Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
Slutspel | B-slutspel | |
---|---|---|
F08 - Flickor 8 år, född 2009 | ||
F10 - Flickor 10 år, född 2007 | ||
F12 - Flickor 12 år | ||
F14 - Flickor 14 år | LERUMS IS | Laholms FK F234 Svart |
F16 - Flickor 16 år | IFK Örby 3 | IF Centern |
P07 - Pojkar 7 år, född 2010 | ||
P08 - Pojkar 8 år, född 2009 | ||
P09 - Pojkar 9 år, född 2008 | ||
P10 - Pojkar 10 år, född 2007 | ||
P11 - Pojkar 11 år | ||
P12 - Pojkar 12 år | ||
P13 - Pojkar 13 år | Bergsjö IF | Vallens IF |
P14 - Pojkar 14 år | Kinna if | Halmia Academy 1 |
P15 - Pojkar 15 år |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
2 dec 10.45 | HBK Lag Blå | - | Laholms FK Svart | |
2 dec 11.00 | Alets IK Svart | - | Oskarströms IS Vit | |
2 dec 11.15 | HBK Lag Blå | - | Alets IK Svart | |
2 dec 11.30 | Laholms FK Svart | - | Oskarströms IS Vit | |
2 dec 11.45 | Oskarströms IS Vit | - | HBK Lag Blå | |
2 dec 12.00 | Laholms FK Svart | - | Alets IK Svart |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
2 dec 11.15 | HBK Lag svart | - | Laholms FK Gul | |
2 dec 11.30 | Alets IK Blå | - | Åsa If Åsa svart | |
2 dec 11.45 | HBK Lag svart | - | Alets IK Blå | |
2 dec 12.00 | Laholms FK Gul | - | Åsa If Åsa svart | |
2 dec 12.15 | Åsa If Åsa svart | - | HBK Lag svart | |
2 dec 12.30 | Laholms FK Gul | - | Alets IK Blå |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
2 dec 12.15 | IF Centern Blå | - | Laholms FK Vit | |
2 dec 12.30 | Alets IK Röd | - | Snöstorp Nyhem FF | |
2 dec 12.45 | IF Centern Blå | - | Alets IK Röd | |
2 dec 13.00 | Laholms FK Vit | - | Snöstorp Nyhem FF | |
2 dec 13.15 | Snöstorp Nyhem FF | - | IF Centern Blå | |
2 dec 13.30 | Laholms FK Vit | - | Alets IK Röd |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
2 dec 12.15 | IF Centern Vit | - | Oskarströms IS | |
2 dec 12.30 | Allerums GIF | - | GIF Nike | |
2 dec 12.45 | IF Centern Vit | - | Allerums GIF | |
2 dec 13.00 | Oskarströms IS | - | GIF Nike | |
2 dec 13.15 | GIF Nike | - | IF Centern Vit | |
2 dec 13.30 | Oskarströms IS | - | Allerums GIF |