Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
Slutspel | B-slutspel | C-slutspel | |
---|---|---|---|
HKP KL1 | IK Oddevold | ||
HKP KL2 | FC Gute | ||
HKP KL3 | IK Oddevold | ||
HKP KL4 | Stenungsunds IF | ||
HKP KL5 | FC Gute | ||
HKP KL6 | IK Oddevold | ||
P-00 | |||
P-01 | |||
P-02 | |||
P-98 | Fässbergs IF | Guldhedens IK | Fässbergs IF |
P-99 | Västra Frölunda | Jonsereds IF | Torslanda IK |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
13 dec 15.20 | Assyriska BK | - | Mossens BK | 4 - 0 |
13 dec 15.40 | Lilla Edets IF | - | Mölnlycke IF | 1 - 0 |
13 dec 16.20 | Mossens BK | - | Örgryte IS | 0 - 4 |
13 dec 16.40 | Assyriska BK | - | Mölnlycke IF | 0 - 3 |
13 dec 17.20 | Örgryte IS | - | Lilla Edets IF | 3 - 0 |
13 dec 17.40 | Mossens BK | - | Mölnlycke IF | 0 - 4 |
13 dec 18.20 | Assyriska BK | - | Örgryte IS | 1 - 2 |
13 dec 18.40 | Lilla Edets IF | - | Mossens BK | 4 - 1 |
13 dec 19.20 | Mölnlycke IF | - | Örgryte IS | 0 - 3 |
13 dec 19.40 | Assyriska BK | - | Lilla Edets IF | 1 - 4 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Örgryte IS | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 12-1 | 11 | 12 |
2. | Lilla Edets IF | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9-5 | 4 | 9 |
3. | Mölnlycke IF | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7-4 | 3 | 6 |
4. | Assyriska BK | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6-9 | -3 | 3 |
5. | Mossens BK | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1-16 | -15 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
13 dec 15.20 | Mölndal Fotboll | - | Fässbergs IF | 0 - 0 |
13 dec 16.00 | Azalea BK | - | Mölnlycke IF | 0 - 4 |
13 dec 16.20 | Fässbergs IF | - | Örgryte IS | 1 - 5 |
13 dec 17.00 | Mölndal Fotboll | - | Mölnlycke IF | 0 - 1 |
13 dec 17.20 | Örgryte IS | - | Azalea BK | 1 - 2 |
13 dec 18.00 | Fässbergs IF | - | Mölnlycke IF | 0 - 2 |
13 dec 18.20 | Mölndal Fotboll | - | Örgryte IS | 1 - 3 |
13 dec 19.00 | Azalea BK | - | Fässbergs IF | 3 - 2 |
13 dec 19.20 | Mölnlycke IF | - | Örgryte IS | 0 - 1 |
13 dec 20.00 | Mölndal Fotboll | - | Azalea BK | 0 - 2 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Örgryte IS | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 10-4 | 6 | 9 |
2. | Mölnlycke IF | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 7-1 | 6 | 9 |
3. | Azalea BK | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 7-7 | 0 | 9 |
4. | Mölndal Fotboll | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1-6 | -5 | 1 |
5. | Fässbergs IF | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3-10 | -7 | 1 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
13 dec 15.40 | Mölndal Fotboll | - | Fässberg IF. | 0 - 1 |
13 dec 16.00 | Azalea BK | - | Önnereds IK | 1 - 4 |
13 dec 16.40 | Fässberg IF. | - | Mossens BK | 0 - 0 |
13 dec 17.00 | Mölndal Fotboll | - | Önnereds IK | 3 - 1 |
13 dec 17.40 | Mossens BK | - | Azalea BK | 0 - 1 |
13 dec 18.00 | Fässberg IF. | - | Önnereds IK | 2 - 0 |
13 dec 18.40 | Mölndal Fotboll | - | Mossens BK | 4 - 0 |
13 dec 19.00 | Azalea BK | - | Fässberg IF. | 2 - 1 |
13 dec 19.40 | Önnereds IK | - | Mossens BK | 6 - 1 |
13 dec 20.00 | Mölndal Fotboll | - | Azalea BK | 2 - 1 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Mölndal Fotboll | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9-3 | 6 | 9 |
2. | Fässberg IF. | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4-2 | 2 | 7 |
3. | Önnereds IK | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 11-7 | 4 | 6 |
4. | Azalea BK | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5-7 | -2 | 6 |
5. | Mossens BK | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1-11 | -10 | 1 |