Habo Honda Cup 2018
Click on the classnames to see the results of the class.
9 Players. Girls.
Group stage
Group A
Date |
|
Res |
30 jun 11.00 |
BeleBarkarby Vit |
- |
Habo IF |
1 - 0 |
30 jun 11.45 |
Jönköpings Södra IF |
- |
Vetlanda FF / Bäckseda IF |
3 - 1 |
30 jun 14.45 |
Habo IF |
- |
Vetlanda FF / Bäckseda IF |
0 - 3 |
30 jun 15.30 |
BeleBarkarby Vit |
- |
Jönköpings Södra IF |
1 - 2 |
30 jun 17.45 |
Habo IF |
- |
Jönköpings Södra IF |
0 - 1 |
30 jun 18.30 |
Vetlanda FF / Bäckseda IF |
- |
BeleBarkarby Vit |
0 - 1 |
|
|
P |
W |
D | L |
+ - |
|
Pts |
1. |
Jönköpings Södra IF |
3 |
3 |
0 | 0 |
6-2 |
4 |
9 |
2. |
BeleBarkarby Vit |
3 |
2 |
0 | 1 |
3-2 |
1 |
6 |
3. |
Vetlanda FF / Bäckseda IF |
3 |
1 |
0 | 2 |
4-4 |
0 |
3 |
4. |
Habo IF |
3 |
0 |
0 | 3 |
0-5 |
-5 |
0 |
Group B
Date |
|
Res |
30 jun 11.00 |
Norrahammars GIS |
- |
Ljungby IF |
0 - 1 |
30 jun 11.45 |
Linköping BK Tinnis |
- |
IFK Viksjö |
0 - 3 |
30 jun 15.30 |
Norrahammars GIS |
- |
Linköping BK Tinnis |
1 - 0 |
30 jun 15.30 |
IFK Viksjö |
- |
Ljungby IF |
0 - 2 |
30 jun 18.30 |
Ljungby IF |
- |
Linköping BK Tinnis |
2 - 1 |
30 jun 18.30 |
IFK Viksjö |
- |
Norrahammars GIS |
2 - 0 |
|
|
P |
W |
D | L |
+ - |
|
Pts |
1. |
Ljungby IF |
3 |
3 |
0 | 0 |
5-1 |
4 |
9 |
2. |
IFK Viksjö |
3 |
2 |
0 | 1 |
5-2 |
3 |
6 |
3. |
Norrahammars GIS |
3 |
1 |
0 | 2 |
1-3 |
-2 |
3 |
4. |
Linköping BK Tinnis |
3 |
0 |
0 | 3 |
1-6 |
-5 |
0 |
Group C
Date |
|
Res |
30 jun 09.30 |
Bankeryds SK |
- |
Borens IK |
6 - 0 |
30 jun 10.15 |
Tabergs SK |
- |
BeleBarkarby Svart |
1 - 1 |
30 jun 14.45 |
BeleBarkarby Svart |
- |
Borens IK |
4 - 0 |
30 jun 14.45 |
Bankeryds SK |
- |
Tabergs SK |
3 - 0 |
30 jun 17.45 |
Borens IK |
- |
Tabergs SK |
0 - 2 |
30 jun 17.45 |
BeleBarkarby Svart |
- |
Bankeryds SK |
2 - 2 |
|
|
P |
W |
D | L |
+ - |
|
Pts |
1. |
Bankeryds SK |
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 |
11-2 |
9 |
7 |
2. |
BeleBarkarby Svart |
3 |
1 |
2 | 0 |
7-3 |
4 |
5 |
3. |
Tabergs SK |
3 |
1 |
1 | 1 |
3-4 |
-1 |
4 |
4. |
Borens IK |
3 |
0 |
0 | 3 |
0-12 |
-12 |
0 |
Playoffs
Quarter-finals
Date |
|
Res |
1 jul 09.30 |
Ljungby IF |
- |
BeleBarkarby Vit |
4 - 3* |
1 jul 09.30 |
IFK Viksjö |
- |
BeleBarkarby Svart |
0 - 1 |
Semi-finals
Date |
|
Res |
1 jul 12.30 |
Bankeryds SK |
- |
Ljungby IF |
2 - 0 |
1 jul 12.30 |
Jönköpings Södra IF |
- |
BeleBarkarby Svart |
1 - 0* |
Fifth place
Date |
|
Res |
1 jul 14.00 |
BeleBarkarby Vit |
- |
IFK Viksjö |
0 - 1 |
Third place
Date |
|
Res |
1 jul 15.30 |
Ljungby IF |
- |
BeleBarkarby Svart |
4 - 5* |
Final
Date |
|
Res |
1 jul 16.15 |
Bankeryds SK |
- |
Jönköpings Södra IF |
5 - 0 |
B-playoffs
Quarter-finals
Date |
|
Res |
1 jul 08.00 |
Norrahammars GIS |
- |
Habo IF |
4 - 0 |
1 jul 08.00 |
Linköping BK Tinnis |
- |
Borens IK |
1 - 0 |
Semi-finals
Date |
|
Res |
1 jul 11.00 |
Vetlanda FF / Bäckseda IF |
- |
Linköping BK Tinnis |
1 - 2* |
1 jul 11.00 |
Tabergs SK |
- |
Norrahammars GIS |
2 - 0 |
Fifth place
Date |
|
Res |
1 jul 14.00 |
Habo IF |
- |
Borens IK |
2 - 0* |
Third place
Date |
|
Res |
1 jul 14.45 |
Vetlanda FF / Bäckseda IF |
- |
Norrahammars GIS |
0 - 2 |
Final
Date |
|
Res |
1 jul 15.30 |
Linköping BK Tinnis |
- |
Tabergs SK |
0 - 1 |