Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
9 dec 09.00 | Älvsborgs FF 11 | - | Lerums IS Lag 1 | |
9 dec 09.00 | Lerkils IF Liverpool | - | Assyriska bk Lag 1 röd | |
9 dec 09.00 | Utbynäs SK Blå | - | BK Bifrost | |
9 dec 09.00 | Slottsskogen/ Godhem 1 | - | Sävedalen Lag 1 | |
9 dec 10.20 | Assyriska bk Lag 1 röd | - | Lerums IS Lag 1 | |
9 dec 10.20 | Lerkils IF Liverpool | - | Älvsborgs FF 11 | |
9 dec 10.20 | Sävedalen Lag 1 | - | Utbynäs SK Blå | |
9 dec 10.20 | BK Bifrost | - | Slottsskogen/ Godhem 1 | |
9 dec 11.40 | Lerums IS Lag 1 | - | Lerkils IF Liverpool | |
9 dec 11.40 | Älvsborgs FF 11 | - | Assyriska bk Lag 1 röd | |
9 dec 11.40 | Utbynäs SK Blå | - | Slottsskogen/ Godhem 1 | |
9 dec 11.40 | Sävedalen Lag 1 | - | BK Bifrost | |
9 dec 13.00 | Lerums IS Lag 1 | - | Utbynäs SK Blå | |
9 dec 13.00 | Slottsskogen/ Godhem 1 | - | Assyriska bk Lag 1 röd | |
9 dec 13.00 | BK Bifrost | - | Lerkils IF Liverpool | |
9 dec 13.00 | Älvsborgs FF 11 | - | Sävedalen Lag 1 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
9 dec 09.20 | Fässbergs IF Liverpool | - | Assyriska bk Lag 2 ,vit | |
9 dec 09.20 | Lerkils IF Manchester United | - | Älvsborgs FF 12 | |
9 dec 09.20 | Utbynäs SK gul | - | Sävedalen Lag 2 | |
9 dec 09.20 | Slottsskogen/ Godhem 2 | - | Ytterby IS 1 | |
9 dec 10.40 | Älvsborgs FF 12 | - | Assyriska bk Lag 2 ,vit | |
9 dec 10.40 | Lerkils IF Manchester United | - | Fässbergs IF Liverpool | |
9 dec 10.40 | Ytterby IS 1 | - | Utbynäs SK gul | |
9 dec 10.40 | Sävedalen Lag 2 | - | Slottsskogen/ Godhem 2 | |
9 dec 12.00 | Assyriska bk Lag 2 ,vit | - | Lerkils IF Manchester United | |
9 dec 12.00 | Fässbergs IF Liverpool | - | Älvsborgs FF 12 | |
9 dec 12.00 | Utbynäs SK gul | - | Slottsskogen/ Godhem 2 | |
9 dec 12.00 | Ytterby IS 1 | - | Sävedalen Lag 2 | |
9 dec 13.20 | Assyriska bk Lag 2 ,vit | - | Utbynäs SK gul | |
9 dec 13.20 | Slottsskogen/ Godhem 2 | - | Älvsborgs FF 12 | |
9 dec 13.20 | Sävedalen Lag 2 | - | Lerkils IF Manchester United | |
9 dec 13.20 | Fässbergs IF Liverpool | - | Ytterby IS 1 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
9 dec 09.40 | Fässbergs IF Fiorentina | - | Västra Frölunda 1 | |
9 dec 09.40 | Utbynäs SK orange | - | Älvsborgs FF 13 | |
9 dec 09.40 | Lerkils IF Real Madrid | - | Sävedalen Lag 3 | |
9 dec 09.40 | Slottsskogen/ Godhem 3 | - | Ytterby IS 2 | |
9 dec 11.00 | Älvsborgs FF 13 | - | Västra Frölunda 1 | |
9 dec 11.00 | Utbynäs SK orange | - | Fässbergs IF Fiorentina | |
9 dec 11.00 | Ytterby IS 2 | - | Lerkils IF Real Madrid | |
9 dec 11.00 | Sävedalen Lag 3 | - | Slottsskogen/ Godhem 3 | |
9 dec 12.20 | Västra Frölunda 1 | - | Utbynäs SK orange | |
9 dec 12.20 | Fässbergs IF Fiorentina | - | Älvsborgs FF 13 | |
9 dec 12.20 | Lerkils IF Real Madrid | - | Slottsskogen/ Godhem 3 | |
9 dec 12.20 | Ytterby IS 2 | - | Sävedalen Lag 3 | |
9 dec 13.40 | Västra Frölunda 1 | - | Lerkils IF Real Madrid | |
9 dec 13.40 | Slottsskogen/ Godhem 3 | - | Älvsborgs FF 13 | |
9 dec 13.40 | Sävedalen Lag 3 | - | Utbynäs SK orange | |
9 dec 13.40 | Fässbergs IF Fiorentina | - | Ytterby IS 2 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
9 dec 14.40 | Mossens BK Lag 1 | - | ASKIMS IK röd | |
9 dec 14.40 | Sävedalens IF 4 | - | Utbynäs SK röd | |
9 dec 14.40 | Ytterby IS 3 | - | Fässbergs IF AEK Athen | |
9 dec 14.40 | ASKIMS IK Svart | - | Slottskogen/Godhem 4 | |
9 dec 16.00 | Utbynäs SK röd | - | ASKIMS IK röd | |
9 dec 16.00 | Sävedalens IF 4 | - | Mossens BK Lag 1 | |
9 dec 16.00 | Slottskogen/Godhem 4 | - | Ytterby IS 3 | |
9 dec 16.00 | Fässbergs IF AEK Athen | - | ASKIMS IK Svart | |
9 dec 17.20 | ASKIMS IK röd | - | Sävedalens IF 4 | |
9 dec 17.20 | Mossens BK Lag 1 | - | Utbynäs SK röd | |
9 dec 17.20 | Ytterby IS 3 | - | ASKIMS IK Svart | |
9 dec 17.20 | Slottskogen/Godhem 4 | - | Fässbergs IF AEK Athen | |
9 dec 18.40 | ASKIMS IK röd | - | Ytterby IS 3 | |
9 dec 18.40 | ASKIMS IK Svart | - | Utbynäs SK röd | |
9 dec 18.40 | Fässbergs IF AEK Athen | - | Sävedalens IF 4 | |
9 dec 18.40 | Mossens BK Lag 1 | - | Slottskogen/Godhem 4 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
9 dec 15.00 | Mossens BK Lag 2 | - | Fässbergs IF Feyenoord | |
9 dec 15.00 | Sävedalens IF 5 | - | Särö IK Lag 1 | |
9 dec 15.00 | Stenkullen Lag 2 | - | Slottskogen/godhem 5 | |
9 dec 15.00 | ASKIMS IK Vit | - | Kungsladugård (KBK) 1 | |
9 dec 16.20 | Särö IK Lag 1 | - | Fässbergs IF Feyenoord | |
9 dec 16.20 | Sävedalens IF 5 | - | Mossens BK Lag 2 | |
9 dec 16.20 | Kungsladugård (KBK) 1 | - | Stenkullen Lag 2 | |
9 dec 16.20 | Slottskogen/godhem 5 | - | ASKIMS IK Vit | |
9 dec 17.40 | Fässbergs IF Feyenoord | - | Sävedalens IF 5 | |
9 dec 17.40 | Mossens BK Lag 2 | - | Särö IK Lag 1 | |
9 dec 17.40 | Stenkullen Lag 2 | - | ASKIMS IK Vit | |
9 dec 17.40 | Kungsladugård (KBK) 1 | - | Slottskogen/godhem 5 | |
9 dec 19.00 | Fässbergs IF Feyenoord | - | Stenkullen Lag 2 | |
9 dec 19.00 | ASKIMS IK Vit | - | Särö IK Lag 1 | |
9 dec 19.00 | Slottskogen/godhem 5 | - | Sävedalens IF 5 | |
9 dec 19.00 | Mossens BK Lag 2 | - | Kungsladugård (KBK) 1 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
9 dec 15.20 | Mossens BK Lag 3 | - | Fässbergs IF Anderlecht | |
9 dec 15.20 | Sävedalens IF 6 | - | Särö IK Lag 2 | |
9 dec 15.20 | Stenkullen Lag 3 | - | Kungsladugård (KBK) 2 | |
9 dec 15.20 | ASKIMS IK Gul | - | Säve SK | |
9 dec 16.40 | Särö IK Lag 2 | - | Fässbergs IF Anderlecht | |
9 dec 16.40 | Sävedalens IF 6 | - | Mossens BK Lag 3 | |
9 dec 16.40 | Säve SK | - | Stenkullen Lag 3 | |
9 dec 16.40 | Kungsladugård (KBK) 2 | - | ASKIMS IK Gul | |
9 dec 18.00 | Fässbergs IF Anderlecht | - | Sävedalens IF 6 | |
9 dec 18.00 | Mossens BK Lag 3 | - | Särö IK Lag 2 | |
9 dec 18.00 | Stenkullen Lag 3 | - | ASKIMS IK Gul | |
9 dec 18.00 | Säve SK | - | Kungsladugård (KBK) 2 | |
9 dec 19.20 | Fässbergs IF Anderlecht | - | Stenkullen Lag 3 | |
9 dec 19.20 | ASKIMS IK Gul | - | Särö IK Lag 2 | |
9 dec 19.20 | Kungsladugård (KBK) 2 | - | Sävedalens IF 6 | |
9 dec 19.20 | Mossens BK Lag 3 | - | Säve SK |