Södracupen 2008
Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
Pojkar f 1995
Gruppspel
Grupp
Datum |
|
Res |
30 dec 08.00 |
Hovshaga AIF |
- |
Real Malmö FC |
0 - 0 |
30 dec 08.40 |
Husqvarna FF |
- |
Halmstads BK |
1 - 3 |
30 dec 09.20 |
Snöstorp Nyhem FF |
- |
Kristianstad BoIS |
2 - 1 |
30 dec 10.00 |
Hovshaga AIF |
- |
Halmstads BK |
0 - 1 |
30 dec 10.40 |
Kristianstad BoIS |
- |
Husqvarna FF |
2 - 1 |
30 dec 11.20 |
Real Malmö FC |
- |
Snöstorp Nyhem FF |
1 - 0 |
30 dec 12.00 |
Hovshaga AIF |
- |
Kristianstad BoIS |
1 - 1 |
30 dec 12.40 |
Halmstads BK |
- |
Real Malmö FC |
1 - 2 |
30 dec 13.20 |
Husqvarna FF |
- |
Snöstorp Nyhem FF |
2 - 0 |
30 dec 14.00 |
Kristianstad BoIS |
- |
Halmstads BK |
3 - 1 |
30 dec 14.40 |
Hovshaga AIF |
- |
Snöstorp Nyhem FF |
1 - 0 |
30 dec 15.20 |
Real Malmö FC |
- |
Husqvarna FF |
2 - 0 |
30 dec 16.00 |
Halmstads BK |
- |
Snöstorp Nyhem FF |
0 - 0 |
30 dec 16.40 |
Kristianstad BoIS |
- |
Real Malmö FC |
0 - 2 |
30 dec 17.20 |
Hovshaga AIF |
- |
Husqvarna FF |
1 - 0 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Real Malmö FC |
5 |
4 |
1 | 0 |
7-1 |
6 |
13 |
2. |
Hovshaga AIF |
5 |
2 |
2 | 1 |
3-2 |
1 |
8 |
3. |
Kristianstad BoIS |
5 |
2 |
1 | 2 |
7-7 |
0 |
7 |
4. |
Halmstads BK |
5 |
2 |
1 | 2 |
6-6 |
0 |
7 |
5. |
Snöstorp Nyhem FF |
5 |
1 |
1 | 3 |
2-5 |
-3 |
4 |
6. |
Husqvarna FF |
5 |
1 |
0 | 4 |
4-8 |
-4 |
3 |
Grupp
Datum |
|
Res |
30 dec 08.20 |
Växjö Norra IF |
- |
Höllvikens GIF |
0 - 1 |
30 dec 09.00 |
Eskilsminne IF |
- |
Trelleborgs FF |
0 - 0 |
30 dec 09.40 |
Värnamo Södra FF |
- |
Halmstads BK |
1 - 0 |
30 dec 10.20 |
Växjö Norra IF |
- |
Trelleborgs FF |
0 - 2 |
30 dec 11.00 |
Halmstads BK |
- |
Eskilsminne IF |
0 - 1 |
30 dec 11.40 |
Höllvikens GIF |
- |
Värnamo Södra FF |
1 - 1 |
30 dec 12.20 |
Växjö Norra IF |
- |
Halmstads BK |
0 - 1 |
30 dec 13.00 |
Trelleborgs FF |
- |
Höllvikens GIF |
0 - 0 |
30 dec 13.40 |
Eskilsminne IF |
- |
Värnamo Södra FF |
0 - 1 |
30 dec 14.20 |
Halmstads BK |
- |
Trelleborgs FF |
0 - 2 |
30 dec 15.00 |
Växjö Norra IF |
- |
Värnamo Södra FF |
0 - 2 |
30 dec 15.40 |
Höllvikens GIF |
- |
Eskilsminne IF |
0 - 1 |
30 dec 16.20 |
Trelleborgs FF |
- |
Värnamo Södra FF |
0 - 0 |
30 dec 17.00 |
Halmstads BK |
- |
Höllvikens GIF |
0 - 3 |
30 dec 17.40 |
Växjö Norra IF |
- |
Eskilsminne IF |
1 - 3 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Värnamo Södra FF |
5 |
3 |
2 | 0 |
5-1 |
4 |
11 |
2. |
Eskilsminne IF |
5 |
3 |
1 | 1 |
5-2 |
3 |
10 |
3. |
Trelleborgs FF |
5 |
2 |
3 | 0 |
4-0 |
4 |
9 |
4. |
Höllvikens GIF |
5 |
2 |
2 | 1 |
5-2 |
3 |
8 |
5. |
Halmstads BK |
5 |
1 |
0 | 4 |
1-7 |
-6 |
3 |
6. |
Växjö Norra IF |
5 |
0 |
0 | 5 |
1-9 |
-8 |
0 |
Slutspel
Semifinaler
Datum |
|
Res |
30 dec 18.15 |
Real Malmö FC |
- |
Eskilsminne IF |
1 - 0 |
30 dec 18.45 |
Värnamo Södra FF |
- |
Hovshaga AIF |
1 - 0 |
Final
Datum |
|
Res |
30 dec 19.20 |
Real Malmö FC |
- |
Värnamo Södra FF |
1 - 2 |