CoBÖDAbana 2017
Click on the classnames to see the results of the class.
|
Playoffs |
B-playoffs |
Dam |
Vetlanda United IF |
Herr |
Böda/Högby Röd |
|
Dam
Group stage
Group A
Date |
|
Res |
8 jul 11.10 |
Roslagen BK |
- |
Runsten/Möckleby IF Lag 3 |
3 - 2 |
8 jul 12.20 |
Runsten/Möckleby IF Lag 3 |
- |
Mörbylånga GOIF |
5 - 0 |
8 jul 14.05 |
Mörbylånga GOIF |
- |
Roslagen BK |
3 - 6 |
|
|
P |
W |
OTW | D | L |
+ - |
|
Pts |
1. |
Roslagen BK |
2 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 0 |
9-5 |
4 |
6 |
2. |
Runsten/Möckleby IF Lag 3 |
2 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 |
7-3 |
4 |
3 |
3. |
Mörbylånga GOIF |
2 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 2 |
3-11 |
-8 |
0 |
Group B
Date |
|
Res |
8 jul 11.10 |
Nässjö BSC |
- |
Runsten/Möckleby IF Lag 1 |
3 - 5 |
8 jul 12.55 |
Runsten/Möckleby IF Lag 1 |
- |
Fredriksdal/Äng Lag vit |
5 - 0 |
8 jul 14.05 |
Fredriksdal/Äng Lag vit |
- |
Nässjö BSC |
3 - 1 |
|
|
P |
W |
OTW | D | L |
+ - |
|
Pts |
1. |
Runsten/Möckleby IF Lag 1 |
2 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 0 |
10-3 |
7 |
6 |
2. |
Fredriksdal/Äng Lag vit |
2 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 |
3-6 |
-3 |
3 |
3. |
Nässjö BSC |
2 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 2 |
4-8 |
-4 |
0 |
Group C
Date |
|
Res |
8 jul 11.10 |
Vetlanda United IF |
- |
RM IF 2 |
2 - 1 |
8 jul 12.55 |
RM IF 2 |
- |
Fredriksdal/Äng Lag svart |
4 - 1 |
8 jul 14.40 |
Fredriksdal/Äng Lag svart |
- |
Vetlanda United IF |
1 - 6 |
|
|
P |
W |
OTW | D | L |
+ - |
|
Pts |
1. |
Vetlanda United IF |
2 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 0 |
8-2 |
6 |
6 |
2. |
RM IF 2 |
2 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 |
5-3 |
2 |
3 |
3. |
Fredriksdal/Äng Lag svart |
2 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 2 |
2-10 |
-8 |
0 |
Playoffs
Playoff group 1
Date |
|
Res |
8 jul 15.15 |
Roslagen BK |
- |
Runsten/Möckleby IF Lag 1 |
5 - 1 |
8 jul 15.50 |
Runsten/Möckleby IF Lag 1 |
- |
RM IF 2 |
4 - 5 |
8 jul 16.25 |
Roslagen BK |
- |
RM IF 2 |
3 - 2 |
|
|
P |
W |
OTW | D | L |
+ - |
|
Pts |
1. |
Roslagen BK |
2 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 0 |
8-3 |
5 |
6 |
2. |
RM IF 2 |
2 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 |
7-7 |
0 |
3 |
3. |
Runsten/Möckleby IF Lag 1 |
2 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 2 |
5-10 |
-5 |
0 |
Playoff group 2
Date |
|
Res |
8 jul 15.15 |
Vetlanda United IF |
- |
Runsten/Möckleby IF Lag 3 |
6 - 1 |
8 jul 15.50 |
Fredriksdal/Äng Lag vit |
- |
Runsten/Möckleby IF Lag 3 |
1 - 2 |
8 jul 16.25 |
Vetlanda United IF |
- |
Fredriksdal/Äng Lag vit |
4 - 0 |
|
|
P |
W |
OTW | D | L |
+ - |
|
Pts |
1. |
Vetlanda United IF |
2 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 0 |
10-1 |
9 |
6 |
2. |
Runsten/Möckleby IF Lag 3 |
2 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 |
3-7 |
-4 |
3 |
3. |
Fredriksdal/Äng Lag vit |
2 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 2 |
1-6 |
-5 |
0 |
Semi-finals
Date |
|
Res |
8 jul 17.00 |
Roslagen BK |
- |
Runsten/Möckleby IF Lag 3 |
9 - 2 |
8 jul 17.00 |
Vetlanda United IF |
- |
RM IF 2 |
5 - 1 |
Final
Date |
|
Res |
8 jul 18.10 |
Roslagen BK |
- |
Vetlanda United IF |
1 - 3 |
B-playoffs
Playoff group 1
Date |
|
Res |
8 jul 15.15 |
Mörbylånga GOIF |
- |
Nässjö BSC |
4 - 2 |
8 jul 15.50 |
Nässjö BSC |
- |
Fredriksdal/Äng Lag svart |
6 - 1 |
8 jul 16.25 |
Mörbylånga GOIF |
- |
Fredriksdal/Äng Lag svart |
2 - 4 |
|
|
P |
W |
OTW | D | L |
+ - |
|
Pts |
1. |
Nässjö BSC |
2 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 |
8-5 |
3 |
3 |
2. |
Mörbylånga GOIF |
2 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 |
6-6 |
0 |
3 |
3. |
Fredriksdal/Äng Lag svart |
2 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 |
5-8 |
-3 |
3 |