Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
Slutspel | B-slutspel | |
---|---|---|
F08 - Flickor 8 år, född 2009 | ||
F10 - Flickor 10 år, född 2007 | ||
F12 - Flickor 12 år | ||
F14 - Flickor 14 år | LERUMS IS | Laholms FK F234 Svart |
F16 - Flickor 16 år | IFK Örby 3 | IF Centern |
P07 - Pojkar 7 år, född 2010 | ||
P08 - Pojkar 8 år, född 2009 | ||
P09 - Pojkar 9 år, född 2008 | ||
P10 - Pojkar 10 år, född 2007 | ||
P11 - Pojkar 11 år | ||
P12 - Pojkar 12 år | ||
P13 - Pojkar 13 år | Bergsjö IF | Vallens IF |
P14 - Pojkar 14 år | Kinna if | Halmia Academy 1 |
P15 - Pojkar 15 år |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
2 dec 14.00 | Getinge IF Grön | - | Jonstorps IF Lag 1 | 0 - 4 |
2 dec 14.15 | Fortuna FF Röd | - | Laholms FK F234 Vit | 0 - 2 |
2 dec 14.30 | Getinge IF Grön | - | Fortuna FF Röd | 0 - 5 |
2 dec 14.45 | Jonstorps IF Lag 1 | - | Laholms FK F234 Vit | 1 - 2 |
2 dec 15.00 | Laholms FK F234 Vit | - | Getinge IF Grön | 5 - 1 |
2 dec 15.15 | Jonstorps IF Lag 1 | - | Fortuna FF Röd | 0 - 5 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Laholms FK F234 Vit | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9-2 | 7 | 9 |
2. | Fortuna FF Röd | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 10-2 | 8 | 6 |
3. | Jonstorps IF Lag 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5-7 | -2 | 3 |
4. | Getinge IF Grön | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1-14 | -13 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
2 dec 14.00 | Getinge IF Vit | - | Glumslövs FF | 0 - 8 |
2 dec 14.15 | Laholms FK F234 Svart | - | LERUMS IS | 1 - 5 |
2 dec 14.30 | Getinge IF Vit | - | Laholms FK F234 Svart | 0 - 3 |
2 dec 14.45 | Glumslövs FF | - | LERUMS IS | 3 - 3 |
2 dec 15.00 | LERUMS IS | - | Getinge IF Vit | 12 - 0 |
2 dec 15.15 | Glumslövs FF | - | Laholms FK F234 Svart | 6 - 1 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | LERUMS IS | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 20-4 | 16 | 7 |
2. | Glumslövs FF | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 17-4 | 13 | 7 |
3. | Laholms FK F234 Svart | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5-11 | -6 | 3 |
4. | Getinge IF Vit | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0-23 | -23 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
2 dec 15.30 | Laholms FK F234 Vit | - | Glumslövs FF | 0 - 3 |
2 dec 15.45 | LERUMS IS | - | Fortuna FF Röd | 6 - 2 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
2 dec 16.30 | Laholms FK F234 Vit | - | Fortuna FF Röd | 2 - 1 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
2 dec 16.45 | Glumslövs FF | - | LERUMS IS | 1 - 3 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
2 dec 15.30 | Jonstorps IF Lag 1 | - | Getinge IF Vit | 1 - 3 |
2 dec 15.45 | Laholms FK F234 Svart | - | Getinge IF Grön | 4 - 3 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
2 dec 16.15 | Getinge IF Vit | - | Laholms FK F234 Svart | 2 - 3* |