Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
Slutspel | B-slutspel | |
---|---|---|
F05 | Bankeryds SK | Tabergs SK |
F06 | ||
F07 | ||
F08 | ||
P05 | Danderyds SK Röd | FC Gute Svart |
P06 | ||
P07 | ||
P08 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
30 jun 10.00 | Finlandia Pallo AIF Blå | - | Bankeryds SK Gul | |
30 jun 10.30 | Ulricehamns IFK Svart | - | Skeninge IK | |
30 jun 12.30 | Finlandia Pallo AIF Blå | - | Ulricehamns IFK Svart | |
30 jun 13.15 | Skeninge IK | - | Bankeryds SK Gul | |
30 jun 17.45 | Skeninge IK | - | Finlandia Pallo AIF Blå | |
30 jun 18.15 | Bankeryds SK Gul | - | Ulricehamns IFK Svart |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
30 jun 10.30 | Habo IF Blå | - | Finlandia Pallo AIF Vit | |
30 jun 10.30 | Tranås FF svart | - | FC Gute | |
30 jun 13.15 | Finlandia Pallo AIF Vit | - | Tranås FF svart | |
30 jun 13.45 | FC Gute | - | Habo IF Blå | |
30 jun 17.45 | Habo IF Blå | - | Tranås FF svart | |
30 jun 18.15 | Finlandia Pallo AIF Vit | - | FC Gute |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
30 jun 08.30 | Bankeryds SK Svart | - | RefteleÅs | |
30 jun 09.00 | Harrie FF Röd | - | Tranås FF röd | |
30 jun 11.30 | RefteleÅs | - | Harrie FF Röd | |
30 jun 12.00 | Tranås FF röd | - | Bankeryds SK Svart | |
30 jun 16.15 | Bankeryds SK Svart | - | Harrie FF Röd | |
30 jun 16.15 | Tranås FF röd | - | RefteleÅs |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
30 jun 09.00 | Habo IF Vit | - | Harrie FF Blå | |
30 jun 09.00 | Ulricehamns IFK Blå | - | Mjölby AI FF Svart | |
30 jun 12.00 | Mjölby AI FF Svart | - | Habo IF Vit | |
30 jun 12.00 | Harrie FF Blå | - | Ulricehamns IFK Blå | |
30 jun 16.45 | Mjölby AI FF Svart | - | Harrie FF Blå | |
30 jun 16.45 | Habo IF Vit | - | Ulricehamns IFK Blå |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
30 jun 11.00 | Månsarps IF | - | Mjölby AI FF Gul | |
30 jun 11.00 | Axvall/Varnhem | - | Bredaryd Lanna IK | |
30 jun 14.15 | Mjölby AI FF Gul | - | Axvall/Varnhem | |
30 jun 14.15 | Bredaryd Lanna IK | - | Månsarps IF | |
30 jun 18.15 | Mjölby AI FF Gul | - | Bredaryd Lanna IK | |
30 jun 18.15 | Månsarps IF | - | Axvall/Varnhem |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 jul 08.00 | RefteleÅs | - | Tranås FF svart | |
1 jul 08.00 | Bredaryd Lanna IK | - | Ulricehamns IFK Blå | |
1 jul 08.30 | Tranås FF röd | - | Finlandia Pallo AIF Vit | |
1 jul 08.30 | Ulricehamns IFK Svart | - | Harrie FF Röd | |
1 jul 09.00 | Finlandia Pallo AIF Blå | - | Habo IF Vit | |
1 jul 09.00 | Harrie FF Blå | - | Mjölby AI FF Gul | |
1 jul 09.00 | FC Gute | - | Bankeryds SK Svart | |
1 jul 09.00 | Månsarps IF | - | Skeninge IK | |
1 jul 09.30 | Bankeryds SK Gul | - | Axvall/Varnhem | |
1 jul 09.30 | Habo IF Blå | - | Mjölby AI FF Svart |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 jul 10.30 | Mjölby AI FF Gul | - | Finlandia Pallo AIF Blå | |
1 jul 10.30 | Ulricehamns IFK Svart | - | Tranås FF röd | |
1 jul 11.00 | Bankeryds SK Svart | - | Finlandia Pallo AIF Vit | |
1 jul 11.00 | Tranås FF svart | - | Skeninge IK | |
1 jul 11.00 | Ulricehamns IFK Blå | - | FC Gute | |
1 jul 11.00 | Axvall/Varnhem | - | Habo IF Vit | |
1 jul 11.00 | Harrie FF Blå | - | Bredaryd Lanna IK | |
1 jul 11.30 | Bankeryds SK Gul | - | Mjölby AI FF Svart | |
1 jul 11.30 | Harrie FF Röd | - | Habo IF Blå | |
1 jul 11.30 | RefteleÅs | - | Månsarps IF |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 jul 13.30 | Skeninge IK | - | FC Gute | |
1 jul 14.00 | Habo IF Vit | - | RefteleÅs | |
1 jul 14.00 | Axvall/Varnhem | - | Tranås FF röd | |
1 jul 14.30 | Ulricehamns IFK Blå | - | Månsarps IF | |
1 jul 14.30 | Bankeryds SK Svart | - | Mjölby AI FF Gul | |
1 jul 14.30 | Finlandia Pallo AIF Vit | - | Harrie FF Blå | |
1 jul 14.30 | Bredaryd Lanna IK | - | Habo IF Blå | |
1 jul 15.00 | Mjölby AI FF Svart | - | Ulricehamns IFK Svart | |
1 jul 15.00 | Harrie FF Röd | - | Bankeryds SK Gul | |
1 jul 15.00 | Tranås FF svart | - | Finlandia Pallo AIF Blå |