Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
Slutspel | B-slutspel | |
---|---|---|
F03 | Lindome GIF | Sävedalen |
F04 | Floda | Kullavik IF Blå |
F05 | Bergum | Kullavik IF |
F06 | ||
F07 | ||
F08 | ||
F09 | ||
P03 | Angered MBIK Svart | PARTILLE IF |
P04 | Bergums IF Blå | Vallens IF |
P05 | Bergums IF Blå | Lerkils IF Blå |
P06 | ||
P07 | ||
P08 | ||
P09 | ||
P10 | ||
P11 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
6 jan 08.00 | Kullavik IF Gul | - | Kållered Sk 1 | 0 - 0 |
6 jan 08.00 | Jitex BK | - | Angered MBIK Vit | 0 - 0 |
6 jan 08.30 | Kullavik IF Gul | - | Jitex BK | 2 - 1 |
6 jan 08.30 | Kållered Sk 1 | - | Angered MBIK Vit | 1 - 1 |
6 jan 09.00 | Angered MBIK Vit | - | Kullavik IF Gul | 2 - 0 |
6 jan 09.00 | Kållered Sk 1 | - | Jitex BK | 0 - 0 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Angered MBIK Vit | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3-1 | 2 | 5 |
2. | Kullavik IF Gul | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2-3 | -1 | 4 |
3. | Kållered Sk 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1-1 | 0 | 3 |
4. | Jitex BK | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1-2 | -1 | 2 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
6 jan 08.15 | Kullavik IF Blå | - | Kållered Sk 2 | 0 - 1 |
6 jan 08.15 | Floda | - | Skepplanda btk | 4 - 1 |
6 jan 08.45 | Kullavik IF Blå | - | Floda | 1 - 3 |
6 jan 08.45 | Kållered Sk 2 | - | Skepplanda btk | 1 - 0 |
6 jan 09.15 | Skepplanda btk | - | Kullavik IF Blå | 1 - 1 |
6 jan 09.15 | Kållered Sk 2 | - | Floda | 0 - 1 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Floda | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8-2 | 6 | 9 |
2. | Kållered Sk 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2-1 | 1 | 6 |
3. | Kullavik IF Blå | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2-5 | -3 | 1 |
4. | Skepplanda btk | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2-6 | -4 | 1 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
6 jan 09.45 | Angered MBIK Vit | - | Kållered Sk 2 | 0 - 2 |
6 jan 09.45 | Floda | - | Kullavik IF Gul | 1 - 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
6 jan 10.15 | Angered MBIK Vit | - | Kullavik IF Gul | 1 - 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
6 jan 10.30 | Kållered Sk 2 | - | Floda | 0 - 3 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
6 jan 09.30 | Kållered Sk 1 | - | Skepplanda btk | 1 - 0 |
6 jan 09.30 | Kullavik IF Blå | - | Jitex BK | 5 - 4* |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
6 jan 10.00 | Kållered Sk 1 | - | Kullavik IF Blå | 0 - 1 |