Tomtecupen
Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
P12
Gruppspel
Grupp A
Datum |
|
Res |
27 dec 09.00 |
Tingsryd United |
- |
Ingelstads IK |
0 - 0 |
27 dec 09.15 |
Sillhövda AIK |
- |
FK Ä-boda/Linn./Konga |
3 - 0 |
27 dec 10.30 |
Ingelstads IK |
- |
Sillhövda AIK |
0 - 3 |
27 dec 10.45 |
FK Ä-boda/Linn./Konga |
- |
Tingsryd United |
0 - 1 |
27 dec 12.15 |
FK Ä-boda/Linn./Konga |
- |
Ingelstads IK |
0 - 6 |
27 dec 12.30 |
Tingsryd United |
- |
Sillhövda AIK |
1 - 0 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Tingsryd United |
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 |
2-0 |
2 |
7 |
2. |
Sillhövda AIK |
3 |
2 |
0 | 1 |
6-1 |
5 |
6 |
3. |
Ingelstads IK |
3 |
1 |
1 | 1 |
6-3 |
3 |
4 |
4. |
FK Ä-boda/Linn./Konga |
3 |
0 |
0 | 3 |
0-10 |
-10 |
0 |
Grupp B
Datum |
|
Res |
27 dec 09.30 |
Smedby BoIK |
- |
Ronneby BK |
2 - 1 |
27 dec 09.45 |
Tingsryd United |
- |
Urshults IF |
3 - 0 |
27 dec 11.00 |
Ronneby BK |
- |
Tingsryd United |
1 - 0 |
27 dec 11.15 |
Urshults IF |
- |
Smedby BoIK |
0 - 5 |
27 dec 13.00 |
Urshults IF |
- |
Ronneby BK |
0 - 4 |
27 dec 13.15 |
Smedby BoIK |
- |
Tingsryd United |
0 - 1 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Smedby BoIK |
3 |
2 |
0 | 1 |
7-2 |
5 |
6 |
2. |
Ronneby BK |
3 |
2 |
0 | 1 |
6-2 |
4 |
6 |
3. |
Tingsryd United |
3 |
2 |
0 | 1 |
4-1 |
3 |
6 |
4. |
Urshults IF |
3 |
0 |
0 | 3 |
0-12 |
-12 |
0 |
Grupp C
Datum |
|
Res |
27 dec 10.00 |
FK Ä-boda/Linn./Konga |
- |
Tingsryd United |
0 - 3 |
27 dec 10.15 |
FC Växjö |
- |
Ingelstads IK |
5 - 0 |
27 dec 11.45 |
Tingsryd United |
- |
FC Växjö |
0 - 3 |
27 dec 12.00 |
Ingelstads IK |
- |
FK Ä-boda/Linn./Konga |
2 - 0 |
27 dec 13.30 |
Ingelstads IK |
- |
Tingsryd United |
1 - 4 |
27 dec 13.45 |
FK Ä-boda/Linn./Konga |
- |
FC Växjö |
0 - 5 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
FC Växjö |
3 |
3 |
0 | 0 |
13-0 |
13 |
9 |
2. |
Tingsryd United |
3 |
2 |
0 | 1 |
7-4 |
3 |
6 |
3. |
Ingelstads IK |
3 |
1 |
0 | 2 |
3-9 |
-6 |
3 |
4. |
FK Ä-boda/Linn./Konga |
3 |
0 |
0 | 3 |
0-10 |
-10 |
0 |
Slutspel
Semifinaler
Datum |
|
Res |
27 dec 14.15 |
Tingsryd United |
- |
Sillhövda AIK |
0 - 1 |
27 dec 14.30 |
Smedby BoIK |
- |
FC Växjö |
2 - 1 |
Final
Datum |
|
Res |
27 dec 15.00 |
Sillhövda AIK |
- |
Smedby BoIK |
1 - 2 |