Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
Slutspel | B-slutspel | C-slutspel | |
---|---|---|---|
HKP KL1 | IK Oddevold | ||
HKP KL2 | FC Gute | ||
HKP KL3 | IK Oddevold | ||
HKP KL4 | Stenungsunds IF | ||
HKP KL5 | FC Gute | ||
HKP KL6 | IK Oddevold | ||
P-00 | |||
P-01 | |||
P-02 | |||
P-98 | Fässbergs IF | Guldhedens IK | Fässbergs IF |
P-99 | Västra Frölunda | Jonsereds IF | Torslanda IK |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
12 dec 10.00 | Västra Frölunda | - | Askims IK | 1 - 2 |
12 dec 11.20 | Azalea BK | - | Askims IK | 3 - 0 |
12 dec 12.40 | Västra Frölunda | - | Azalea BK | 4 - 1 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Västra Frölunda | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5-3 | 2 | 3 |
2. | Azalea BK | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4-4 | 0 | 3 |
3. | Askims IK | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2-4 | -2 | 3 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
12 dec 10.40 | Västra Frölunda | - | Fässbergs IF | 5 - 2 |
12 dec 12.00 | Jonsereds IF | - | Fässbergs IF | 1 - 1 |
12 dec 13.20 | Västra Frölunda | - | Jonsereds IF | 3 - 1 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Västra Frölunda | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8-3 | 5 | 6 |
2. | Jonsereds IF | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2-4 | -2 | 1 |
3. | Fässbergs IF | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3-6 | -3 | 1 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
12 dec 10.00 | Askims IK | - | Assyriska BK | 2 - 0 |
12 dec 11.20 | IF Mölndal fotboll | - | Assyriska BK | 1 - 6 |
12 dec 12.40 | Askims IK | - | IF Mölndal fotboll | 7 - 1 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Askims IK | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9-1 | 8 | 6 |
2. | Assyriska BK | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6-3 | 3 | 3 |
3. | IF Mölndal fotboll | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2-13 | -11 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
12 dec 10.40 | Fässbergs IF | - | Azalea BK | 1 - 0 |
12 dec 12.00 | Torslanda IK | - | Azalea BK | 1 - 4 |
12 dec 13.20 | Fässbergs IF | - | Torslanda IK | 0 - 0 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Fässbergs IF | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1-0 | 1 | 4 |
2. | Azalea BK | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4-2 | 2 | 3 |
3. | Torslanda IK | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1-4 | -3 | 1 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
12 dec 15.20 | Västra Frölunda | - | Västra Frölunda | 2 - 8 |
12 dec 15.20 | Askims IK | - | Fässbergs IF | 9 - 3 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
12 dec 17.20 | Västra Frölunda | - | Fässbergs IF | 11 - 2 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
12 dec 17.20 | Västra Frölunda | - | Askims IK | 5 - 2 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
12 dec 14.00 | Azalea BK | - | Assyriska BK | 1 - 7 |
12 dec 14.40 | Azalea BK | - | Jonsereds IF | 1 - 2 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
12 dec 16.40 | Azalea BK | - | Azalea BK | 0 - 1 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
12 dec 16.40 | Assyriska BK | - | Jonsereds IF | 2 - 3 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
12 dec 14.00 | Askims IK | - | IF Mölndal fotboll | 2 - 1 |
12 dec 14.40 | Fässbergs IF | - | Torslanda IK | 2 - 3 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
12 dec 16.00 | IF Mölndal fotboll | - | Fässbergs IF | 0 - 4 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
12 dec 16.00 | Askims IK | - | Torslanda IK | 4 - 6 |