Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
Slutspel | B-slutspel | |
---|---|---|
F08 - Flickor 8 år, född 2009 | ||
F10 - Flickor 10 år, född 2007 | ||
F12 - Flickor 12 år | ||
F14 - Flickor 14 år | LERUMS IS | Laholms FK F234 Svart |
F16 - Flickor 16 år | IFK Örby 3 | IF Centern |
P07 - Pojkar 7 år, född 2010 | ||
P08 - Pojkar 8 år, född 2009 | ||
P09 - Pojkar 9 år, född 2008 | ||
P10 - Pojkar 10 år, född 2007 | ||
P11 - Pojkar 11 år | ||
P12 - Pojkar 12 år | ||
P13 - Pojkar 13 år | Bergsjö IF | Vallens IF |
P14 - Pojkar 14 år | Kinna if | Halmia Academy 1 |
P15 - Pojkar 15 år |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
25 nov 08.15 | Halmstads BK Svart | - | Alets IK Lag 2 | |
25 nov 08.30 | Snöstorp Nyhem FF Röd | - | Hasslöv/skottorp Lag 1 | |
25 nov 08.45 | Halmstads BK Svart | - | Snöstorp Nyhem FF Röd | |
25 nov 09.00 | Alets IK Lag 2 | - | Hasslöv/skottorp Lag 1 | |
25 nov 09.15 | Hasslöv/skottorp Lag 1 | - | Halmstads BK Svart | |
25 nov 09.30 | Alets IK Lag 2 | - | Snöstorp Nyhem FF Röd |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
25 nov 09.45 | Halmstads BK Blå | - | IS Halmia | |
25 nov 10.00 | Snöstorp Nyhem FF Grön | - | Alets IK Svartröd Lag 1 | |
25 nov 10.15 | Halmstads BK Blå | - | Snöstorp Nyhem FF Grön | |
25 nov 10.30 | IS Halmia | - | Alets IK Svartröd Lag 1 | |
25 nov 10.45 | Alets IK Svartröd Lag 1 | - | Halmstads BK Blå | |
25 nov 11.00 | IS Halmia | - | Snöstorp Nyhem FF Grön |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
25 nov 11.15 | Halmstads BK Röd | - | Skrea IF | |
25 nov 11.30 | IK Wormo Vit | - | LGM | |
25 nov 11.45 | Halmstads BK Röd | - | IK Wormo Vit | |
25 nov 12.00 | Skrea IF | - | LGM | |
25 nov 12.15 | LGM | - | Halmstads BK Röd | |
25 nov 12.30 | Skrea IF | - | IK Wormo Vit |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
25 nov 12.45 | Halmstads BK Vit | - | IK Wormo Blå | |
25 nov 13.00 | Markaryds IF | - | VGLT Lila | |
25 nov 13.15 | Halmstads BK Vit | - | Markaryds IF | |
25 nov 13.30 | IK Wormo Blå | - | VGLT Lila | |
25 nov 13.45 | VGLT Lila | - | Halmstads BK Vit | |
25 nov 14.00 | IK Wormo Blå | - | Markaryds IF |