Stockholmsmästerskapen 2017
Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
P06
Gruppspel
Grupp A
Datum |
|
Res |
21 okt 09.30 |
Djurgårdens IF P06-7 Lag 1 |
- |
Örby IS Röd |
|
21 okt 09.30 |
Sköndal Blå |
- |
IFK Stocksund P06 Lag 2 |
|
21 okt 11.00 |
Djurgårdens IF P06-7 Lag 1 |
- |
Sköndal Blå |
|
21 okt 11.00 |
Örby IS Röd |
- |
IFK Stocksund P06 Lag 2 |
|
21 okt 12.30 |
IFK Stocksund P06 Lag 2 |
- |
Djurgårdens IF P06-7 Lag 1 |
|
21 okt 12.30 |
Örby IS Röd |
- |
Sköndal Blå |
|
Grupp B
Datum |
|
Res |
21 okt 09.30 |
Örby IS Blå |
- |
Djurgårdens IF P06-7 Lag2 |
|
21 okt 09.30 |
Sköndal Vit |
- |
Sollentuna fotbollsklubb Vallen grön |
|
21 okt 11.00 |
Örby IS Blå |
- |
Sköndal Vit |
|
21 okt 11.00 |
Djurgårdens IF P06-7 Lag2 |
- |
Sollentuna fotbollsklubb Vallen grön |
|
21 okt 12.30 |
Sollentuna fotbollsklubb Vallen grön |
- |
Örby IS Blå |
|
21 okt 12.30 |
Djurgårdens IF P06-7 Lag2 |
- |
Sköndal Vit |
|
Grupp C
Datum |
|
Res |
21 okt 10.00 |
IF Brommapojkarna P06-9 |
- |
Enskede Blå |
|
21 okt 10.00 |
Sollentuna FK Sportfältet 2 |
- |
Djurgårdens IF P06-4 |
|
21 okt 11.30 |
IF Brommapojkarna P06-9 |
- |
Sollentuna FK Sportfältet 2 |
|
21 okt 11.30 |
Enskede Blå |
- |
Djurgårdens IF P06-4 |
|
21 okt 13.00 |
Djurgårdens IF P06-4 |
- |
IF Brommapojkarna P06-9 |
|
21 okt 13.00 |
Enskede Blå |
- |
Sollentuna FK Sportfältet 2 |
|
Grupp D
Datum |
|
Res |
21 okt 10.00 |
Fc Inter 06 Svart |
- |
Sollentuna FK Sportfältet |
|
21 okt 10.00 |
Djurgårdens IF P06-5 |
- |
IF Brommapojkarna 13 |
|
21 okt 11.30 |
Fc Inter 06 Svart |
- |
Djurgårdens IF P06-5 |
|
21 okt 11.30 |
Sollentuna FK Sportfältet |
- |
IF Brommapojkarna 13 |
|
21 okt 13.00 |
IF Brommapojkarna 13 |
- |
Fc Inter 06 Svart |
|
21 okt 13.00 |
Sollentuna FK Sportfältet |
- |
Djurgårdens IF P06-5 |
|
Slutspel
Slutspelsgrupp 1
Datum |
|
Res |
21 okt 14.00 |
IFK Stocksund P06 Lag 2 |
- |
Örby IS Blå |
|
21 okt 14.00 |
Enskede Blå |
- |
Fc Inter 06 Svart |
|
21 okt 15.30 |
IFK Stocksund P06 Lag 2 |
- |
Enskede Blå |
|
21 okt 15.30 |
Örby IS Blå |
- |
Fc Inter 06 Svart |
|
21 okt 17.00 |
Fc Inter 06 Svart |
- |
IFK Stocksund P06 Lag 2 |
|
21 okt 17.00 |
Örby IS Blå |
- |
Enskede Blå |
|
Slutspelsgrupp 2
Datum |
|
Res |
21 okt 14.00 |
Sollentuna FK Sportfältet 2 |
- |
IF Brommapojkarna 13 |
|
21 okt 14.00 |
Örby IS Röd |
- |
Sollentuna fotbollsklubb Vallen grön |
|
21 okt 15.30 |
Sollentuna fotbollsklubb Vallen grön |
- |
IF Brommapojkarna 13 |
|
21 okt 15.30 |
Örby IS Röd |
- |
Sollentuna FK Sportfältet 2 |
|
21 okt 17.00 |
Sollentuna fotbollsklubb Vallen grön |
- |
Sollentuna FK Sportfältet 2 |
|
21 okt 17.00 |
IF Brommapojkarna 13 |
- |
Örby IS Röd |
|
Slutspelsgrupp 3
Datum |
|
Res |
21 okt 14.30 |
Sköndal Blå |
- |
Djurgårdens IF P06-7 Lag2 |
|
21 okt 14.30 |
Djurgårdens IF P06-4 |
- |
Djurgårdens IF P06-5 |
|
21 okt 16.00 |
Sköndal Blå |
- |
Djurgårdens IF P06-4 |
|
21 okt 16.00 |
Djurgårdens IF P06-7 Lag2 |
- |
Djurgårdens IF P06-5 |
|
21 okt 17.30 |
Djurgårdens IF P06-5 |
- |
Sköndal Blå |
|
21 okt 17.30 |
Djurgårdens IF P06-7 Lag2 |
- |
Djurgårdens IF P06-4 |
|
Slutspelsgrupp 4
Datum |
|
Res |
21 okt 14.30 |
IF Brommapojkarna P06-9 |
- |
Sollentuna FK Sportfältet |
|
21 okt 14.30 |
Djurgårdens IF P06-7 Lag 1 |
- |
Sköndal Vit |
|
21 okt 16.00 |
Sköndal Vit |
- |
Sollentuna FK Sportfältet |
|
21 okt 16.00 |
Djurgårdens IF P06-7 Lag 1 |
- |
IF Brommapojkarna P06-9 |
|
21 okt 17.30 |
Sköndal Vit |
- |
IF Brommapojkarna P06-9 |
|
21 okt 17.30 |
Sollentuna FK Sportfältet |
- |
Djurgårdens IF P06-7 Lag 1 |
|