Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
Slutspel | B-slutspel | C-slutspel | |
---|---|---|---|
HKP KL1 | IK Oddevold | ||
HKP KL2 | FC Gute | ||
HKP KL3 | IK Oddevold | ||
HKP KL4 | Stenungsunds IF | ||
HKP KL5 | FC Gute | ||
HKP KL6 | IK Oddevold | ||
P-00 | |||
P-01 | |||
P-02 | |||
P-98 | Fässbergs IF | Guldhedens IK | Fässbergs IF |
P-99 | Västra Frölunda | Jonsereds IF | Torslanda IK |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
12 dec 08.20 | Mölndal Fotboll | - | Lilla Edets IF | 3 - 3 |
12 dec 08.40 | Härryda IF | - | Härryda | - |
12 dec 09.20 | Lilla Edets IF | - | Västra Frölunda IF | 1 - 1 |
12 dec 09.40 | Mölndal Fotboll | - | Härryda | 0 - 0 |
12 dec 10.20 | Västra Frölunda IF | - | Härryda IF | 0 - 2 |
12 dec 10.40 | Lilla Edets IF | - | Härryda | 1 - 1 |
12 dec 11.20 | Mölndal Fotboll | - | Västra Frölunda IF | 3 - 0 |
12 dec 11.40 | Härryda IF | - | Lilla Edets IF | 2 - 1 |
12 dec 12.20 | Härryda | - | Västra Frölunda IF | 0 - 3 |
12 dec 12.40 | Mölndal Fotboll | - | Härryda IF | 1 - 1 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Härryda IF | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5-2 | 3 | 7 |
2. | Mölndal Fotboll | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 7-4 | 3 | 6 |
3. | Västra Frölunda IF | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4-6 | -2 | 4 |
4. | Lilla Edets IF | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 6-7 | -1 | 3 |
5. | Härryda | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1-4 | -3 | 2 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
13 dec 08.00 | Fässbergs IF | - | Näset SK | 1 - 3 |
13 dec 08.20 | Örgryte IS | - | Mölndal Fotboll | 1 - 1 |
13 dec 08.40 | Näset SK | - | Guldhedens IK | 2 - 2 |
13 dec 09.00 | Fässbergs IF | - | Mölndal Fotboll | 3 - 2 |
13 dec 09.20 | Guldhedens IK | - | Örgryte IS | 3 - 1 |
13 dec 09.40 | Näset SK | - | Mölndal Fotboll | 2 - 1 |
13 dec 10.00 | Fässbergs IF | - | Guldhedens IK | 1 - 1 |
13 dec 10.20 | Örgryte IS | - | Näset SK | 0 - 5 |
13 dec 10.40 | Mölndal Fotboll | - | Guldhedens IK | 0 - 2 |
13 dec 11.00 | Fässbergs IF | - | Örgryte IS | 3 - 1 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Näset SK | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 12-4 | 8 | 10 |
2. | Guldhedens IK | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 8-4 | 4 | 8 |
3. | Fässbergs IF | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 8-7 | 1 | 7 |
4. | Mölndal Fotboll | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4-8 | -4 | 1 |
5. | Örgryte IS | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3-12 | -9 | 1 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
13 dec 08.00 | Hovås Billdal | - | Guldhedens IK | 1 - 0 |
13 dec 08.20 | Näset SK | - | Askims IK | 0 - 0 |
13 dec 08.40 | Guldhedens IK | - | IFK Fjärås | 0 - 0 |
13 dec 09.00 | Hovås Billdal | - | Askims IK | 2 - 1 |
13 dec 09.20 | IFK Fjärås | - | Näset SK | 1 - 0 |
13 dec 09.40 | Guldhedens IK | - | Askims IK | 0 - 2 |
13 dec 10.00 | Hovås Billdal | - | IFK Fjärås | 4 - 1 |
13 dec 10.20 | Näset SK | - | Guldhedens IK | 1 - 1 |
13 dec 10.40 | Askims IK | - | IFK Fjärås | 2 - 1 |
13 dec 11.00 | Hovås Billdal | - | Näset SK | 1 - 0 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hovås Billdal | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 8-2 | 6 | 12 |
2. | Askims IK | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5-3 | 2 | 7 |
3. | IFK Fjärås | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3-6 | -3 | 4 |
4. | Näset SK | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1-3 | -2 | 2 |
5. | Guldhedens IK | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1-4 | -3 | 2 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
13 dec 11.40 | Örgryte IS | - | Näset SK | 1 - 2 |
13 dec 12.00 | Hovås Billdal | - | Azalea BK | 1 - 4 |
13 dec 12.20 | Näset SK | - | Fässbergs IF | 0 - 1 |
13 dec 12.40 | Örgryte IS | - | Azalea BK | 0 - 0 |
13 dec 13.00 | Fässbergs IF | - | Hovås Billdal | 0 - 0 |
13 dec 13.20 | Näset SK | - | Azalea BK | 2 - 1 |
13 dec 13.40 | Örgryte IS | - | Fässbergs IF | 2 - 1 |
13 dec 14.00 | Hovås Billdal | - | Näset SK | 4 - 0 |
13 dec 14.20 | Azalea BK | - | Fässbergs IF | 3 - 0 |
13 dec 14.40 | Örgryte IS | - | Hovås Billdal | 4 - 2 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Azalea BK | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 8-3 | 5 | 7 |
2. | Örgryte IS | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7-5 | 2 | 7 |
3. | Näset SK | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4-7 | -3 | 6 |
4. | Hovås Billdal | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7-8 | -1 | 4 |
5. | Fässbergs IF | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2-5 | -3 | 4 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
13 dec 11.40 | Hovås Billdal | - | IFK Fjärås | 1 - 1 |
13 dec 12.00 | Azalea BK | - | Fässbergs IF | 1 - 0 |
13 dec 12.20 | IFK Fjärås | - | Askims IK | 0 - 1 |
13 dec 12.40 | Hovås Billdal | - | Fässbergs IF | 1 - 1 |
13 dec 13.00 | Askims IK | - | Azalea BK | 0 - 2 |
13 dec 13.20 | IFK Fjärås | - | Fässbergs IF | 0 - 4 |
13 dec 13.40 | Hovås Billdal | - | Askims IK | 2 - 1 |
13 dec 14.00 | Azalea BK | - | IFK Fjärås | 4 - 3 |
13 dec 14.20 | Fässbergs IF | - | Askims IK | 1 - 1 |
13 dec 14.40 | Hovås Billdal | - | Azalea BK | 1 - 3 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Azalea BK | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 10-4 | 6 | 12 |
2. | Fässbergs IF | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6-3 | 3 | 5 |
3. | Hovås Billdal | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5-6 | -1 | 5 |
4. | Askims IK | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3-5 | -2 | 4 |
5. | IFK Fjärås | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4-10 | -6 | 1 |