Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
Slutspel | B-slutspel | |
---|---|---|
F05 | Bankeryds SK | Tabergs SK |
F06 | ||
F07 | ||
F08 | ||
P05 | Danderyds SK Röd | FC Gute Svart |
P06 | ||
P07 | ||
P08 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
30 jun 11.00 | BeleBarkarby Vit | - | Habo IF | 1 - 0 |
30 jun 11.45 | Jönköpings Södra IF | - | Vetlanda FF / Bäckseda IF | 3 - 1 |
30 jun 14.45 | Habo IF | - | Vetlanda FF / Bäckseda IF | 0 - 3 |
30 jun 15.30 | BeleBarkarby Vit | - | Jönköpings Södra IF | 1 - 2 |
30 jun 17.45 | Habo IF | - | Jönköpings Södra IF | 0 - 1 |
30 jun 18.30 | Vetlanda FF / Bäckseda IF | - | BeleBarkarby Vit | 0 - 1 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jönköpings Södra IF | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6-2 | 4 | 9 |
2. | BeleBarkarby Vit | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3-2 | 1 | 6 |
3. | Vetlanda FF / Bäckseda IF | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4-4 | 0 | 3 |
4. | Habo IF | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0-5 | -5 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
30 jun 11.00 | Norrahammars GIS | - | Ljungby IF | 0 - 1 |
30 jun 11.45 | Linköping BK Tinnis | - | IFK Viksjö | 0 - 3 |
30 jun 15.30 | Norrahammars GIS | - | Linköping BK Tinnis | 1 - 0 |
30 jun 15.30 | IFK Viksjö | - | Ljungby IF | 0 - 2 |
30 jun 18.30 | Ljungby IF | - | Linköping BK Tinnis | 2 - 1 |
30 jun 18.30 | IFK Viksjö | - | Norrahammars GIS | 2 - 0 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ljungby IF | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5-1 | 4 | 9 |
2. | IFK Viksjö | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5-2 | 3 | 6 |
3. | Norrahammars GIS | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1-3 | -2 | 3 |
4. | Linköping BK Tinnis | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1-6 | -5 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
30 jun 09.30 | Bankeryds SK | - | Borens IK | 6 - 0 |
30 jun 10.15 | Tabergs SK | - | BeleBarkarby Svart | 1 - 1 |
30 jun 14.45 | BeleBarkarby Svart | - | Borens IK | 4 - 0 |
30 jun 14.45 | Bankeryds SK | - | Tabergs SK | 3 - 0 |
30 jun 17.45 | Borens IK | - | Tabergs SK | 0 - 2 |
30 jun 17.45 | BeleBarkarby Svart | - | Bankeryds SK | 2 - 2 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bankeryds SK | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 11-2 | 9 | 7 |
2. | BeleBarkarby Svart | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 7-3 | 4 | 5 |
3. | Tabergs SK | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3-4 | -1 | 4 |
4. | Borens IK | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0-12 | -12 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 jul 09.30 | Ljungby IF | - | BeleBarkarby Vit | 4 - 3* |
1 jul 09.30 | IFK Viksjö | - | BeleBarkarby Svart | 0 - 1 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 jul 12.30 | Bankeryds SK | - | Ljungby IF | 2 - 0 |
1 jul 12.30 | Jönköpings Södra IF | - | BeleBarkarby Svart | 1 - 0* |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 jul 14.00 | BeleBarkarby Vit | - | IFK Viksjö | 0 - 1 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 jul 15.30 | Ljungby IF | - | BeleBarkarby Svart | 4 - 5* |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 jul 16.15 | Bankeryds SK | - | Jönköpings Södra IF | 5 - 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 jul 08.00 | Norrahammars GIS | - | Habo IF | 4 - 0 |
1 jul 08.00 | Linköping BK Tinnis | - | Borens IK | 1 - 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 jul 11.00 | Vetlanda FF / Bäckseda IF | - | Linköping BK Tinnis | 1 - 2* |
1 jul 11.00 | Tabergs SK | - | Norrahammars GIS | 2 - 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 jul 14.00 | Habo IF | - | Borens IK | 2 - 0* |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 jul 14.45 | Vetlanda FF / Bäckseda IF | - | Norrahammars GIS | 0 - 2 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 jul 15.30 | Linköping BK Tinnis | - | Tabergs SK | 0 - 1 |