Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
Slutspel | B-slutspel | |
---|---|---|
F03 | Lindome GIF | Sävedalen |
F04 | Floda | Kullavik IF Blå |
F05 | Bergum | Kullavik IF |
F06 | ||
F07 | ||
F08 | ||
F09 | ||
P03 | Angered MBIK Svart | PARTILLE IF |
P04 | Bergums IF Blå | Vallens IF |
P05 | Bergums IF Blå | Lerkils IF Blå |
P06 | ||
P07 | ||
P08 | ||
P09 | ||
P10 | ||
P11 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
6 jan 13.00 | Bergums IF Blå | - | Kullavik If 2 | 0 - 0 |
6 jan 13.00 | VGLT Lila | - | Lekstorps If Lag 1 | 0 - 0 |
6 jan 14.00 | Bergums IF Blå | - | VGLT Lila | 5 - 0 |
6 jan 14.00 | Kullavik If 2 | - | Lekstorps If Lag 1 | 0 - 0 |
6 jan 15.00 | Lekstorps If Lag 1 | - | Bergums IF Blå | 0 - 5 |
6 jan 15.00 | Kullavik If 2 | - | VGLT Lila | 9 - 1 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bergums IF Blå | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 10-0 | 10 | 7 |
2. | Kullavik If 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 9-1 | 8 | 5 |
3. | Lekstorps If Lag 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0-5 | -5 | 2 |
4. | VGLT Lila | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1-14 | -13 | 1 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
6 jan 13.15 | Bergums IF Vit | - | Sjövalla IF | 2 - 1 |
6 jan 13.15 | Oskarström IS | - | IF Mölndal Fotboll | 1 - 0 |
6 jan 14.15 | Bergums IF Vit | - | Oskarström IS | 1 - 1 |
6 jan 14.15 | Sjövalla IF | - | IF Mölndal Fotboll | 2 - 0 |
6 jan 15.15 | IF Mölndal Fotboll | - | Bergums IF Vit | 2 - 2 |
6 jan 15.15 | Sjövalla IF | - | Oskarström IS | 2 - 1 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sjövalla IF | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5-3 | 2 | 6 |
2. | Bergums IF Vit | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5-4 | 1 | 5 |
3. | Oskarström IS | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3-3 | 0 | 4 |
4. | IF Mölndal Fotboll | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2-5 | -3 | 1 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
6 jan 13.30 | Gislaveds IS ViT | - | Falkenbergs FF | 0 - 2 |
6 jan 13.30 | VGLT Svart | - | Angered MBIK Svart | 0 - 3 |
6 jan 14.30 | Gislaveds IS ViT | - | VGLT Svart | 2 - 2 |
6 jan 14.30 | Falkenbergs FF | - | Angered MBIK Svart | 1 - 1 |
6 jan 15.30 | Angered MBIK Svart | - | Gislaveds IS ViT | 1 - 0 |
6 jan 15.30 | Falkenbergs FF | - | VGLT Svart | 2 - 0 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Falkenbergs FF | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5-1 | 4 | 7 |
2. | Angered MBIK Svart | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5-1 | 4 | 7 |
3. | Gislaveds IS ViT | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2-5 | -3 | 1 |
4. | VGLT Svart | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2-7 | -5 | 1 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
6 jan 13.45 | Gislaveds IS Röd | - | Kullavik If 1 | 1 - 2 |
6 jan 13.45 | Vallens IF | - | Mossens BK Svart | 0 - 1 |
6 jan 14.45 | Gislaveds IS Röd | - | Vallens IF | 0 - 1 |
6 jan 14.45 | Kullavik If 1 | - | Mossens BK Svart | 4 - 0 |
6 jan 15.45 | Mossens BK Svart | - | Gislaveds IS Röd | 1 - 1 |
6 jan 15.45 | Kullavik If 1 | - | Vallens IF | 1 - 0 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kullavik If 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7-1 | 6 | 9 |
2. | Mossens BK Svart | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2-5 | -3 | 4 |
3. | Vallens IF | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1-2 | -1 | 3 |
4. | Gislaveds IS Röd | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2-4 | -2 | 1 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
6 jan 16.30 | Bergums IF Blå | - | Bergums IF Vit | 4 - 2 |
6 jan 16.30 | Sjövalla IF | - | Kullavik If 2 | 4 - 3 |
6 jan 16.45 | Falkenbergs FF | - | Mossens BK Svart | 3 - 0 |
6 jan 16.45 | Kullavik If 1 | - | Angered MBIK Svart | 1 - 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
6 jan 17.15 | Bergums IF Blå | - | Falkenbergs FF | 2 - 1 |
6 jan 17.15 | Sjövalla IF | - | Kullavik If 1 | 1 - 4 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
6 jan 17.30 | Falkenbergs FF | - | Sjövalla IF | 3 - 2 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
6 jan 17.45 | Bergums IF Blå | - | Kullavik If 1 | 5 - 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
6 jan 16.00 | Lekstorps If Lag 1 | - | IF Mölndal Fotboll | 0 - 2 |
6 jan 16.00 | Oskarström IS | - | VGLT Lila | 2 - 1 |
6 jan 16.15 | Gislaveds IS ViT | - | Gislaveds IS Röd | 7 - 6 |
6 jan 16.15 | Vallens IF | - | VGLT Svart | 1 - 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
6 jan 17.00 | IF Mölndal Fotboll | - | Gislaveds IS ViT | 1 - 2 |
6 jan 17.00 | Oskarström IS | - | Vallens IF | 1 - 2 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
6 jan 17.30 | Gislaveds IS ViT | - | Vallens IF | 0 - 2 |