Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
10 dec 15.00 | Näsets SK Reus | - | Kungsbacka IF Nigeria | |
10 dec 15.00 | Fässbergs IF Lila | - | Kungsbacka IF Senegal | |
10 dec 15.00 | IFK Hindås Lag Vit | - | Bergums IF Blå | |
10 dec 16.00 | Näsets SK Reus | - | Kungsbacka IF Senegal | |
10 dec 16.00 | Bergums IF Blå | - | Fässbergs IF Lila | |
10 dec 16.00 | Kungsbacka IF Nigeria | - | IFK Hindås Lag Vit | |
10 dec 17.00 | Kungsbacka IF Senegal | - | IFK Hindås Lag Vit | |
10 dec 17.00 | Bergums IF Blå | - | Kungsbacka IF Nigeria | |
10 dec 17.00 | Fässbergs IF Lila | - | Näsets SK Reus | |
10 dec 18.00 | Bergums IF Blå | - | Kungsbacka IF Senegal | |
10 dec 18.00 | IFK Hindås Lag Vit | - | Näsets SK Reus | |
10 dec 18.00 | Kungsbacka IF Nigeria | - | Fässbergs IF Lila |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
10 dec 15.20 | Näsets SK Götze | - | Kungsbacka IF Egypten | |
10 dec 15.20 | Näsets SK Özil | - | Bergums IF Vit | |
10 dec 15.20 | Fässbergs IF Vit | - | Mossen BK Svart | |
10 dec 16.20 | Näsets SK Götze | - | Bergums IF Vit | |
10 dec 16.20 | Mossen BK Svart | - | Näsets SK Özil | |
10 dec 16.20 | Kungsbacka IF Egypten | - | Fässbergs IF Vit | |
10 dec 17.20 | Näsets SK Götze | - | Mossen BK Svart | |
10 dec 17.20 | Bergums IF Vit | - | Kungsbacka IF Egypten | |
10 dec 17.20 | Näsets SK Özil | - | Fässbergs IF Vit | |
10 dec 18.20 | Mossen BK Svart | - | Bergums IF Vit | |
10 dec 18.20 | Fässbergs IF Vit | - | Näsets SK Götze | |
10 dec 18.20 | Kungsbacka IF Egypten | - | Näsets SK Özil |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
10 dec 15.40 | Näsets SK Hummels | - | Jonsered IF Svart | |
10 dec 15.40 | IFK Hindås Lag Blå | - | Kungsbacka IF Guinea | |
10 dec 15.40 | Mossen BK Gult | - | Bergums IF Svart | |
10 dec 16.40 | Näsets SK Hummels | - | Kungsbacka IF Guinea | |
10 dec 16.40 | Bergums IF Svart | - | IFK Hindås Lag Blå | |
10 dec 16.40 | Jonsered IF Svart | - | Mossen BK Gult | |
10 dec 17.40 | Näsets SK Hummels | - | Bergums IF Svart | |
10 dec 17.40 | Kungsbacka IF Guinea | - | Jonsered IF Svart | |
10 dec 17.40 | IFK Hindås Lag Blå | - | Mossen BK Gult | |
10 dec 18.40 | Bergums IF Svart | - | Kungsbacka IF Guinea | |
10 dec 18.40 | Mossen BK Gult | - | Näsets SK Hummels | |
10 dec 18.40 | Jonsered IF Svart | - | IFK Hindås Lag Blå |