Luciacupen 2017
Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
Pojkar 14
Gruppspel
Grupp A
Datum |
|
Res |
9 dec 14.05 |
Arentorphelås fk |
- |
Falköpings FK Orange |
0 - 2 |
9 dec 14.29 |
Hsk/frisco |
- |
Bergdalens IK |
0 - 0 |
9 dec 14.53 |
Falköpings FK Orange |
- |
Älvängens IK Blå |
2 - 1 |
9 dec 15.17 |
Bergdalens IK |
- |
Arentorphelås fk |
3 - 1 |
9 dec 15.41 |
Älvängens IK Blå |
- |
Hsk/frisco |
0 - 0 |
9 dec 16.05 |
Falköpings FK Orange |
- |
Bergdalens IK |
3 - 1 |
9 dec 16.29 |
Älvängens IK Blå |
- |
Arentorphelås fk |
5 - 0 |
9 dec 16.53 |
Hsk/frisco |
- |
Falköpings FK Orange |
3 - 0 |
9 dec 17.17 |
Bergdalens IK |
- |
Älvängens IK Blå |
1 - 1 |
9 dec 17.41 |
Arentorphelås fk |
- |
Hsk/frisco |
0 - 2 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Falköpings FK Orange |
4 |
3 |
0 | 1 |
7-5 |
2 |
9 |
2. |
Hsk/frisco |
4 |
2 |
2 | 0 |
5-0 |
5 |
8 |
3. |
Älvängens IK Blå |
4 |
1 |
2 | 1 |
7-3 |
4 |
5 |
4. |
Bergdalens IK |
4 |
1 |
2 | 1 |
5-5 |
0 |
5 |
5. |
Arentorphelås fk |
4 |
0 |
0 | 4 |
1-12 |
-11 |
0 |
Grupp B
Datum |
|
Res |
9 dec 14.17 |
Munkedals IF |
- |
Svenljunga IK |
2 - 0 |
9 dec 14.41 |
Falköpings FK Röd |
- |
Levene/Skogslunds IF |
0 - 3 |
9 dec 15.05 |
Svenljunga IK |
- |
Sollebrunns AIK/Stora Mellby SK |
1 - 0 |
9 dec 15.29 |
Levene/Skogslunds IF |
- |
Munkedals IF |
2 - 0 |
9 dec 15.53 |
Sollebrunns AIK/Stora Mellby SK |
- |
Falköpings FK Röd |
1 - 0 |
9 dec 16.17 |
Svenljunga IK |
- |
Levene/Skogslunds IF |
0 - 3 |
9 dec 16.41 |
Sollebrunns AIK/Stora Mellby SK |
- |
Munkedals IF |
0 - 1 |
9 dec 17.05 |
Falköpings FK Röd |
- |
Svenljunga IK |
0 - 1 |
9 dec 17.29 |
Levene/Skogslunds IF |
- |
Sollebrunns AIK/Stora Mellby SK |
1 - 1 |
9 dec 17.53 |
Munkedals IF |
- |
Falköpings FK Röd |
1 - 1 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Levene/Skogslunds IF |
4 |
3 |
1 | 0 |
9-1 |
8 |
10 |
2. |
Munkedals IF |
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 |
4-3 |
1 |
7 |
3. |
Svenljunga IK |
4 |
2 |
0 | 2 |
2-5 |
-3 |
6 |
4. |
Sollebrunns AIK/Stora Mellby SK |
4 |
1 |
1 | 2 |
2-3 |
-1 |
4 |
5. |
Falköpings FK Röd |
4 |
0 |
1 | 3 |
1-6 |
-5 |
1 |
Slutspel
Semifinaler
Datum |
|
Res |
9 dec 18.20 |
Falköpings FK Orange |
- |
Munkedals IF |
3 - 2 |
9 dec 18.35 |
Levene/Skogslunds IF |
- |
Hsk/frisco |
1 - 0 |
Final
Datum |
|
Res |
9 dec 19.15 |
Falköpings FK Orange |
- |
Levene/Skogslunds IF |
0 - 1 |