalens IF | 2 - 2 |
13 dec 12.40 | Fässbergs IF | - | Azalea Linné | 4 - 4 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sävedalens IF | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5-4 | 1 | 4 |
2. | Azalea Linné | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6-6 | 0 | 2 |
3. | Fässbergs IF | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6-7 | -1 | 1 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
13 dec 10.40 | IFK Göteborg | - | Mölnlycke IF | 5 - 0 |
13 dec 12.00 | Guldhedens IK | - | Mölnlycke IF | 5 - 1 |
13 dec 13.20 | IFK Göteborg | - | Guldhedens IK | 1 - 0 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | IFK Göteborg | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6-0 | 6 | 6 |
2. | Guldhedens IK | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5-2 | 3 | 3 |
3. | Mölnlycke IF | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1-10 | -9 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
13 dec 10.00 | Fässbergs IF | - | Sävedalens IF | 1 - 1 |
13 dec 11.20 | Näset SK | - | Sävedalens IF | 2 - 2 |
13 dec 12.40 | Fässbergs IF | - | Näset SK | 2 - 1 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Fässbergs IF | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3-2 | 1 | 4 |
2. | Sävedalens IF | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3-3 | 0 | 2 |
3. | Näset SK | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3-4 | -1 | 1 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
13 dec 10.40 | IFK Göteborg | - | Kållered SK | 5 - 0 |
13 dec 12.00 | Torslanda IK | - | Kållered SK | 5 - 0 |
13 dec 13.20 | IFK Göteborg | - | Torslanda IK | 0 - 0 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | IFK Göteborg | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5-0 | 5 | 4 |
2. | Torslanda IK | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5-0 | 5 | 4 |
3. | Kållered SK | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0-10 | -10 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
13 dec 15.20 | Sävedalens IF | - | IFK Göteborg | 1 - 6 |
13 dec 15.20 | Fässbergs IF | - | Torslanda IK | 5 - 1 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
13 dec 17.20 | Sävedalens IF | - | Torslanda IK | 2 - 1 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
13 dec 17.20 | IFK Göteborg | - | Fässbergs IF | 2 - 3 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
13 dec 14.00 | Azalea Linné | - | Sävedalens IF | 0 - 4 |
13 dec 14.40 | Guldhedens IK | - | IFK Göteborg | 4 - 1 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
13 dec 16.40 | Azalea Linné | - | IFK Göteborg | - |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
13 dec 16.40 | Sävedalens IF | - | Guldhedens IK | 1 - 3 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
13 dec 14.00 | Fässbergs IF | - | Näset SK | 6 - 0 |
13 dec 14.40 | Mölnlycke IF | - | Kållered SK | 1 - 2 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
13 dec 16.00 | Näset SK | - | Mölnlycke IF | - |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
13 dec 16.00 | Fässbergs IF | - | Kållered SK | 6 - 1 |