Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
Slutspel | B-slutspel | |
---|---|---|
F08 - Flickor 8 år, född 2009 | ||
F10 - Flickor 10 år, född 2007 | ||
F12 - Flickor 12 år | ||
F14 - Flickor 14 år | LERUMS IS | Laholms FK F234 Svart |
F16 - Flickor 16 år | IFK Örby 3 | IF Centern |
P07 - Pojkar 7 år, född 2010 | ||
P08 - Pojkar 8 år, född 2009 | ||
P09 - Pojkar 9 år, född 2008 | ||
P10 - Pojkar 10 år, född 2007 | ||
P11 - Pojkar 11 år | ||
P12 - Pojkar 12 år | ||
P13 - Pojkar 13 år | Bergsjö IF | Vallens IF |
P14 - Pojkar 14 år | Kinna if | Halmia Academy 1 |
P15 - Pojkar 15 år |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
18 nov 08.15 | Alets IK Lag Röd | - | Falkenbergs FF Gul | |
18 nov 08.30 | Oskarströms IS Röd | - | IF Böljan Blå | |
18 nov 08.45 | Alets IK Lag Röd | - | Oskarströms IS Röd | |
18 nov 09.00 | Falkenbergs FF Gul | - | IF Böljan Blå | |
18 nov 09.15 | IF Böljan Blå | - | Alets IK Lag Röd | |
18 nov 09.30 | Falkenbergs FF Gul | - | Oskarströms IS Röd |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
18 nov 08.15 | Oskarströms IS Vit | - | VGLT Lila | |
18 nov 08.30 | IS Halmia Röd | - | IF Böljan Vit | |
18 nov 08.45 | Oskarströms IS Vit | - | IS Halmia Röd | |
18 nov 09.00 | VGLT Lila | - | IF Böljan Vit | |
18 nov 09.15 | IF Böljan Vit | - | Oskarströms IS Vit | |
18 nov 09.30 | VGLT Lila | - | IS Halmia Röd |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
18 nov 09.45 | Laholms FK Vit 2 | - | Falkenbergs FF Vit | |
18 nov 10.00 | IS Halmia Vit | - | Markaryds IF | |
18 nov 10.15 | Laholms FK Vit 2 | - | IS Halmia Vit | |
18 nov 10.30 | Falkenbergs FF Vit | - | Markaryds IF | |
18 nov 10.45 | Markaryds IF | - | Laholms FK Vit 2 | |
18 nov 11.00 | Falkenbergs FF Vit | - | IS Halmia Vit |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
18 nov 09.45 | Lilla Träslöv Lag Vit | - | Laholms FK Vit 1 | |
18 nov 10.00 | Jonstorps IF FK | - | Varbergs GIF | |
18 nov 10.15 | Lilla Träslöv Lag Vit | - | Jonstorps IF FK | |
18 nov 10.30 | Laholms FK Vit 1 | - | Varbergs GIF | |
18 nov 10.45 | Varbergs GIF | - | Lilla Träslöv Lag Vit | |
18 nov 11.00 | Laholms FK Vit 1 | - | Jonstorps IF FK |