Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
Slutspel | B-slutspel | |
---|---|---|
F08 - Flickor 8 år, född 2009 | ||
F10 - Flickor 10 år, född 2007 | ||
F12 - Flickor 12 år | ||
F14 - Flickor 14 år | LERUMS IS | Laholms FK F234 Svart |
F16 - Flickor 16 år | IFK Örby 3 | IF Centern |
P07 - Pojkar 7 år, född 2010 | ||
P08 - Pojkar 8 år, född 2009 | ||
P09 - Pojkar 9 år, född 2008 | ||
P10 - Pojkar 10 år, född 2007 | ||
P11 - Pojkar 11 år | ||
P12 - Pojkar 12 år | ||
P13 - Pojkar 13 år | Bergsjö IF | Vallens IF |
P14 - Pojkar 14 år | Kinna if | Halmia Academy 1 |
P15 - Pojkar 15 år |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
25 nov 14.30 | Slöinge Goif Blå | - | Vapnö IF Svart | 0 - 3 |
25 nov 14.45 | Ängelholms FF Gul | - | LGM | 4 - 0 |
25 nov 15.00 | Vapnö IF Svart | - | Värnamo Södra FF 1 | 0 - 6 |
25 nov 15.15 | LGM | - | Slöinge Goif Blå | 2 - 0 |
25 nov 15.30 | Värnamo Södra FF 1 | - | Ängelholms FF Gul | 4 - 2 |
25 nov 15.45 | Vapnö IF Svart | - | LGM | 2 - 1 |
25 nov 16.00 | Värnamo Södra FF 1 | - | Slöinge Goif Blå | 4 - 1 |
25 nov 16.15 | Ängelholms FF Gul | - | Vapnö IF Svart | 2 - 3 |
25 nov 16.30 | LGM | - | Värnamo Södra FF 1 | 2 - 5 |
25 nov 16.45 | Slöinge Goif Blå | - | Ängelholms FF Gul | 1 - 7 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Värnamo Södra FF 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 19-5 | 14 | 12 |
2. | Vapnö IF Svart | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 8-9 | -1 | 9 |
3. | Ängelholms FF Gul | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 15-8 | 7 | 6 |
4. | LGM | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5-11 | -6 | 3 |
5. | Slöinge Goif Blå | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2-16 | -14 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
25 nov 14.30 | Getinge IF Grön | - | Halmia Academy 1 | 0 - 7 |
25 nov 14.45 | Ängelholms FF Blå | - | Bergsjö IF | 0 - 10 |
25 nov 15.00 | Halmia Academy 1 | - | Vallens IF | 3 - 1 |
25 nov 15.15 | Bergsjö IF | - | Getinge IF Grön | 11 - 0 |
25 nov 15.30 | Vallens IF | - | Ängelholms FF Blå | 4 - 0 |
25 nov 15.45 | Halmia Academy 1 | - | Bergsjö IF | 0 - 1 |
25 nov 16.00 | Vallens IF | - | Getinge IF Grön | 6 - 0 |
25 nov 16.15 | Ängelholms FF Blå | - | Halmia Academy 1 | 3 - 2 |
25 nov 16.30 | Bergsjö IF | - | Vallens IF | 4 - 0 |
25 nov 16.45 | Getinge IF Grön | - | Ängelholms FF Blå | 0 - 8 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bergsjö IF | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 26-0 | 26 | 12 |
2. | Halmia Academy 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 12-5 | 7 | 6 |
3. | Vallens IF | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 11-7 | 4 | 6 |
4. | Ängelholms FF Blå | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 11-16 | -5 | 6 |
5. | Getinge IF Grön | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0-32 | -32 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
25 nov 17.00 | Getinge IF Vit | - | Jonstorps IF | 0 - 3 |
25 nov 17.30 | HGH Röd | - | Vapnö IF Röd | 2 - 4 |
25 nov 17.45 | Jonstorps IF | - | Gnosjö IF | 0 - 5 |
25 nov 18.00 | Vapnö IF Röd | - | Getinge IF Vit | 3 - 3 |
25 nov 18.15 | Gnosjö IF | - | HGH Röd | 2 - 3 |
25 nov 18.30 | Jonstorps IF | - | Vapnö IF Röd | 1 - 3 |
25 nov 18.45 | Gnosjö IF | - | Getinge IF Vit | 6 - 1 |
25 nov 19.00 | HGH Röd | - | Jonstorps IF | 1 - 1 |
25 nov 19.15 | Vapnö IF Röd | - | Gnosjö IF | 0 - 4 |
25 nov 19.30 | Getinge IF Vit | - | HGH Röd | 3 - 3 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Gnosjö IF | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 17-4 | 13 | 9 |
2. | Vapnö IF Röd | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 10-10 | 0 | 7 |
3. | HGH Röd | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 9-10 | -1 | 5 |
4. | Jonstorps IF | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5-9 | -4 | 4 |
5. | Getinge IF Vit | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 7-15 | -8 | 2 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
25 nov 17.00 | Slöinge Goif Vit | - | IFK Fjärås Lag Röd | 3 - 3 |
25 nov 17.30 | HGH Blå | - | Fortuna FF | 1 - 5 |
25 nov 17.45 | IFK Fjärås Lag Röd | - | Lidhults GoIF | 1 - 0 |
25 nov 18.00 | Fortuna FF | - | Slöinge Goif Vit | 4 - 0 |
25 nov 18.15 | Lidhults GoIF | - | HGH Blå | 5 - 2 |
25 nov 18.30 | IFK Fjärås Lag Röd | - | Fortuna FF | 2 - 1 |
25 nov 18.45 | Lidhults GoIF | - | Slöinge Goif Vit | 3 - 0 |
25 nov 19.00 | HGH Blå | - | IFK Fjärås Lag Röd | 1 - 4 |
25 nov 19.15 | Fortuna FF | - | Lidhults GoIF | 4 - 1 |
25 nov 19.30 | Slöinge Goif Vit | - | HGH Blå | 2 - 3 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | IFK Fjärås Lag Röd | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 10-5 | 5 | 10 |
2. | Fortuna FF | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 14-4 | 10 | 9 |
3. | Lidhults GoIF | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 9-7 | 2 | 6 |
4. | HGH Blå | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 7-16 | -9 | 3 |
5. | Slöinge Goif Vit | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5-13 | -8 | 1 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
25 nov 17.15 | Värnamo Södra FF 1 | - | Bergsjö IF | 1 - 3 |
25 nov 19.45 | Gnosjö IF | - | IFK Fjärås Lag Röd | 1 - 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
25 nov 20.15 | Värnamo Södra FF 1 | - | IFK Fjärås Lag Röd | 4 - 3 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
25 nov 20.15 | Bergsjö IF | - | Gnosjö IF | 2 - 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
25 nov 17.15 | Vapnö IF Svart | - | Vallens IF | 2 - 6 |
25 nov 19.45 | Vapnö IF Röd | - | Fortuna FF | 0 - 3 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
25 nov 20.15 | Vallens IF | - | Fortuna FF | 4 - 2 |