Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
Slutspel | B-slutspel | |
---|---|---|
F03 | Lindome GIF | Sävedalen |
F04 | Floda | Kullavik IF Blå |
F05 | Bergum | Kullavik IF |
F06 | ||
F07 | ||
F08 | ||
F09 | ||
P03 | Angered MBIK Svart | PARTILLE IF |
P04 | Bergums IF Blå | Vallens IF |
P05 | Bergums IF Blå | Lerkils IF Blå |
P06 | ||
P07 | ||
P08 | ||
P09 | ||
P10 | ||
P11 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
4 jan 10.15 | Älvsborg FF blå | - | Onsala BK | 2 - 3 |
4 jan 10.15 | Angered MBIK Vit | - | LAIKSAIS | 3 - 0 |
4 jan 11.45 | Älvsborg FF blå | - | Angered MBIK Vit | 1 - 2 |
4 jan 11.45 | Onsala BK | - | LAIKSAIS | 1 - 0 |
4 jan 12.45 | LAIKSAIS | - | Älvsborg FF blå | 1 - 2 |
4 jan 12.45 | Onsala BK | - | Angered MBIK Vit | 0 - 0 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Angered MBIK Vit | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5-1 | 4 | 7 |
2. | Onsala BK | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4-2 | 2 | 7 |
3. | Älvsborg FF blå | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5-6 | -1 | 3 |
4. | LAIKSAIS | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1-6 | -5 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
4 jan 10.45 | Lerums IS Lag 2, Vit | - | Tölö if | 2 - 0 |
4 jan 10.45 | Älvsborg FF svart | - | Alets IK | 0 - 3 |
4 jan 12.00 | Lerums IS Lag 2, Vit | - | Älvsborg FF svart | 2 - 0 |
4 jan 12.00 | Tölö if | - | Alets IK | 0 - 1 |
4 jan 13.00 | Alets IK | - | Lerums IS Lag 2, Vit | 1 - 1 |
4 jan 13.00 | Tölö if | - | Älvsborg FF svart | 1 - 1 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lerums IS Lag 2, Vit | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5-1 | 4 | 7 |
2. | Alets IK | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5-1 | 4 | 7 |
3. | Tölö if | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1-4 | -3 | 1 |
4. | Älvsborg FF svart | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1-6 | -5 | 1 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
4 jan 11.15 | Bergum | - | Hovås Billdal | 4 - 0 |
4 jan 11.15 | SBTK/LNIK | - | Bergdalens IK | 2 - 0 |
4 jan 12.15 | Bergum | - | SBTK/LNIK | 1 - 2 |
4 jan 12.15 | Hovås Billdal | - | Bergdalens IK | 0 - 0 |
4 jan 13.15 | Bergdalens IK | - | Bergum | 0 - 2 |
4 jan 13.15 | Hovås Billdal | - | SBTK/LNIK | 1 - 3 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SBTK/LNIK | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7-2 | 5 | 9 |
2. | Bergum | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7-2 | 5 | 6 |
3. | Bergdalens IK | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0-4 | -4 | 1 |
4. | Hovås Billdal | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1-7 | -6 | 1 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
4 jan 11.30 | Lerums IS Lag 1, Lila | - | Kullavik IF | 3 - 0 |
4 jan 11.30 | IF Warta Svart | - | Värö United | 3 - 1 |
4 jan 12.30 | Lerums IS Lag 1, Lila | - | IF Warta Svart | 1 - 3 |
4 jan 12.30 | Kullavik IF | - | Värö United | 2 - 0 |
4 jan 13.30 | Värö United | - | Lerums IS Lag 1, Lila | 0 - 1 |
4 jan 13.30 | Kullavik IF | - | IF Warta Svart | 1 - 1 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | IF Warta Svart | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7-3 | 4 | 7 |
2. | Lerums IS Lag 1, Lila | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5-3 | 2 | 6 |
3. | Kullavik IF | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3-4 | -1 | 4 |
4. | Värö United | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1-6 | -5 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
4 jan 14.00 | Alets IK | - | Onsala BK | 0 - 1 |
4 jan 14.00 | Angered MBIK Vit | - | Lerums IS Lag 2, Vit | 2 - 0 |
4 jan 14.30 | SBTK/LNIK | - | Lerums IS Lag 1, Lila | 2 - 0 |
4 jan 14.30 | IF Warta Svart | - | Bergum | 0 - 2 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
4 jan 15.00 | Onsala BK | - | SBTK/LNIK | 1 - 2 |
4 jan 15.00 | Angered MBIK Vit | - | Bergum | 1 - 7 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
4 jan 15.30 | Onsala BK | - | Angered MBIK Vit | 2 - 3 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
4 jan 15.45 | SBTK/LNIK | - | Bergum | 1 - 4 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
4 jan 13.45 | Tölö if | - | LAIKSAIS | 1 - 0 |
4 jan 13.45 | Älvsborg FF blå | - | Älvsborg FF svart | 1 - 0 |
4 jan 14.15 | Bergdalens IK | - | Värö United | 0 - 1 |
4 jan 14.15 | Kullavik IF | - | Hovås Billdal | 5 - 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
4 jan 14.45 | Tölö if | - | Värö United | 4 - 3 |
4 jan 14.45 | Älvsborg FF blå | - | Kullavik IF | 1 - 2 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
4 jan 15.30 | Tölö if | - | Kullavik IF | 0 - 2 |