CoBÖDAbana 2017
Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
|
Slutspel |
B-slutspel |
Dam |
Vetlanda United IF |
Herr |
Böda/Högby Röd |
|
Herr
Gruppspel
Grupp A
Datum |
|
Res |
8 jul 10.00 |
Edsbro IF |
- |
Nässjö BSC 2 |
1 - 3 |
8 jul 10.00 |
Copenhagen Beachsoccer Club |
- |
BK Rondinella |
4 - 2 |
8 jul 11.10 |
Edsbro IF |
- |
Copenhagen Beachsoccer Club |
2 - 5 |
8 jul 11.45 |
Nässjö BSC 2 |
- |
BK Rondinella |
2 - 5 |
8 jul 12.55 |
BK Rondinella |
- |
Edsbro IF |
6 - 1 |
8 jul 12.55 |
Nässjö BSC 2 |
- |
Copenhagen Beachsoccer Club |
0 - 2 |
|
|
S |
V |
ÖTV | SV | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Copenhagen Beachsoccer Club |
3 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 0 |
11-4 |
7 |
9 |
2. |
BK Rondinella |
3 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 1 |
13-7 |
6 |
6 |
3. |
Nässjö BSC 2 |
3 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 2 |
5-8 |
-3 |
3 |
4. |
Edsbro IF |
3 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 3 |
4-14 |
-10 |
0 |
Grupp B
Datum |
|
Res |
8 jul 10.00 |
Böda/Högby Röd |
- |
Nässjö BSC brunkers |
3 - 2 |
8 jul 10.00 |
Nöbbele BK Orange |
- |
VAKANT |
3 - 0 |
8 jul 11.45 |
Böda/Högby Röd |
- |
Nöbbele BK Orange |
3 - 2 |
8 jul 11.45 |
Nässjö BSC brunkers |
- |
VAKANT |
3 - 0 |
8 jul 13.30 |
VAKANT |
- |
Böda/Högby Röd |
0 - 3 |
8 jul 13.30 |
Nässjö BSC brunkers |
- |
Nöbbele BK Orange |
2 - 4 |
|
|
S |
V |
ÖTV | SV | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Böda/Högby Röd |
3 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 0 |
9-4 |
5 |
9 |
2. |
Nöbbele BK Orange |
3 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 1 |
9-5 |
4 |
6 |
3. |
Nässjö BSC brunkers |
3 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 2 |
7-7 |
0 |
3 |
4. |
VAKANT |
3 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 3 |
0-9 |
-9 |
0 |
Grupp C
Datum |
|
Res |
8 jul 10.35 |
Stensjöns IF |
- |
Nässjö BSC |
2 - 3 |
8 jul 10.35 |
Runsten/Möckleby IF |
- |
Algutsrums IF |
5 - 1 |
8 jul 11.45 |
Stensjöns IF |
- |
Runsten/Möckleby IF |
1 - 3 |
8 jul 12.20 |
Nässjö BSC |
- |
Algutsrums IF |
2 - 0 |
8 jul 13.30 |
Algutsrums IF |
- |
Stensjöns IF |
2 - 3 |
8 jul 13.30 |
Nässjö BSC |
- |
Runsten/Möckleby IF |
3 - 1 |
|
|
S |
V |
ÖTV | SV | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Nässjö BSC |
3 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 0 |
8-3 |
5 |
9 |
2. |
Runsten/Möckleby IF |
3 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 1 |
9-5 |
4 |
6 |
3. |
Stensjöns IF |
3 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 2 |
6-8 |
-2 |
3 |
4. |
Algutsrums IF |
3 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 3 |
3-10 |
-7 |
0 |
Grupp D
Datum |
|
Res |
8 jul 10.35 |
Roslagen BK |
- |
Vetlanda United IF |
5 - 4 |
8 jul 10.35 |
GAIS Futsal |
- |
Föra AIK |
3 - 2 |
8 jul 12.20 |
Roslagen BK |
- |
GAIS Futsal |
0 - 5 |
8 jul 12.20 |
Vetlanda United IF |
- |
Föra AIK |
3 - 4* |
8 jul 14.05 |
Föra AIK |
- |
Roslagen BK |
2 - 3 |
8 jul 14.05 |
Vetlanda United IF |
- |
GAIS Futsal |
3 - 6 |
|
|
S |
V |
ÖTV | SV | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
GAIS Futsal |
3 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 0 |
14-5 |
9 |
9 |
2. |
Roslagen BK |
3 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 1 |
8-11 |
-3 |
6 |
3. |
Föra AIK |
3 |
0 |
1 | 0 | 2 |
8-9 |
-1 |
2 |
4. |
Vetlanda United IF |
3 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 3 |
10-15 |
-5 |
0 |
Slutspel
Kvartsfinaler
Datum |
|
Res |
8 jul 14.40 |
Böda/Högby Röd |
- |
BK Rondinella |
10 - 1 |
8 jul 14.40 |
Nässjö BSC |
- |
Roslagen BK |
4 - 2 |
8 jul 14.40 |
GAIS Futsal |
- |
Runsten/Möckleby IF |
3 - 4* |
8 jul 15.15 |
Copenhagen Beachsoccer Club |
- |
Nöbbele BK Orange |
2 - 1* |
Semifinaler
Datum |
|
Res |
8 jul 15.50 |
Böda/Högby Röd |
- |
Runsten/Möckleby IF |
3 - 2 |
8 jul 16.25 |
Nässjö BSC |
- |
Copenhagen Beachsoccer Club |
2 - 3 |
Final
Datum |
|
Res |
8 jul 17.35 |
Böda/Högby Röd |
- |
Copenhagen Beachsoccer Club |
3 - 1 |