Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
Slutspel | B-slutspel | |
---|---|---|
F08 - Flickor 8 år, född 2009 | ||
F10 - Flickor 10 år, född 2007 | ||
F12 - Flickor 12 år | ||
F14 - Flickor 14 år | LERUMS IS | Laholms FK F234 Svart |
F16 - Flickor 16 år | IFK Örby 3 | IF Centern |
P07 - Pojkar 7 år, född 2010 | ||
P08 - Pojkar 8 år, född 2009 | ||
P09 - Pojkar 9 år, född 2008 | ||
P10 - Pojkar 10 år, född 2007 | ||
P11 - Pojkar 11 år | ||
P12 - Pojkar 12 år | ||
P13 - Pojkar 13 år | Bergsjö IF | Vallens IF |
P14 - Pojkar 14 år | Kinna if | Halmia Academy 1 |
P15 - Pojkar 15 år |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
2 dec 16.00 | Alets IK Röd | - | IFK Örby 2 | 1 - 1 |
2 dec 16.15 | Varbergs Bois FC Svart | - | IF Centern | 1 - 1 |
2 dec 16.30 | IFK Örby 2 | - | Oskarströms IS | 4 - 0 |
2 dec 16.45 | IF Centern | - | Alets IK Röd | 1 - 0 |
2 dec 17.00 | Oskarströms IS | - | Varbergs Bois FC Svart | 4 - 1 |
2 dec 17.15 | IFK Örby 2 | - | IF Centern | 1 - 0 |
2 dec 17.30 | Oskarströms IS | - | Alets IK Röd | 1 - 3 |
2 dec 17.45 | Varbergs Bois FC Svart | - | IFK Örby 2 | 1 - 4 |
2 dec 18.00 | IF Centern | - | Oskarströms IS | 4 - 0 |
2 dec 18.15 | Alets IK Röd | - | Varbergs Bois FC Svart | 3 - 0 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | IFK Örby 2 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 10-2 | 8 | 10 |
2. | Alets IK Röd | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7-3 | 4 | 7 |
3. | IF Centern | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6-2 | 4 | 7 |
4. | Oskarströms IS | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5-12 | -7 | 3 |
5. | Varbergs Bois FC Svart | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3-12 | -9 | 1 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
2 dec 16.00 | Alets IK Svart | - | Vglt | 1 - 1 |
2 dec 16.15 | Varbergs Bois FC Grön | - | IFK Örby 3 | 1 - 3 |
2 dec 16.30 | Vglt | - | Oskarströms IS Vit | 2 - 2 |
2 dec 16.45 | IFK Örby 3 | - | Alets IK Svart | 3 - 0 |
2 dec 17.00 | Oskarströms IS Vit | - | Varbergs Bois FC Grön | 1 - 3 |
2 dec 17.15 | Vglt | - | IFK Örby 3 | 0 - 4 |
2 dec 17.30 | Oskarströms IS Vit | - | Alets IK Svart | 2 - 0 |
2 dec 17.45 | Varbergs Bois FC Grön | - | Vglt | 2 - 2 |
2 dec 18.00 | IFK Örby 3 | - | Oskarströms IS Vit | 4 - 1 |
2 dec 18.15 | Alets IK Svart | - | Varbergs Bois FC Grön | 0 - 2 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | IFK Örby 3 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 14-2 | 12 | 12 |
2. | Varbergs Bois FC Grön | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 8-6 | 2 | 7 |
3. | Oskarströms IS Vit | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6-9 | -3 | 4 |
4. | Vglt | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 5-9 | -4 | 3 |
5. | Alets IK Svart | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1-8 | -7 | 1 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
2 dec 17.00 | Apel99 | - | Unnaryds Goif | 2 - 1 |
2 dec 17.15 | IFK Örby 1 | - | Floda BoIF | 0 - 1 |
2 dec 17.30 | Apel99 | - | IFK Örby 1 | 1 - 0 |
2 dec 17.45 | Unnaryds Goif | - | Floda BoIF | 1 - 4 |
2 dec 18.00 | Floda BoIF | - | Apel99 | 1 - 2 |
2 dec 18.15 | Unnaryds Goif | - | IFK Örby 1 | 1 - 3 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Apel99 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5-2 | 3 | 9 |
2. | Floda BoIF | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6-3 | 3 | 6 |
3. | IFK Örby 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3-3 | 0 | 3 |
4. | Unnaryds Goif | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3-9 | -6 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
2 dec 18.30 | IFK Örby 2 | - | IFK Örby 3 | 1 - 2 |
2 dec 18.45 | Apel99 | - | Floda BoIF | 2 - 3 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
2 dec 19.00 | IFK Örby 2 | - | Apel99 | 1 - 4* |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
2 dec 19.00 | IFK Örby 3 | - | Floda BoIF | 5 - 2 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
2 dec 18.30 | Alets IK Röd | - | IFK Örby 1 | 4 - 1 |
2 dec 18.45 | Varbergs Bois FC Grön | - | IF Centern | 1 - 3 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
2 dec 19.00 | Alets IK Röd | - | IF Centern | 0 - 1 |