Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
Slutspel | B-slutspel | |
---|---|---|
F03 | Lindome GIF | Sävedalen |
F04 | Floda | Kullavik IF Blå |
F05 | Bergum | Kullavik IF |
F06 | ||
F07 | ||
F08 | ||
F09 | ||
P03 | Angered MBIK Svart | PARTILLE IF |
P04 | Bergums IF Blå | Vallens IF |
P05 | Bergums IF Blå | Lerkils IF Blå |
P06 | ||
P07 | ||
P08 | ||
P09 | ||
P10 | ||
P11 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
7 jan 19.30 | Ale United Röd | - | Bergums IF Vit | 1 - 0 |
7 jan 19.45 | Kullavik-Särö | - | Angered MBIK Svart | 0 - 3 |
7 jan 20.15 | Ale United Röd | - | Kullavik-Särö | 3 - 2 |
7 jan 20.15 | Bergums IF Vit | - | Angered MBIK Svart | 0 - 0 |
7 jan 20.45 | Angered MBIK Svart | - | Ale United Röd | 6 - 0 |
7 jan 20.45 | Bergums IF Vit | - | Kullavik-Särö | 2 - 0 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Angered MBIK Svart | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9-0 | 9 | 7 |
2. | Ale United Röd | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4-8 | -4 | 6 |
3. | Bergums IF Vit | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2-1 | 1 | 4 |
4. | Kullavik-Särö | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2-8 | -6 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
7 jan 20.00 | Ale United Svart | - | Bergums IF Blå | 0 - 1 |
7 jan 20.00 | PARTILLE IF | - | Masthuggets BK | 1 - 0 |
7 jan 20.30 | Ale United Svart | - | PARTILLE IF | 1 - 0 |
7 jan 20.30 | Bergums IF Blå | - | Masthuggets BK | 7 - 0 |
7 jan 21.00 | Masthuggets BK | - | Ale United Svart | 0 - 4 |
7 jan 21.00 | Bergums IF Blå | - | PARTILLE IF | 1 - 2 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bergums IF Blå | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9-2 | 7 | 6 |
2. | Ale United Svart | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5-1 | 4 | 6 |
3. | PARTILLE IF | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3-2 | 1 | 6 |
4. | Masthuggets BK | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0-12 | -12 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
7 jan 21.30 | Angered MBIK Svart | - | Ale United Svart | 2 - 0 |
7 jan 21.30 | Ale United Röd | - | Bergums IF Blå | 0 - 1 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
7 jan 21.45 | Ale United Svart | - | Ale United Röd | 3 - 4 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
7 jan 22.00 | Angered MBIK Svart | - | Bergums IF Blå | 5 - 4 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
7 jan 21.15 | Bergums IF Vit | - | Masthuggets BK | 1 - 2 |
7 jan 21.15 | Kullavik-Särö | - | PARTILLE IF | 1 - 4 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
7 jan 21.45 | Masthuggets BK | - | PARTILLE IF | 1 - 4 |