Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
Slutspel | |
---|---|
Dam Seniorer | Gefle IF Blå Dam |
Flickor 13 | Heffnersklubbans BK Vit |
Flickor 15 | Umedalens IF F04 |
Flickor 18 | Boo FF F-18 DamJ |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
2 feb 20.00 | SDFF Plus | - | IFK Timrå F-15 Lag 2 | 3 - 0 |
3 feb 08.30 | IFK Timrå F-15 Lag 2 | - | Enskede IK F-15 1 | 0 - 3 |
3 feb 08.30 | BIK Sportklubb | - | SDFF Plus | 2 - 3 |
3 feb 10.30 | Enskede IK F-15 1 | - | SDFF Plus | 1 - 1 |
3 feb 12.00 | IFK Timrå F-15 Lag 2 | - | BIK Sportklubb | 3 - 0 |
3 feb 19.30 | Enskede IK F-15 1 | - | BIK Sportklubb | 3 - 0 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Enskede IK F-15 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7-1 | 6 | 7 |
2. | SDFF Plus | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7-3 | 4 | 7 |
3. | IFK Timrå F-15 Lag 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3-6 | -3 | 3 |
4. | BIK Sportklubb | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2-9 | -7 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
2 feb 19.30 | Alnö IF F-15 (F 03) Vit | - | Sundsvalls FF F-15 | 3 - 0 |
3 feb 08.00 | Iggesunds IK F-15 | - | Alnö IF F-15 (F 03) Vit | 1 - 6 |
3 feb 08.00 | Täby FK F-15 Blå | - | Djurgårdens IF blå | 2 - 1 |
3 feb 11.30 | Djurgårdens IF blå | - | Iggesunds IK F-15 | 3 - 0 |
3 feb 12.30 | Täby FK F-15 Blå | - | Alnö IF F-15 (F 03) Vit | 1 - 2 |
3 feb 13.30 | Djurgårdens IF blå | - | Sundsvalls FF F-15 | 1 - 0 |
3 feb 16.00 | Iggesunds IK F-15 | - | Täby FK F-15 Blå | 0 - 3 |
3 feb 17.30 | Sundsvalls FF F-15 | - | Iggesunds IK F-15 | 0 - 1 |
3 feb 18.00 | Alnö IF F-15 (F 03) Vit | - | Djurgårdens IF blå | 0 - 0 |
3 feb 19.30 | Sundsvalls FF F-15 | - | Täby FK F-15 Blå | 0 - 2 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Alnö IF F-15 (F 03) Vit | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 11-2 | 9 | 10 |
2. | Täby FK F-15 Blå | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 8-3 | 5 | 9 |
3. | Djurgårdens IF blå | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5-2 | 3 | 7 |
4. | Iggesunds IK F-15 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2-12 | -10 | 3 |
5. | Sundsvalls FF F-15 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0-7 | -7 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
2 feb 20.30 | Täby FK F-15 Vit | - | Alnö IF vit | 3 - 0 |
2 feb 21.00 | Ås IF F-15 | - | Umedalens IF F04 | 1 - 7 |
3 feb 08.00 | Umedalens IF F04 | - | Alnö IF vit | 6 - 0 |
3 feb 08.30 | Täby FK F-15 Vit | - | IFK Timrå F-15 Lag 1 | 1 - 1 |
3 feb 11.00 | IFK Timrå F-15 Lag 1 | - | Umedalens IF F04 | 0 - 6 |
3 feb 12.30 | Ås IF F-15 | - | Täby FK F-15 Vit | 0 - 1 |
3 feb 13.00 | IFK Timrå F-15 Lag 1 | - | Ås IF F-15 | 2 - 0 |
3 feb 17.30 | Alnö IF vit | - | Ås IF F-15 | 0 - 2 |
3 feb 18.00 | Umedalens IF F04 | - | Täby FK F-15 Vit | 6 - 1 |
3 feb 20.00 | Alnö IF vit | - | IFK Timrå F-15 Lag 1 | 0 - 1 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Umedalens IF F04 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 25-2 | 23 | 12 |
2. | Täby FK F-15 Vit | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6-7 | -1 | 7 |
3. | IFK Timrå F-15 Lag 1 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4-7 | -3 | 7 |
4. | Ås IF F-15 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3-10 | -7 | 3 |
5. | Alnö IF vit | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0-12 | -12 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
2 feb 19.30 | Selånger FK F-15 | - | Alnö IF F-15 (F 03) Röd | 1 - 2 |
3 feb 09.00 | GUIF F-15 F03 CSÅ | - | Djurgårdens IF gul | 2 - 0 |
3 feb 11.30 | GUIF F-15 F03 CSÅ | - | Selånger FK F-15 | 2 - 0 |
3 feb 12.00 | Djurgårdens IF gul | - | Alnö IF F-15 (F 03) Röd | 1 - 0 |
3 feb 17.30 | Djurgårdens IF gul | - | Selånger FK F-15 | 4 - 0 |
3 feb 19.30 | Alnö IF F-15 (F 03) Röd | - | GUIF F-15 F03 CSÅ | 1 - 2 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GUIF F-15 F03 CSÅ | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6-1 | 5 | 9 |
2. | Djurgårdens IF gul | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5-2 | 3 | 6 |
3. | Alnö IF F-15 (F 03) Röd | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3-4 | -1 | 3 |
4. | Selånger FK F-15 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1-8 | -7 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
4 feb 07.30 | Alnö IF vit | - | Selånger FK F-15 | 0 - 7 |
4 feb 07.30 | Sundsvalls FF F-15 | - | BIK Sportklubb | 1 - 2 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
4 feb 10.00 | Alnö IF F-15 (F 03) Röd | - | SDFF Plus | 2 - 0 |
4 feb 10.00 | Täby FK F-15 Blå | - | IFK Timrå F-15 Lag 1 | 1 - 0 |
4 feb 10.00 | Täby FK F-15 Vit | - | Djurgårdens IF blå | 2 - 0 |
4 feb 10.30 | IFK Timrå F-15 Lag 2 | - | Djurgårdens IF gul | 0 - 1 |
4 feb 10.30 | Enskede IK F-15 1 | - | Selånger FK F-15 | 5 - 0 |
4 feb 10.30 | Alnö IF F-15 (F 03) Vit | - | BIK Sportklubb | 0 - 2 |
4 feb 11.00 | Umedalens IF F04 | - | Iggesunds IK F-15 | 3 - 0 |
4 feb 11.00 | GUIF F-15 F03 CSÅ | - | Ås IF F-15 | 1 - 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
4 feb 13.30 | Enskede IK F-15 1 | - | Täby FK F-15 Blå | 1 - 3 |
4 feb 13.30 | BIK Sportklubb | - | Djurgårdens IF gul | 0 - 1 |
4 feb 14.00 | Täby FK F-15 Vit | - | GUIF F-15 F03 CSÅ | 2 - 0 |
4 feb 14.00 | Umedalens IF F04 | - | Alnö IF F-15 (F 03) Röd | 3 - 2* |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
4 feb 15.00 | Täby FK F-15 Blå | - | Djurgårdens IF gul | 1 - 5 |
4 feb 15.00 | Täby FK F-15 Vit | - | Umedalens IF F04 | 0 - 1 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
4 feb 16.15 | Djurgårdens IF gul | - | Umedalens IF F04 | 2 - 3 |