Sund Cupen 2018
Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
Pojkar 14
Gruppspel
Grupp A
Datum |
|
Res |
9 mar 18.30 |
Alnö IF |
- |
IFK Timrå Blå |
1 - 4 |
9 mar 20.30 |
Sandvikens IF 2 |
- |
Frösö IF |
4 - 0 |
10 mar 12.00 |
Alnö IF |
- |
Sandvikens IF 2 |
1 - 8 |
10 mar 12.00 |
IFK Timrå Blå |
- |
Frösö IF |
0 - 4 |
10 mar 17.00 |
Frösö IF |
- |
Alnö IF |
3 - 1 |
10 mar 17.00 |
IFK Timrå Blå |
- |
Sandvikens IF 2 |
5 - 2 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Sandvikens IF 2 |
3 |
2 |
0 | 1 |
14-6 |
8 |
6 |
2. |
IFK Timrå Blå |
3 |
2 |
0 | 1 |
9-7 |
2 |
6 |
3. |
Frösö IF |
3 |
2 |
0 | 1 |
7-5 |
2 |
6 |
4. |
Alnö IF |
3 |
0 |
0 | 3 |
3-15 |
-12 |
0 |
Grupp B
Datum |
|
Res |
9 mar 20.00 |
Örsundsbro IF |
- |
Sidsjö-Böle IF |
1 - 0 |
9 mar 21.30 |
IFK Mora Lag 2 |
- |
Sund IF |
1 - 2 |
10 mar 12.00 |
IFK Mora Lag 2 |
- |
Örsundsbro IF |
1 - 3 |
10 mar 12.30 |
Sund IF |
- |
Sidsjö-Böle IF |
0 - 3 |
10 mar 17.30 |
Sidsjö-Böle IF |
- |
IFK Mora Lag 2 |
4 - 0 |
10 mar 17.30 |
Sund IF |
- |
Örsundsbro IF |
1 - 1 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Örsundsbro IF |
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 |
5-2 |
3 |
7 |
2. |
Sidsjö-Böle IF |
3 |
2 |
0 | 1 |
7-1 |
6 |
6 |
3. |
Sund IF |
3 |
1 |
1 | 1 |
3-5 |
-2 |
4 |
4. |
IFK Mora Lag 2 |
3 |
0 |
0 | 3 |
2-9 |
-7 |
0 |
Grupp C
Datum |
|
Res |
9 mar 21.00 |
IFK Mora |
- |
Kubikenborgs IF Gul |
0 - 5 |
10 mar 07.00 |
Selånger FK |
- |
Matfors IF |
2 - 1 |
10 mar 12.30 |
IFK Mora |
- |
Selånger FK |
1 - 5 |
10 mar 12.30 |
Kubikenborgs IF Gul |
- |
Matfors IF |
2 - 1 |
10 mar 17.30 |
Matfors IF |
- |
IFK Mora |
2 - 3 |
10 mar 18.00 |
Kubikenborgs IF Gul |
- |
Selånger FK |
3 - 1 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Kubikenborgs IF Gul |
3 |
3 |
0 | 0 |
10-2 |
8 |
9 |
2. |
Selånger FK |
3 |
2 |
0 | 1 |
8-5 |
3 |
6 |
3. |
IFK Mora |
3 |
1 |
0 | 2 |
4-12 |
-8 |
3 |
4. |
Matfors IF |
3 |
0 |
0 | 3 |
4-7 |
-3 |
0 |
Grupp D
Datum |
|
Res |
10 mar 07.00 |
Sandvikens IF 1 |
- |
IFK Timrå Vit |
10 - 1 |
10 mar 07.00 |
Sundsvalls FF P04 |
- |
Essviks AIF |
4 - 1 |
10 mar 13.00 |
Sandvikens IF 1 |
- |
Sundsvalls FF P04 |
2 - 2 |
10 mar 13.00 |
IFK Timrå Vit |
- |
Essviks AIF |
1 - 1 |
10 mar 18.00 |
Essviks AIF |
- |
Sandvikens IF 1 |
0 - 6 |
10 mar 18.00 |
IFK Timrå Vit |
- |
Sundsvalls FF P04 |
2 - 7 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Sandvikens IF 1 |
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 |
18-3 |
15 |
7 |
2. |
Sundsvalls FF P04 |
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 |
13-5 |
8 |
7 |
3. |
Essviks AIF |
3 |
0 |
1 | 2 |
2-11 |
-9 |
1 |
4. |
IFK Timrå Vit |
3 |
0 |
1 | 2 |
4-18 |
-14 |
1 |
Slutspel
Åttondelsfinaler
Datum |
|
Res |
11 mar 09.00 |
Sandvikens IF 2 |
- |
IFK Mora Lag 2 |
3 - 1 |
11 mar 09.00 |
Örsundsbro IF |
- |
Alnö IF |
1 - 2 |
11 mar 09.30 |
Frösö IF |
- |
Sidsjö-Böle IF |
2 - 1 |
11 mar 09.30 |
IFK Timrå Blå |
- |
Sund IF |
2 - 1 |
11 mar 09.30 |
Kubikenborgs IF Gul |
- |
IFK Timrå Vit |
3 - 2 |
11 mar 10.00 |
Sandvikens IF 1 |
- |
Matfors IF |
4 - 1 |
11 mar 10.00 |
Selånger FK |
- |
Essviks AIF |
1 - 3 |
11 mar 10.00 |
IFK Mora |
- |
Sundsvalls FF P04 |
0 - 3 |
Kvartsfinaler
Datum |
|
Res |
11 mar 13.30 |
Sandvikens IF 2 |
- |
Sundsvalls FF P04 |
1 - 0 |
11 mar 13.30 |
Frösö IF |
- |
Kubikenborgs IF Gul |
0 - 3 |
11 mar 14.00 |
Alnö IF |
- |
Essviks AIF |
1 - 0 |
11 mar 14.00 |
IFK Timrå Blå |
- |
Sandvikens IF 1 |
1 - 4 |
Semifinaler
Datum |
|
Res |
11 mar 14.30 |
Kubikenborgs IF Gul |
- |
Alnö IF |
4 - 1 |
11 mar 15.00 |
Sandvikens IF 2 |
- |
Sandvikens IF 1 |
3 - 1 |
Final
Datum |
|
Res |
11 mar 16.15 |
Kubikenborgs IF Gul |
- |
Sandvikens IF 2 |
2 - 1 |