Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
Slutspel | B-slutspel | |
---|---|---|
F08 - Flickor 8 år, född 2009 | ||
F10 - Flickor 10 år, född 2007 | ||
F12 - Flickor 12 år | ||
F14 - Flickor 14 år | LERUMS IS | Laholms FK F234 Svart |
F16 - Flickor 16 år | IFK Örby 3 | IF Centern |
P07 - Pojkar 7 år, född 2010 | ||
P08 - Pojkar 8 år, född 2009 | ||
P09 - Pojkar 9 år, född 2008 | ||
P10 - Pojkar 10 år, född 2007 | ||
P11 - Pojkar 11 år | ||
P12 - Pojkar 12 år | ||
P13 - Pojkar 13 år | Bergsjö IF | Vallens IF |
P14 - Pojkar 14 år | Kinna if | Halmia Academy 1 |
P15 - Pojkar 15 år |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
18 nov 15.00 | Hovås Billdal IF Blå | - | Slöinge GoIF | 2 - 3 |
18 nov 15.15 | Halmia Academy 1 | - | Jonstorps IF FK | 1 - 3 |
18 nov 15.30 | Slöinge GoIF | - | VGLT Lila | 5 - 0 |
18 nov 15.45 | Jonstorps IF FK | - | Hovås Billdal IF Blå | 3 - 1 |
18 nov 16.00 | VGLT Lila | - | Halmia Academy 1 | 3 - 5 |
18 nov 16.15 | Slöinge GoIF | - | Jonstorps IF FK | 0 - 2 |
18 nov 16.30 | VGLT Lila | - | Hovås Billdal IF Blå | 1 - 0 |
18 nov 16.45 | Halmia Academy 1 | - | Slöinge GoIF | 6 - 1 |
18 nov 17.00 | Jonstorps IF FK | - | VGLT Lila | 3 - 1 |
18 nov 17.15 | Hovås Billdal IF Blå | - | Halmia Academy 1 | 0 - 3 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jonstorps IF FK | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 11-3 | 8 | 12 |
2. | Halmia Academy 1 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 15-7 | 8 | 9 |
3. | Slöinge GoIF | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 9-10 | -1 | 6 |
4. | VGLT Lila | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5-13 | -8 | 3 |
5. | Hovås Billdal IF Blå | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3-10 | -7 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
18 nov 15.00 | Gnosjö IF | - | Högaborgs BK Svart | 3 - 0 |
18 nov 15.15 | Halmia Academy 2 | - | Oskarström/Sennan | 3 - 2 |
18 nov 15.30 | Högaborgs BK Svart | - | IF CENTERN 2 | 2 - 0 |
18 nov 15.45 | Oskarström/Sennan | - | Gnosjö IF | 3 - 4 |
18 nov 16.00 | IF CENTERN 2 | - | Halmia Academy 2 | 2 - 2 |
18 nov 16.15 | Högaborgs BK Svart | - | Oskarström/Sennan | 1 - 0 |
18 nov 16.30 | IF CENTERN 2 | - | Gnosjö IF | 4 - 1 |
18 nov 16.45 | Halmia Academy 2 | - | Högaborgs BK Svart | 4 - 3 |
18 nov 17.00 | Oskarström/Sennan | - | IF CENTERN 2 | 0 - 2 |
18 nov 17.15 | Gnosjö IF | - | Halmia Academy 2 | 5 - 1 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Gnosjö IF | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 13-8 | 5 | 9 |
2. | IF CENTERN 2 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 8-5 | 3 | 7 |
3. | Halmia Academy 2 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 10-12 | -2 | 7 |
4. | Högaborgs BK Svart | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6-7 | -1 | 6 |
5. | Oskarström/Sennan | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5-10 | -5 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
18 nov 15.00 | Hovås Billdal IF Röd | - | Högaborgs BK Grön | 2 - 4 |
18 nov 15.30 | Högaborgs BK Grön | - | IF CENTERN 1 | 3 - 1 |
18 nov 16.00 | IF CENTERN 1 | - | Kinna if 1 | 0 - 6 |
18 nov 16.30 | IFK Värnamo Vit | - | Hovås Billdal IF Röd | 6 - 3 |
18 nov 17.00 | IFK Värnamo Vit | - | IF CENTERN 1 | 1 - 2 |
18 nov 17.30 | Hovås Billdal IF Röd | - | Kinna if 1 | 0 - 5 |
18 nov 17.45 | Kinna if 1 | - | IFK Värnamo Vit | 5 - 1 |
18 nov 18.00 | IF CENTERN 1 | - | Hovås Billdal IF Röd | 5 - 2 |
18 nov 18.15 | Högaborgs BK Grön | - | IFK Värnamo Vit | 5 - 1 |
18 nov 18.30 | Kinna if 1 | - | Högaborgs BK Grön | 0 - 0 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kinna if 1 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 16-1 | 15 | 10 |
2. | Högaborgs BK Grön | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 12-4 | 8 | 10 |
3. | IF CENTERN 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 8-12 | -4 | 6 |
4. | IFK Värnamo Vit | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 9-15 | -6 | 3 |
5. | Hovås Billdal IF Röd | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 7-20 | -13 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
18 nov 15.15 | Kinna if | - | BK Astrio | 3 - 0 wo |
18 nov 15.45 | Ale United Röd | - | Vapnö IF | 4 - 5 |
18 nov 16.15 | BK Astrio | - | VGLT Svart | 0 - 3 wo |
18 nov 16.45 | Vapnö IF | - | Kinna if | 2 - 3 |
18 nov 17.15 | VGLT Svart | - | Ale United Röd | 0 - 3 |
18 nov 17.30 | BK Astrio | - | Vapnö IF | 0 - 3 wo |
18 nov 17.45 | VGLT Svart | - | Kinna if | 0 - 9 |
18 nov 18.00 | Ale United Röd | - | BK Astrio | 3 - 0 wo |
18 nov 18.15 | Vapnö IF | - | VGLT Svart | 2 - 1 |
18 nov 18.30 | Kinna if | - | Ale United Röd | 3 - 0 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kinna if | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 18-2 | 16 | 12 |
2. | Vapnö IF | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 12-8 | 4 | 9 |
3. | Ale United Röd | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 10-8 | 2 | 6 |
4. | VGLT Svart | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4-14 | -10 | 3 |
5. | BK Astrio | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0-12 | -12 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
18 nov 17.45 | Jonstorps IF FK | - | Gnosjö IF | 3 - 2* |
18 nov 18.45 | Kinna if 1 | - | Kinna if | 1 - 3 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
18 nov 19.00 | Gnosjö IF | - | Kinna if 1 | 6 - 5* |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
18 nov 19.00 | Jonstorps IF FK | - | Kinna if | 1 - 4 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
18 nov 18.00 | Halmia Academy 1 | - | IF CENTERN 2 | 4 - 2 |
18 nov 18.45 | Högaborgs BK Grön | - | Vapnö IF | 2 - 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
18 nov 19.00 | Halmia Academy 1 | - | Högaborgs BK Grön | 2 - 0 |