Fässbergs IF:s Luciacup 2009
Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
P-01
Gruppspel
Grupp A
Datum |
|
Res |
12 dec 08.20 |
Mölndal Fotboll |
- |
Lilla Edets IF |
3 - 3 |
12 dec 08.40 |
Härryda IF |
- |
Härryda |
- |
12 dec 09.20 |
Lilla Edets IF |
- |
Västra Frölunda IF |
1 - 1 |
12 dec 09.40 |
Mölndal Fotboll |
- |
Härryda |
0 - 0 |
12 dec 10.20 |
Västra Frölunda IF |
- |
Härryda IF |
0 - 2 |
12 dec 10.40 |
Lilla Edets IF |
- |
Härryda |
1 - 1 |
12 dec 11.20 |
Mölndal Fotboll |
- |
Västra Frölunda IF |
3 - 0 |
12 dec 11.40 |
Härryda IF |
- |
Lilla Edets IF |
2 - 1 |
12 dec 12.20 |
Härryda |
- |
Västra Frölunda IF |
0 - 3 |
12 dec 12.40 |
Mölndal Fotboll |
- |
Härryda IF |
1 - 1 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Härryda IF |
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 |
5-2 |
3 |
7 |
2. |
Mölndal Fotboll |
4 |
1 |
3 | 0 |
7-4 |
3 |
6 |
3. |
Västra Frölunda IF |
4 |
1 |
1 | 2 |
4-6 |
-2 |
4 |
4. |
Lilla Edets IF |
4 |
0 |
3 | 1 |
6-7 |
-1 |
3 |
5. |
Härryda |
3 |
0 |
2 | 1 |
1-4 |
-3 |
2 |
Grupp B
Datum |
|
Res |
13 dec 08.00 |
Fässbergs IF |
- |
Näset SK |
1 - 3 |
13 dec 08.20 |
Örgryte IS |
- |
Mölndal Fotboll |
1 - 1 |
13 dec 08.40 |
Näset SK |
- |
Guldhedens IK |
2 - 2 |
13 dec 09.00 |
Fässbergs IF |
- |
Mölndal Fotboll |
3 - 2 |
13 dec 09.20 |
Guldhedens IK |
- |
Örgryte IS |
3 - 1 |
13 dec 09.40 |
Näset SK |
- |
Mölndal Fotboll |
2 - 1 |
13 dec 10.00 |
Fässbergs IF |
- |
Guldhedens IK |
1 - 1 |
13 dec 10.20 |
Örgryte IS |
- |
Näset SK |
0 - 5 |
13 dec 10.40 |
Mölndal Fotboll |
- |
Guldhedens IK |
0 - 2 |
13 dec 11.00 |
Fässbergs IF |
- |
Örgryte IS |
3 - 1 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Näset SK |
4 |
3 |
1 | 0 |
12-4 |
8 |
10 |
2. |
Guldhedens IK |
4 |
2 |
2 | 0 |
8-4 |
4 |
8 |
3. |
Fässbergs IF |
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 |
8-7 |
1 |
7 |
4. |
Mölndal Fotboll |
4 |
0 |
1 | 3 |
4-8 |
-4 |
1 |
5. |
Örgryte IS |
4 |
0 |
1 | 3 |
3-12 |
-9 |
1 |
Grupp C
Datum |
|
Res |
13 dec 08.00 |
Hovås Billdal |
- |
Guldhedens IK |
1 - 0 |
13 dec 08.20 |
Näset SK |
- |
Askims IK |
0 - 0 |
13 dec 08.40 |
Guldhedens IK |
- |
IFK Fjärås |
0 - 0 |
13 dec 09.00 |
Hovås Billdal |
- |
Askims IK |
2 - 1 |
13 dec 09.20 |
IFK Fjärås |
- |
Näset SK |
1 - 0 |
13 dec 09.40 |
Guldhedens IK |
- |
Askims IK |
0 - 2 |
13 dec 10.00 |
Hovås Billdal |
- |
IFK Fjärås |
4 - 1 |
13 dec 10.20 |
Näset SK |
- |
Guldhedens IK |
1 - 1 |
13 dec 10.40 |
Askims IK |
- |
IFK Fjärås |
2 - 1 |
13 dec 11.00 |
Hovås Billdal |
- |
Näset SK |
1 - 0 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Hovås Billdal |
4 |
4 |
0 | 0 |
8-2 |
6 |
12 |
2. |
Askims IK |
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 |
5-3 |
2 |
7 |
3. |
IFK Fjärås |
4 |
1 |
1 | 2 |
3-6 |
-3 |
4 |
4. |
Näset SK |
4 |
0 |
2 | 2 |
1-3 |
-2 |
2 |
5. |
Guldhedens IK |
4 |
0 |
2 | 2 |
1-4 |
-3 |
2 |
Grupp D
Datum |
|
Res |
13 dec 11.40 |
Örgryte IS |
- |
Näset SK |
1 - 2 |
13 dec 12.00 |
Hovås Billdal |
- |
Azalea BK |
1 - 4 |
13 dec 12.20 |
Näset SK |
- |
Fässbergs IF |
0 - 1 |
13 dec 12.40 |
Örgryte IS |
- |
Azalea BK |
0 - 0 |
13 dec 13.00 |
Fässbergs IF |
- |
Hovås Billdal |
0 - 0 |
13 dec 13.20 |
Näset SK |
- |
Azalea BK |
2 - 1 |
13 dec 13.40 |
Örgryte IS |
- |
Fässbergs IF |
2 - 1 |
13 dec 14.00 |
Hovås Billdal |
- |
Näset SK |
4 - 0 |
13 dec 14.20 |
Azalea BK |
- |
Fässbergs IF |
3 - 0 |
13 dec 14.40 |
Örgryte IS |
- |
Hovås Billdal |
4 - 2 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Azalea BK |
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 |
8-3 |
5 |
7 |
2. |
Örgryte IS |
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 |
7-5 |
2 |
7 |
3. |
Näset SK |
4 |
2 |
0 | 2 |
4-7 |
-3 |
6 |
4. |
Hovås Billdal |
4 |
1 |
1 | 2 |
7-8 |
-1 |
4 |
5. |
Fässbergs IF |
4 |
1 |
1 | 2 |
2-5 |
-3 |
4 |
Grupp E
Datum |
|
Res |
13 dec 11.40 |
Hovås Billdal |
- |
IFK Fjärås |
1 - 1 |
13 dec 12.00 |
Azalea BK |
- |
Fässbergs IF |
1 - 0 |
13 dec 12.20 |
IFK Fjärås |
- |
Askims IK |
0 - 1 |
13 dec 12.40 |
Hovås Billdal |
- |
Fässbergs IF |
1 - 1 |
13 dec 13.00 |
Askims IK |
- |
Azalea BK |
0 - 2 |
13 dec 13.20 |
IFK Fjärås |
- |
Fässbergs IF |
0 - 4 |
13 dec 13.40 |
Hovås Billdal |
- |
Askims IK |
2 - 1 |
13 dec 14.00 |
Azalea BK |
- |
IFK Fjärås |
4 - 3 |
13 dec 14.20 |
Fässbergs IF |
- |
Askims IK |
1 - 1 |
13 dec 14.40 |
Hovås Billdal |
- |
Azalea BK |
1 - 3 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Azalea BK |
4 |
4 |
0 | 0 |
10-4 |
6 |
12 |
2. |
Fässbergs IF |
4 |
1 |
2 | 1 |
6-3 |
3 |
5 |
3. |
Hovås Billdal |
4 |
1 |
2 | 1 |
5-6 |
-1 |
5 |
4. |
Askims IK |
4 |
1 |
1 | 2 |
3-5 |
-2 |
4 |
5. |
IFK Fjärås |
4 |
0 |
1 | 3 |
4-10 |
-6 |
1 |