Habo Honda Cup 2018
Click on the classnames to see the results of the class.
7 Players. Girls.
Group stage
Group A
Date |
|
Res |
30 jun 08.30 |
Tabergs SK |
- |
Linghem SK |
|
30 jun 09.00 |
Habo IF Blå |
- |
Askims IK Röd |
|
30 jun 11.30 |
Tabergs SK |
- |
Habo IF Blå |
|
30 jun 12.00 |
Askims IK Röd |
- |
Linghem SK |
|
30 jun 15.15 |
Linghem SK |
- |
Habo IF Blå |
|
30 jun 15.15 |
Askims IK Röd |
- |
Tabergs SK |
|
Group B
Date |
|
Res |
30 jun 09.30 |
Hvetlanda GIF Blå |
- |
Askims IK Svart |
|
30 jun 10.00 |
Ekhagens IF |
- |
Mossens BK |
|
30 jun 13.15 |
Askims IK Svart |
- |
Ekhagens IF |
|
30 jun 13.15 |
Mossens BK |
- |
Hvetlanda GIF Blå |
|
30 jun 17.45 |
Mossens BK |
- |
Askims IK Svart |
|
30 jun 18.15 |
Ekhagens IF |
- |
Hvetlanda GIF Blå |
|
Group C
Date |
|
Res |
30 jun 09.30 |
Habo IF Vit |
- |
Ulricehamns IFK |
|
30 jun 10.00 |
Hvetlanda GIF Rosa |
- |
Nol IK |
|
30 jun 12.30 |
Hvetlanda GIF Rosa |
- |
Habo IF Vit |
|
30 jun 13.15 |
Ulricehamns IFK |
- |
Nol IK |
|
30 jun 17.15 |
Ulricehamns IFK |
- |
Hvetlanda GIF Rosa |
|
30 jun 17.15 |
Nol IK |
- |
Habo IF Vit |
|
Extra games
Extra group 2
Date |
|
Res |
1 jul 09.00 |
Ulricehamns IFK |
- |
Askims IK Röd |
|
1 jul 09.00 |
Linghem SK |
- |
Habo IF Vit |
|
1 jul 09.30 |
Askims IK Svart |
- |
Tabergs SK |
|
1 jul 09.30 |
Nol IK |
- |
Hvetlanda GIF Blå |
|
1 jul 09.30 |
Hvetlanda GIF Rosa |
- |
Ekhagens IF |
|
1 jul 09.30 |
Habo IF Blå |
- |
Mossens BK |
|
Extra group 2
Date |
|
Res |
1 jul 11.00 |
Habo IF Vit |
- |
Askims IK Svart |
|
1 jul 11.00 |
Tabergs SK |
- |
Hvetlanda GIF Rosa |
|
1 jul 11.30 |
Ulricehamns IFK |
- |
Habo IF Blå |
|
1 jul 11.30 |
Hvetlanda GIF Blå |
- |
Askims IK Röd |
|
1 jul 11.30 |
Linghem SK |
- |
Mossens BK |
|
1 jul 11.30 |
Ekhagens IF |
- |
Nol IK |
|
Extra group 2
Date |
|
Res |
1 jul 14.30 |
Nol IK |
- |
Askims IK Röd |
|
1 jul 14.30 |
Ekhagens IF |
- |
Linghem SK |
|
1 jul 15.00 |
Hvetlanda GIF Rosa |
- |
Askims IK Svart |
|
1 jul 15.00 |
Habo IF Vit |
- |
Mossens BK |
|
1 jul 15.30 |
Hvetlanda GIF Blå |
- |
Habo IF Blå |
|
1 jul 15.30 |
Tabergs SK |
- |
Ulricehamns IFK |
|